49. Pyynikki-juoksu, 7.5.2022, Tampereen Urheilijat-38

KMYL KNYL KM40 KM50 KM60 KN40 K KM KN

Miehet yleinen 10 km

Lähti: 15, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.110Naskali Riku-AnttiKylmäkosken Veikot37:14+0
2.61Virtanen Elias38:06+52
3.59Rintala ErkkiTampereen Pyrintö39:28+2:14
4.60Taivainen Juho-MattiPellon Ponsi39:53+2:39
5.52Aartola Aleksi45:00+7:46
6.117Karo Jani46:22+9:08
7.54Henriksson Timo49:22+12:07
8.58Mitoraj PjotrScandit50:27+13:12
9.51Aaltonen Antti50:49+13:34
10.63Vähähyyppä Miika57:18+20:03
11.101Kiminki LasseLokomo Running Club/Metso Outo1:01:35+24:21
12.53D'souza Lovell1:04:30+27:15
13.118Uski Antti1:05:53+28:39
14.100Kaivola Jussi1:13:19+36:04
55Humala TeppoJärven KiertäjätKesk.
56Koskelainen RikuEi läht.
57Mertaniemi JukkaTAKKEi läht.
102Mäki JoonasLokomo Running Club/Metso OutoEi läht.
62Virtanen Leoasennustiimi.fiEi läht.

KMYL KNYL KM40 KM50 KM60 KN40 K KM KN

Naiset yleinen 10 km

Lähti: 18, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.79Tuominen VilmaTampereen Pyrintö45:28+0
2.123Heikkinen NelliJoutsan Pommi46:41+1:12
3.111Haavisto RonjaNokian Urheilijat48:15+2:46
4.107Kanko Natalia49:21+3:52
5.124Ritanotko Johanna51:24+5:55
6.113Muhonen Mari58:40+13:11
7.80Ypyä HannaTAKK1:00:29+15:00
8.120Leineberg Janica1:00:38+15:09
9.75Nurminen Johanna1:01:29+16:00
10.74Muriuki TiiaTampereen kaupunki nuorisopalv1:01:56+16:27
11.109Ypyä HelmiTAKK1:04:08+18:39
12.71Koiranen Nea1:04:12+18:43
13.66Aaltonen Viktoriia1:04:51+19:22
14.70Humala SonettaJärven Kiertäjät1:05:14+19:45
15.67Alentola VeeraTAKK1:09:21+23:52
16.108Sutinen Satu1:09:57+24:28
17.119Mäntynen Emma1:10:51+25:22
18.77Rantanen Jenni1:12:06+26:37
68Cowand SarahEi läht.
69Heldàn PauliinaAinoa hoiva OyEi läht.
73Mertaniemi SirpaTAKKEi läht.
76Piirto SarahEi läht.
78Rusanova EvgeniiaEi läht.

KMYL KNYL KM40 KM50 KM60 KN40 K KM KN

Miehet 40 10 km

Lähti: 14, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.98Mattila AnttiHelsingin Juoksijat38:46+0
2.81Aho Veli-MattiVinka42:06+3:20
3.112Joenperä Paulus45:04+6:18
4.86Rintamäki Riku45:07+6:21
5.83Kalmakurki MikkoTampereen kaupunki nuorisopalv45:14+6:28
6.122Pulkkinen JannePirkkala47:56+9:10
7.115Hänninen JyriTampereen Maratonklubi52:30+13:43
8.89Toivola MikkoKarkun Kengänkuluttajat53:07+14:21
9.90Väyrynen Matti-PekkaTampereen Maratonklubi54:44+15:58
10.84Kuuskeri JanneVinka56:25+17:39
11.82Hansen HenriVinka58:35+19:49
12.85Metsälammi JarkkoTampereen kaupunki nuorisopalv1:13:41+34:55
13.125Vuorinen HannuTammela1:18:41+39:55
14.88Salminen RamiVinka1:28:12+49:26
87Saarijärvi HannuViimeiset PirkkalaisetEi läht.

KMYL KNYL KM40 KM50 KM60 KN40 K KM KN

Miehet 50 10 km

Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.99Ylä-Outinen KaiLokomo Running Club/Metso Outo42:29+0
2.114Hautakangas MarkoTampereen Maratonklubi47:09+4:40
3.126Laakso Pertti57:25+14:56
4.91Muranen JukkaTamhattan Ry59:44+17:15

KMYL KNYL KM40 KM50 KM60 KN40 K KM KN

Miehet 60 10 km

Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.94Kiuru PauliEUK45:06+0
2.95Laitinen Olli-PekkaKunto-Pirkat48:36+3:30
3.92Honkola AhtiSoinin Sisu49:46+4:40
4.97Saari TimoLiikuttavat Sastamala51:24+6:18
5.121Lehtonen IsmoTreMK59:49+14:43
6.93Kiukas PauliTampereen Myyntimiehet (998)1:06:04+20:58
7.116Sormunen JormaNokia1:06:37+21:31
8.127Uusimaa RistoKangKi1:06:43+21:37
9.96Rajamäki Tapio- (996)1:07:08+22:02

KMYL KNYL KM40 KM50 KM60 KN40 K KM KN

Naiset 40 10 km

Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.105Pitkänen Anu47:16+0
2.64Laukkanen Anne54:07+6:51
3.103Hänninen KaroliinaLokomo Running Club/Metso Outo1:01:05+13:49
4.104Nieminen PäiviLokomo Running Club/Metso Outo1:03:22+16:06
5.72Koivuniemi Elina1:03:22+16:06
6.106Saario HannaSuomen Yliopistokiinteistöt1:06:53+19:37
7.65Leino Tuija1:12:06+24:50

KMYL KNYL KM40 KM50 KM60 KN40 K KM KN

10,0 km kokonaisuus

Lähti: 67, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.110Naskali Riku-AnttiKylmäkosken Veikot37:14+0
2.61Virtanen Elias38:06+52
3.98Mattila AnttiHelsingin Juoksijat38:46+1:31
4.59Rintala ErkkiTampereen Pyrintö39:28+2:14
5.60Taivainen Juho-MattiPellon Ponsi39:53+2:39
6.81Aho Veli-MattiVinka42:06+4:52
7.99Ylä-Outinen KaiLokomo Running Club/Metso Outo42:29+5:14
8.52Aartola Aleksi45:00+7:46
9.112Joenperä Paulus45:04+7:50
10.94Kiuru PauliEUK45:06+7:51
11.86Rintamäki Riku45:07+7:53
12.83Kalmakurki MikkoTampereen kaupunki nuorisopalv45:14+8:00
13.79Tuominen VilmaTampereen Pyrintö45:28+8:14
14.117Karo Jani46:22+9:08
15.123Heikkinen NelliJoutsan Pommi46:41+9:26
16.114Hautakangas MarkoTampereen Maratonklubi47:09+9:54
17.105Pitkänen Anu47:16+10:01
18.122Pulkkinen JannePirkkala47:56+10:42
19.111Haavisto RonjaNokian Urheilijat48:15+11:00
20.95Laitinen Olli-PekkaKunto-Pirkat48:36+11:22
21.107Kanko Natalia49:21+12:06
22.54Henriksson Timo49:22+12:07
23.92Honkola AhtiSoinin Sisu49:46+12:32
24.58Mitoraj PjotrScandit50:27+13:12
25.51Aaltonen Antti50:49+13:34
26.124Ritanotko Johanna51:24+14:09
27.97Saari TimoLiikuttavat Sastamala51:24+14:09
28.115Hänninen JyriTampereen Maratonklubi52:30+15:15
29.89Toivola MikkoKarkun Kengänkuluttajat53:07+15:53
30.64Laukkanen Anne54:07+16:52
31.90Väyrynen Matti-PekkaTampereen Maratonklubi54:44+17:29
32.84Kuuskeri JanneVinka56:25+19:11
33.63Vähähyyppä Miika57:18+20:03
34.126Laakso Pertti57:25+20:10
35.82Hansen HenriVinka58:35+21:21
36.113Muhonen Mari58:40+21:25
37.91Muranen JukkaTamhattan Ry59:44+22:30
38.121Lehtonen IsmoTreMK59:49+22:35
39.80Ypyä HannaTAKK1:00:29+23:15
40.120Leineberg Janica1:00:38+23:23
41.103Hänninen KaroliinaLokomo Running Club/Metso Outo1:01:05+23:51
42.75Nurminen Johanna1:01:29+24:14
43.101Kiminki LasseLokomo Running Club/Metso Outo1:01:35+24:21
44.74Muriuki TiiaTampereen kaupunki nuorisopalv1:01:56+24:42
45.104Nieminen PäiviLokomo Running Club/Metso Outo1:03:22+26:07
46.72Koivuniemi Elina1:03:22+26:08
47.109Ypyä HelmiTAKK1:04:08+26:54
48.71Koiranen Nea1:04:12+26:58
49.53D'souza Lovell1:04:30+27:15
50.66Aaltonen Viktoriia1:04:51+27:37
51.70Humala SonettaJärven Kiertäjät1:05:14+27:59
52.118Uski Antti1:05:53+28:39
53.93Kiukas PauliTampereen Myyntimiehet (998)1:06:04+28:49
54.116Sormunen JormaNokia1:06:37+29:22
55.127Uusimaa RistoKangKi1:06:43+29:29
56.106Saario HannaSuomen Yliopistokiinteistöt1:06:53+29:38
57.96Rajamäki Tapio- (996)1:07:08+29:53
58.67Alentola VeeraTAKK1:09:21+32:07
59.108Sutinen Satu1:09:57+32:43
60.119Mäntynen Emma1:10:51+33:37
61.65Leino Tuija1:12:06+34:52
62.77Rantanen Jenni1:12:06+34:52
63.100Kaivola Jussi1:13:19+36:04
64.85Metsälammi JarkkoTampereen kaupunki nuorisopalv1:13:41+36:27
65.125Vuorinen HannuTammela1:18:41+41:27
66.88Salminen RamiVinka1:28:12+50:57
55Humala TeppoJärven KiertäjätKesk.
68Cowand SarahEi läht.
69Heldàn PauliinaAinoa hoiva OyEi läht.
56Koskelainen RikuEi läht.
73Mertaniemi SirpaTAKKEi läht.
57Mertaniemi JukkaTAKKEi läht.
102Mäki JoonasLokomo Running Club/Metso OutoEi läht.
76Piirto SarahEi läht.
78Rusanova EvgeniiaEi läht.
87Saarijärvi HannuViimeiset PirkkalaisetEi läht.
62Virtanen Leoasennustiimi.fiEi läht.

KMYL KNYL KM40 KM50 KM60 KN40 K KM KN

10,0 km miehet

Lähti: 42, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.110Naskali Riku-AnttiKylmäkosken Veikot37:14+0
2.61Virtanen Elias38:06+52
3.98Mattila AnttiHelsingin Juoksijat38:46+1:31
4.59Rintala ErkkiTampereen Pyrintö39:28+2:14
5.60Taivainen Juho-MattiPellon Ponsi39:53+2:39
6.81Aho Veli-MattiVinka42:06+4:52
7.99Ylä-Outinen KaiLokomo Running Club/Metso Outo42:29+5:14
8.52Aartola Aleksi45:00+7:46
9.112Joenperä Paulus45:04+7:50
10.94Kiuru PauliEUK45:06+7:51
11.86Rintamäki Riku45:07+7:53
12.83Kalmakurki MikkoTampereen kaupunki nuorisopalv45:14+8:00
13.117Karo Jani46:22+9:08
14.114Hautakangas MarkoTampereen Maratonklubi47:09+9:54
15.122Pulkkinen JannePirkkala47:56+10:42
16.95Laitinen Olli-PekkaKunto-Pirkat48:36+11:22
17.54Henriksson Timo49:22+12:07
18.92Honkola AhtiSoinin Sisu49:46+12:32
19.58Mitoraj PjotrScandit50:27+13:12
20.51Aaltonen Antti50:49+13:34
21.97Saari TimoLiikuttavat Sastamala51:24+14:09
22.115Hänninen JyriTampereen Maratonklubi52:30+15:15
23.89Toivola MikkoKarkun Kengänkuluttajat53:07+15:53
24.90Väyrynen Matti-PekkaTampereen Maratonklubi54:44+17:29
25.84Kuuskeri JanneVinka56:25+19:11
26.63Vähähyyppä Miika57:18+20:03
27.126Laakso Pertti57:25+20:10
28.82Hansen HenriVinka58:35+21:21
29.91Muranen JukkaTamhattan Ry59:44+22:30
30.121Lehtonen IsmoTreMK59:49+22:35
31.101Kiminki LasseLokomo Running Club/Metso Outo1:01:35+24:21
32.53D'souza Lovell1:04:30+27:15
33.118Uski Antti1:05:53+28:39
34.93Kiukas PauliTampereen Myyntimiehet (998)1:06:04+28:49
35.116Sormunen JormaNokia1:06:37+29:22
36.127Uusimaa RistoKangKi1:06:43+29:29
37.96Rajamäki Tapio- (996)1:07:08+29:53
38.100Kaivola Jussi1:13:19+36:04
39.85Metsälammi JarkkoTampereen kaupunki nuorisopalv1:13:41+36:27
40.125Vuorinen HannuTammela1:18:41+41:27
41.88Salminen RamiVinka1:28:12+50:57
55Humala TeppoJärven KiertäjätKesk.
56Koskelainen RikuEi läht.
57Mertaniemi JukkaTAKKEi läht.
102Mäki JoonasLokomo Running Club/Metso OutoEi läht.
87Saarijärvi HannuViimeiset PirkkalaisetEi läht.
62Virtanen Leoasennustiimi.fiEi läht.

KMYL KNYL KM40 KM50 KM60 KN40 K KM KN

10,0 km naiset

Lähti: 25, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.79Tuominen VilmaTampereen Pyrintö45:28+0
2.123Heikkinen NelliJoutsan Pommi46:41+1:12
3.105Pitkänen Anu47:16+1:47
4.111Haavisto RonjaNokian Urheilijat48:15+2:46
5.107Kanko Natalia49:21+3:52
6.124Ritanotko Johanna51:24+5:55
7.64Laukkanen Anne54:07+8:38
8.113Muhonen Mari58:40+13:11
9.80Ypyä HannaTAKK1:00:29+15:00
10.120Leineberg Janica1:00:38+15:09
11.103Hänninen KaroliinaLokomo Running Club/Metso Outo1:01:05+15:37
12.75Nurminen Johanna1:01:29+16:00
13.74Muriuki TiiaTampereen kaupunki nuorisopalv1:01:56+16:27
14.104Nieminen PäiviLokomo Running Club/Metso Outo1:03:22+17:53
15.72Koivuniemi Elina1:03:22+17:53
16.109Ypyä HelmiTAKK1:04:08+18:39
17.71Koiranen Nea1:04:12+18:43
18.66Aaltonen Viktoriia1:04:51+19:22
19.70Humala SonettaJärven Kiertäjät1:05:14+19:45
20.106Saario HannaSuomen Yliopistokiinteistöt1:06:53+21:24
21.67Alentola VeeraTAKK1:09:21+23:52
22.108Sutinen Satu1:09:57+24:28
23.119Mäntynen Emma1:10:51+25:22
24.65Leino Tuija1:12:06+26:37
25.77Rantanen Jenni1:12:06+26:37
68Cowand SarahEi läht.
69Heldàn PauliinaAinoa hoiva OyEi läht.
73Mertaniemi SirpaTAKKEi läht.
76Piirto SarahEi läht.
78Rusanova EvgeniiaEi läht.