66. PIRKAN HIIHTO SUNNUNTAINA 6.3.2022

MYLV NYLV M40V M50V M60V TAUSIV TAUSIMV

Miehet 90 km V

Lähti: 221, Keskeytti: 3, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.2090Kiskola AtteLammin Säkiä4:05:41
2.6730Salo JussiKangasala4:07:20+1:38
3.3083Seppälä OtsoSporttikojootit4:08:22+2:40
4.4061Kivilähde JuusoTeam DNF4:09:13+3:31
5.4047Huila JoonaEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat4:11:44+6:02
6.4075Pihl PeeterNousiainen4:19:37+13:56
7.2150Markkila ValtteriVaasan Hiihtäjät4:20:03+14:22
8.4058Kallio PanuSporttikojootit4:20:10+14:29
9.6828Leinonen Pekka4:21:29+15:47
10.2137Liedes Veli-PetteriJurvan Voima4:21:34+15:52
11.4074Palin JoniSporttikojootit4:23:29+17:48
12.3094Sonninen PetriLJK474:27:28+21:46
13.2078Kauko EeroIkurin Vire4:28:06+22:24
14.4026Ylikahri JoonasPorin Tarmo4:28:46+23:05
15.3060Rehunen SimoEurajoen Veikot4:30:58+25:16
16.3082Seppälä ToniMusta Neliö4:31:07+25:25
17.3073Saksa Tuomas4:31:43+26:01
18.4091Vaahtio LassiTeam DNF4:32:31+26:50
19.6747Saari MattiIkU4:35:41+29:59
20.4066Lajunen KimmoValkeakosken Haka4:35:53+30:11
21.3220Hakala Juuso4:37:17+31:35
22.2114Laaksonen EemeliKoski TL4:39:08+33:26
23.3031Pasanen SamiTuurin Pyörä4:40:00+34:18
24.2139Lindstedt RikuPotku4:42:09+36:27
25.2105Kujala Aleksiu-blox4:43:52+38:10
26.6923Välkki JaniKodikas-Talot4:46:35+40:53
27.9066Vaher SanderRajamäen Rykmentti4:47:35+41:53
28.2043Hollmèn SakariHelTri4:47:41+42:00
29.6806Heikkilä Anssi4:48:05+42:23
30.4065Laine SakuSporttikojootit4:49:44+44:02
31.2011Assmuth EeroHelsinki4:49:55+44:13
32.2009Anttonen JaakkoTampere4:51:10+45:28
33.6715Myllymäki ErikAtmospiiri 2. joukkue4:51:21+45:39
34.4051Ikäheimo Hannu-PekkaHelsinki4:52:05+46:23
35.2159Mustonen JuhaHis-Sukseen4:52:48+47:07
36.2099Korkka HenriTampere4:53:02+47:20
37.2074Kalmanlehto JohanTampere4:54:19+48:37
38.3029Palander MikkoHelsinki4:55:37+49:55
39.6803Davidsson DanielTampereen Pyrintö4:56:08+50:26
40.4049Hyyppä SamuelSandvik4:56:17+50:36
41.2134Leppänen TomiTampere4:57:26+51:44
42.4087Tommila JuhaEspoo4:59:07+53:25
43.4089Tuomainen JuhoSporttikojootit5:01:25+55:43
44.3236Ahonen PetriPässinmäen Pojat5:03:29+57:48
45.2104Kotilahti JussiTampere5:03:42+58:00
46.3067Rossi JanneTalousvahvistus Oy5:04:19+58:37
47.3054Rajamäki JuliusSweco Rakennetekniikka5:05:08+59:26
48.3056Rajamäki TuomasTampere5:05:09+59:27
49.4084Sillanmäki JuusoPuuterin Pöllöttäjät5:05:41+59:59
50.2162Myllärinen AnttiJoutsenon Kullervo5:07:08+1:01:26
51.4036Elg PekkaTampere5:07:31+1:01:49
52.3214Saarinen AnttiHämeenlinna5:10:09+1:04:27
53.3206Tainio ToniEuramet Oy5:10:22+1:04:40
54.2066Junnila LauriVantaa5:10:34+1:04:52
55.3121Valkealahti VilleInsta Group Oy5:12:32+1:06:50
56.6814Peräkorpi LauriSeinäjöki5:13:51+1:08:10
57.2091Kiviniemi JoniTampere5:14:00+1:08:18
58.2046Huhtala AkiPKK5:15:37+1:09:55
59.4079Rimpiläinen JohannesEspoo5:17:29+1:11:48
60.4039Hakkarainen TimoLempäälä5:17:52+1:12:11
61.4090Tähtinen Juusoasuntoautovuokralle.fi5:18:00+1:12:18
62.6830Helminen ToniParkanon Urheiljat5:20:11+1:14:29
63.3045Poutanen RoopeTaTU Tampere5:21:39+1:15:57
64.4060Kilpi MattiValkean ruusun koulu5:21:44+1:16:02
65.3208Kallioniemi VilleHold 245:21:46+1:16:05
66.3111Torkko Martti-MikaeliTampere5:22:25+1:16:43
67.3117Uusitalo JoukoIkaalisten Urheilijat5:24:07+1:18:25
68.2152Metsovuori LauriKorPo5:24:21+1:18:39
69.6826Hartman TeemuAina Perillä5:24:27+1:18:45
70.3243Aapo JokinenNiihaman Maja5:24:35+1:18:53
71.6798Hovi TapioMetsäpalvelu Hovi5:25:27+1:19:45
72.2093Koiranen AnttiTampere5:26:15+1:20:33
73.4057Kaistamo SauliTampere5:27:34+1:21:52
74.4062Koskinen JoniPirkkalan Jalkapalloklubi5:27:50+1:22:08
75.4007Vesimäki ThomasVantaa5:27:54+1:22:12
76.4030Yli-Pietilä ArttuEspoo5:28:14+1:22:32
77.3107Toivo LeeviTREMK5:28:27+1:22:45
78.2103Kosola MattiPirkkala5:29:04+1:23:22
79.6714Huhtanan TimoAtmospiiri 2. joukkue5:29:46+1:24:04
80.4024Välkki TomiTampere5:30:07+1:24:25
81.4032Ahola HenrySiivikkala5:30:12+1:24:30
82.4064Laaksonen TeemuTeemu Laaksosen nimipäivät5:34:07+1:28:25
83.6771Bragge SakariAC Darra5:34:20+1:28:38
84.2079Kettunen EeroTampera5:34:31+1:28:49
85.2019Eerola SimoTampere5:34:32+1:28:50
86.4004Venho JanneKyröskoski5:35:49+1:30:07
87.3027Pajukivi AnttiVerttuun Namika5:38:06+1:32:24
88.4048Huotila HenriPotku5:38:12+1:32:30
89.4083Silfverhuth JanneAthene5:38:35+1:32:54
90.3064Rintala JuhaTampere5:38:54+1:33:12
91.4056Järvinen LasseSastamala5:42:09+1:36:27
92.4011Vilenius MarkusAallon Leipomo oy5:42:21+1:36:39
93.4045Himanen HarriTampere5:43:20+1:37:38
94.4072Nurk IgorTeemu Laaksosen nimipäivät5:43:41+1:38:00
95.3100Takala SanteriEspoo5:43:46+1:38:04
96.4092Vainionpää TimoKankaanpää5:44:52+1:39:10
97.4094Valkamo SeveriRastiseiska5:44:53+1:39:11
98.4059Ketola AkseliRastiseiska5:45:08+1:39:26
99.7092Komar GaberTurku5:45:34+1:39:52
100.2123Laurén JussiRaisio5:46:05+1:40:23
101.4034Bukarev MarkKaleva5:46:06+1:40:24
102.6815Stenfors Joonatan5:46:15+1:40:33
103.3003Niemi JanneTeivo Stayers5:47:27+1:41:45
104.4080Saaristenperä JoniTampere5:47:41+1:42:00
105.3231Petäjä PekkaE-P:n Rämemelojat5:47:52+1:42:10
106.6740Kivilohkare Daniel5:48:23+1:42:42
107.2147Mankki VilleTampere5:49:26+1:43:44
108.6935Schüle JoelKooVee5:49:48+1:44:07
109.2101Koskinen SamuliTampereen Harrasteurheilijat r5:50:18+1:44:36
110.3022Paajanen ManuTriathlonSuomi5:53:51+1:48:10
111.4033Aromaa SimoRCAS5:53:53+1:48:11
112.6735Kleemola JanneLouho Ski Team5:54:01+1:48:20
112.2038Heinonen VilleLouho Ski Team5:54:01+1:48:20
114.3063Rintala Tuukka4Speed Triathlon Team5:54:17+1:48:35
115.4037Haarala JuusoMensa Skating Team - Feat Lexa5:55:33+1:49:51
116.3211Hindsberg LeroyPorvoo5:55:57+1:50:16
117.2138Lindén AkiHelsinki5:56:09+1:50:27
118.2067Jusi JuusoGregin enkelit5:56:29+1:50:47
119.2058Jokela JuhaLuopioinen5:56:56+1:51:14
120.3210Hinttu HannuTampere5:57:36+1:51:54
121.2102Koskinen HeikkiVillilän Vauhti5:57:53+1:52:11
122.4005Vesala JaakkoTampere5:58:05+1:52:23
123.3122Valli JussiKankaanpää5:58:54+1:53:12
124.2022Enroos AleksiTampere6:00:47+1:55:05
125.2069Jäntti JaakkoHietaman Pallo6:01:35+1:55:53
126.4078Rantanen TopiasTampere6:02:54+1:57:13
127.3043Pohjola PekkaKatepal Oy6:03:18+1:57:36
128.4044Heikkilä AleksiTampere6:06:34+2:00:52
129.3025Paavola VilleSeinäjoki6:06:48+2:01:06
130.3230Paavola Mikko6:06:54+2:01:12
131.4046Hirvelä Jarisastamala6:08:45+2:03:03
132.6732Hinttu TapioRobotech Oy6:10:15+2:04:34
133.6022Bottieri DavidePori6:11:54+2:06:13
134.4050Hämeen-Anttila LauriEspoo6:12:47+2:07:05
135.4067Lalla JirsiAavatec insinööritoimisto6:14:27+2:08:45
136.7024Henriksson OlliTriathlonTeam 2266:15:29+2:09:47
137.6727Lähde Nestori6:15:31+2:09:49
138.3232Siltanen RistoPTKJ ry6:15:38+2:09:56
139.3249Salo RikuSiikaisten Sisu6:16:00+2:10:18
140.6786Kero PaavoTampere6:19:39+2:13:57
141.4098Vilska JuusoSairion Kajaus6:19:43+2:14:01
142.2065Julin JonneTurku6:21:38+2:15:56
143.9029Leinonen OssiKaupin kanuunat6:22:30+2:16:48
144.6804Moisio ValtteriConcari Oy6:23:38+2:17:56
145.2007Ankkuri MikkoManchor oy6:24:54+2:19:13
146.4021Väinölä JuhoHappyOrNot6:27:21+2:21:39
147.4042Hatakka MikkoValkeakosken Haka6:27:34+2:21:52
148.4029Yli-Marttila JuhaniTeam Rahola6:28:12+2:22:30
149.2120Laine ToniSäkylä6:28:58+2:23:16
150.4076Raina JaakkoYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet6:30:04+2:24:22
151.8042Rentola JanneAlajärvi6:30:17+2:24:35
152.4088Tuokkola KimmoKarKi6:30:36+2:24:55
153.2142Lounento HeikkiVanhalinna6:31:26+2:25:45
154.6014Anttila AriYlöjärvi6:31:34+2:25:52
155.2129Leinonen JukkaPirkkala6:31:36+2:25:54
156.4041Hakosalo OlliNokia6:31:38+2:25:56
157.4081Sallomy Sampsa6:31:43+2:26:01
158.3250Ylimäki Arttu6:32:05+2:26:23
159.2122Latonen JarkkoTampere6:32:58+2:27:17
160.4052Jalkanen JoniHyvinkää Triathlon6:33:05+2:27:23
161.2003Alajoki MattiPekka Alajoki Oy6:33:37+2:27:55
162.6822Hakala Atte6:36:21+2:30:39
163.2083Kesälä ArtoEspoo6:37:57+2:32:15
164.4043Heikkilä RoopeTampere6:41:17+2:35:35
165.6779Pekonen Lauri6:42:59+2:37:17
166.4002Vehkalahti KalleLavia6:43:06+2:37:24
167.3110Tolppa JuhoVantaa6:43:48+2:38:06
168.4040Hakosalo ViliKuopip6:48:26+2:42:44
169.3033Peltonen HannuTampere6:49:02+2:43:20
170.4093Valjus HeikkiNurmes6:49:12+2:43:31
171.3005Niemi HeikkiR.Niemi Oy Urheilu6:49:32+2:43:50
172.4097Vilenius TuomasDen Finland Oy6:49:44+2:44:02
173.8106Talonen Veli-MattiTahmelan Vesa6:51:50+2:46:08
174.4099Virtanen JarkkoPori6:51:51+2:46:09
175.4069Liimatta JussiYlöjärvi6:51:52+2:46:11
176.6917Outinen JoonaPROMtb6:52:35+2:46:53
177.4096Viitala MatiasHelsinki6:55:01+2:49:19
178.6838Mikkola JyrkiKanSu6:55:46+2:50:05
179.4095Valkeisaho MattiTampere6:56:44+2:51:02
180.9013Kangasniemi JukkaKankaanpään Nastaset6:56:52+2:51:10
181.4055Jussila JoonasAvant Tecno Oy6:59:21+2:53:39
182.2164Mäkelä MikaGregin enkelit7:04:46+2:59:04
183.6721Salonen JanneTampere7:06:44+3:01:02
184.3090Sipilä Antti-PekkaUrheilucastin hiihtoseura7:07:44+3:02:02
185.3032Peltomäki RistoGregin Enkelit7:09:38+3:03:56
186.2145Lähteenmäki EetuHämeenkyrö7:14:20+3:08:38
187.3245Niku Simo7:16:02+3:10:21
188.2055Jantunen HeikkiTampere7:16:04+3:10:22
189.3244Sivula Juuso7:16:17+3:10:35
190.6922Riskilä Niko7:17:11+3:11:30
191.9070Viitala JuhoSeinäjoki7:17:14+3:11:33
192.6791Valo Juhana7:18:15+3:12:33
193.4003Veitonmäki LauriKaijakka7:18:39+3:12:57
194.4082Sangi PekkoLänsi-Teisko7:19:15+3:13:33
195.3105Tenhu TaaviJyväskylä7:19:15+3:13:34
196.4071Maunumäki MikkoABB Oy7:22:35+3:16:53
197.7120Laitinen EmilYlöjärven Reserviupseerit7:25:36+3:19:54
198.4086Tampsi Peter-StefanABB Oy7:25:37+3:19:55
199.8060Rusanen SauliKaijakka7:28:28+3:22:47
200.3088Silvennoinen MikaGregin Enkelit7:32:10+3:26:28
201.4073Orsjoki EetuYlöjärvi7:34:35+3:28:53
202.4023Välisaari JussiTampere7:37:19+3:31:38
203.2042Hinkka TeroTampere7:41:14+3:35:33
204.4068Lavikainen JaakkoSarjametalli talotekniikka Oy7:41:31+3:35:50
205.4085Silva OscarTampere7:42:13+3:36:32
206.2047Huhtanen KristianPirkkala7:42:44+3:37:02
207.6807Ranta AleksiMaanpuolustuskorkeakoulu7:43:31+3:37:49
208.3246Tommila JaakkoMaanpuolustuskorkeakoulu7:43:31+3:37:49
208.4070Majander Jani7:43:31+3:37:49
210.2054Jaatinen PetriLapua7:48:15+3:42:34
211.3115Tähtinen JouniHitachi Energy Finland Oy7:48:45+3:43:04
212.695Tähtinen JuhaRasti-Nokia7:48:55+3:43:13
213.2154Mikkola TuomasPori7:53:48+3:48:06
214.3114Tyrisevä TatuNPMY8:10:48+4:05:06
215.3119Vakkila TuomasNPMY8:10:57+4:05:15
216.6775Peurala Sami8:31:38+4:25:56
217.3018Nurminen SergeyKangasala8:39:38+4:33:56
218.2095Koivunen DanielTampere8:40:27+4:34:45
6907Ojansivu AnttiJämin JänneKesk.
9065Uusi-Rasi MarkkuPoriKesk.
4014Virta SanteriParkanon UrheilijatKesk.

MYLV NYLV M40V M50V M60V TAUSIV TAUSIMV

Naiset 90 km V

Lähti: 74, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.6738Visuri Anne-KristiinaCCH4:12:56+0
2.5037Jalasto Laura4speed Triathlon Team4:19:22+6:25
3.5049Sihvola ElisaTampereen Pyrintö4:38:06+25:10
4.5036Honkavuori ElinaHämeenlinnan hiihtoseura4:54:54+41:58
5.5047Petäjämäki LauraYlöjärvi5:00:18+47:22
6.3109Toivonen NooraTampere5:13:46+1:00:50
7.7189Mäyrä SannaEspoo5:18:21+1:05:24
8.6746Liuksiala WilhelmiinaYlöjärven Ryhti5:18:57+1:06:01
9.3123Vallin KaisaRuovesi5:19:10+1:06:14
10.3085Sievi TerhiFujitsu Finland5:20:17+1:07:20
11.2039Heinonen KerttuKertun kotifysio5:23:15+1:10:18
12.5048Rauhalammi MarjaUrsprungsland Biathlon Team5:29:14+1:16:18
13.5038Kallio MarikaIkaalisten Soutajat5:37:11+1:24:14
14.2062Jokioinen EmmiTurku5:38:08+1:25:12
15.4009Viitanen JohannaKyröskoski5:39:12+1:26:15
16.6933Hovila MaijaSub Racing5:40:00+1:27:03
17.3126Vasara AnneHyynilän Haka5:42:45+1:29:49
18.3204Rinne KatjaX-Tri Lahti5:48:13+1:35:17
19.2056Jantunen TanjaTakon soutajat5:52:25+1:39:29
20.6831Valamaa TiinaKokemäki5:52:54+1:39:58
21.2017Blomqvist EbbaSysmän Sisu5:59:16+1:46:20
22.6924Välkki KristinaKodikas-Talot6:00:46+1:47:50
23.3102Tanner SuviTampere6:01:16+1:48:20
24.2050Hällfors MiljaJulkujärvi6:08:31+1:55:35
25.2059Jokela TanjaLuopioinen6:09:51+1:56:54
26.5056Wessman TiiaLahti6:10:18+1:57:22
27.2127Lehtonen MarjoSalo6:12:53+1:59:57
28.2158Mustaniemi EmmiPuhti Triathlon6:19:42+2:06:46
29.2125Lehtoaho MarjaanaArkkitehtuuritoimisto Lehtoaho6:24:24+2:11:28
30.6722Saarinen MinnaTampere6:26:59+2:14:02
31.4025Väänänen SaijaIso-Mustajärven Urheilijt6:29:00+2:16:04
32.2140Linnikko KatriHämeenkyrö6:33:35+2:20:39
33.3223Hallanoro Milla6:33:37+2:20:40
34.2032Haukkala AnnaLakiala6:34:26+2:21:29
35.5045Ojanen MirjaIkaalinen6:36:33+2:23:37
36.3037Piispa RiikkaEurajoen Veikot6:38:00+2:25:04
37.5053Tiirikainen EerikaTampere6:39:15+2:26:19
38.3235Kulin KatiGallupKärki6:39:20+2:26:23
39.3237Anttila TuijaGallupKärki6:39:20+2:26:24
40.3075Salminen MarjaValkeakoski6:43:18+2:30:21
41.5052Talaskivi TerhiTampere6:43:31+2:30:35
42.6716Mikkola HeidiEspoon Suunta6:48:39+2:35:43
43.6773Vilenius HeidiAallon Leipomo Oy6:49:48+2:36:52
44.5051Syrjätie SiljaPirkkala6:51:51+2:38:55
45.3201Kiili MariLiikuttavat Sastamala6:54:30+2:41:34
46.6799Värri Emmi6:55:03+2:42:07
47.2012Aunola ElisaKeravan Urheilijat6:55:39+2:42:43
48.2113Laaksonen LauraKoski TL6:57:37+2:44:41
49.8039Rantoja KaijaEspoo6:58:00+2:45:04
50.6770Numminen Suvi6:58:20+2:45:24
51.4013Virnes IinaSauvo6:58:55+2:45:58
52.3062Riihimäki ElinaTampere7:01:35+2:48:38
53.3125Valorinta SariPirkkala7:02:29+2:49:33
54.6757Markkanen Katri7:15:06+3:02:09
55.5044Nikkanen NettaUrheiluhieroja Nikkanen7:15:28+3:02:32
56.3242Lamminaho Katri7:16:17+3:03:21
57.3080Seppälä SonjaSki Team Seppälä7:17:37+3:04:41
58.5050Strömberg RiikkaJyväskylä7:18:02+3:05:06
59.5039Kaukko MerviTampereen Maratonklubi7:20:48+3:07:51
60.5055Tuunanen TuijaTampereen Maratonklubi7:20:48+3:07:51
61.5043Niemi PäiviYlöjärven Ryhti7:25:37+3:12:41
62.6827Kantola Elina7:26:54+3:13:58
63.6834Säämäki Fanni7:26:56+3:14:00
64.5041Koivisto Anna-KaisaYlöjärvi7:34:27+3:21:30
65.4001Vehkalahti MariLavia7:34:46+3:21:50
66.5040Kinnunen MarjaNokia7:41:01+3:28:05
67.2116Lahti MaaretEssity7:41:09+3:28:13
68.5042Laine AnniHämeenlinna7:50:00+3:37:03
69.3240Lepola Satu7:57:52+3:44:56
70.6767Laurikkala-Dowes MaijaTampereen Maraton-Klubi8:02:44+3:49:48
71.6723Rönngvist Sini8:02:47+3:49:51
72.6776Peurala Iida8:31:47+4:18:51
73.6717Niklas-Salminen Oona8:33:13+4:20:17
6758Johansson MarikaKesk.

MYLV NYLV M40V M50V M60V TAUSIV TAUSIMV

Miehet 40V 90 km V

Lähti: 137, Keskeytti: 2, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.6737Visuri SamuliCCH4:08:24+0
2.2002Aaltonen ArttuNuutajärven ESA4:12:30+4:06
3.4120Sivonen Harri4speed Triathlon Team4:13:32+5:07
4.3053Raivio MiikkaPIRPEL III4:21:20+12:56
5.4109Lindholm Tommi4speed Triathlon Team4:24:12+15:47
6.3049Pyymäki SanttuAqua Plus Triathlon4:27:13+18:49
7.6940Kilpinen ToniEspoo4:27:49+19:25
8.2005Alin MarkoSäkylän Urheilijat4:33:08+24:44
9.3014Nikkilä TommiTuusula4:37:40+29:16
10.2089Kirjavainen JussiLumisuon kahlaajat4:39:10+30:45
11.4102Hankala TeemuSöderkulla4:40:14+31:49
12.4114Piipponen MarkoTuupovaaran urheilijat4:46:03+37:38
13.3212Kivimäki PerttuHervanta4:47:27+39:03
14.3104Tenho MikkoSöörmarkku4:50:41+42:16
15.4118Schärer OliverTampere4:52:50+44:26
16.3217Korhonen JanneGo On Ski Team4:54:06+45:41
17.6820Kesti TuomasFabio Gym, Riihimäki4:56:21+47:57
18.2157Mustakangas MattiVihti Triathlon4:56:52+48:27
19.6749Köykkä JoniYlöjärvi4:57:29+49:04
20.2064Jokipelto KaiKyröskoski4:58:08+49:44
21.3086Siivonen JerePirkkalan hiihtäjät4:59:01+50:36
22.3225Naatula SamiFinnair Active Club4:59:55+51:30
23.6819Mattila KarolTammisalon Metsänkävijät5:06:07+57:42
24.2060Jokinen PetteriVelo Salo5:06:33+58:08
25.3074Salmenoja SimomattiTampere5:07:38+59:13
26.3071Räty JanneEspoo5:07:49+59:25
27.6805Houttu JussiTampereen Pastorit5:09:02+1:00:38
28.3011Nieminen HarriEssity5:09:18+1:00:53
29.2024Erkkilä SamiLahela5:11:29+1:03:05
30.6824Hämäläinen Esa5:11:30+1:03:06
31.4031Ylivakeri LauriAGCO Power5:12:02+1:03:37
32.2098Korhonen TomiHyvinkää5:12:51+1:04:27
33.2111Kytölä MarkoValkeakoski5:13:24+1:04:59
34.3007Niemi MikaTampere5:18:01+1:09:37
35.2081Kauranen PetteriTampere5:18:33+1:10:08
36.6733Lohi Olli5:18:35+1:10:10
37.4106Junnila SakariTakon soutajat5:18:53+1:10:28
38.5001Syrjänen MarkusHelsinki5:20:00+1:11:35
39.4117Salonen TimoSuopellon voima5:23:31+1:15:06
40.2163Mäkelä TeppoJulkujärvi5:23:59+1:15:34
41.4110Naskali JarnoLempäälä5:24:22+1:15:57
42.6986Myllymäki JussiParkano5:24:28+1:16:04
43.4112Paajanen MikkoHelsinki5:25:28+1:17:03
44.2018Dewes TomiTREMK5:26:18+1:17:53
45.3079Sauvala HannuAbb drives5:27:19+1:18:54
46.3219Mäkäkläinen JaniUrheiluseura Fuusio5:27:39+1:19:14
47.3041Pohjakallio TimoTuuripellet5:28:17+1:19:52
48.3010Nieminen JariTeam Rahola5:29:06+1:20:41
49.3103Tavast TimoLempäälä5:29:15+1:20:51
50.2107Kujansuu TeroPori5:31:41+1:23:17
51.5007Varinen AleksiKangasalan Triathlonseura5:32:26+1:24:02
52.4010Viitanen AkiOP Tampere5:33:01+1:24:36
53.6789Lehtinen TommiTarpian Suunta5:33:48+1:25:23
54.4103Huotari AnttiEspoo5:34:32+1:26:07
55.2082Kauranen PekkaYle, Tampere5:34:32+1:26:07
56.6745Vartio TaneliHelsinki5:34:56+1:26:31
57.3084Setälä MikkoPorin Tarmo5:35:28+1:27:03
58.6751Hakala MarkusBackland Moonshiners5:36:14+1:27:49
59.3012Nieminen PasiTaJT / Maratonjaos5:36:19+1:27:54
60.2166Mäkinen TeemuRauma Marine Constructions Oy5:37:06+1:28:41
61.3047Puska AriKyröskoski5:37:12+1:28:47
62.3070Räty HenriMerimasku5:37:40+1:29:16
63.6938Sassi HannuNokia5:37:46+1:29:22
64.5009Viljakainen MattiPeräseinäjoki5:38:06+1:29:41
65.2063Jokioinen EsaTurku5:38:16+1:29:51
66.6750Vitikka HarriTampere5:39:18+1:30:54
67.7044Jaakola JuhaTurku5:42:07+1:33:42
68.2006Alitalo AnttiPori5:42:44+1:34:19
69.6788Rikkola MikaLempäälä5:42:47+1:34:22
70.2061Jokinen JyrkiHämeenkyrö5:42:57+1:34:33
71.4116Rantanen TommiTampere5:44:33+1:36:08
72.4111Nilsen JohanMensa skating team feat. Lexa5:45:47+1:37:23
73.2080Kauppinen JussiTampere5:45:59+1:37:34
74.5008Viitala TomiRaisio5:46:41+1:38:16
75.4104Ikonen Jaakko5:48:52+1:40:27
76.5003Tiihonen Tommisandvik5:49:26+1:41:02
77.6936Mulari RikuTietoAkseli5:50:00+1:41:35
78.6932Vuorikoski AnttiSub Racing5:51:12+1:42:47
79.6821Kulmala Mika5:51:31+1:43:06
80.2109Kukkonen JuhaTampereen Hiihtoklubi5:52:07+1:43:43
81.6764Vilenius MikaAallon Leipomo Oy5:52:33+1:44:08
82.3066Rokala RikuTampere5:54:36+1:46:11
83.4115Pitkänen JaakkoMensa Skating Team - Feat Lexa5:55:08+1:46:43
84.6748Alavillamo Kari5:58:48+1:50:23
85.2020Ehanti EeroHelsinki6:00:48+1:52:24
86.3218Hilliaho Toni6:02:58+1:54:33
87.6731Seppänen MarkoPirkan Hiihto6:05:58+1:57:33
88.3203Nevanpää TeijoRauma6:08:37+2:00:12
89.6985Alakurtti TeroAlavus6:09:55+2:01:31
90.6832Rantala JyrkiKooVee6:11:42+2:03:17
91.6802Puolitaiva MikkoRauman Palomies Urheilijat6:13:21+2:04:57
92.3068Rytkönen MikaSinettä6:15:06+2:06:42
93.6811Haveri MikkoTuusula6:16:19+2:07:55
94.6910Nelec PrimozContinental6:16:57+2:08:32
95.2026Gahmberg AnttiTrade Connector Oy6:17:03+2:08:38
96.2131Lepola JereTampereen Norssi6:17:16+2:08:52
97.6817Vahtera JuhaHero6:17:46+2:09:21
98.2115Lahdensuu LariTuusula6:18:41+2:10:16
99.3061Reiss Juha-PekkaHelsinki6:19:24+2:10:59
100.2088Kipinoinen MikkoPinsiö6:19:48+2:11:24
101.6829Lappalainen JaniIkaalinen6:20:32+2:12:07
102.5005Vahter TimoKaupin kanuunat6:20:37+2:12:13
103.3042Pohjola PetriLempäälä6:23:43+2:15:18
104.6930Mettenranta MarkoHalsinki Triahtlon6:25:46+2:17:21
105.3234Kivilahti MarkkuMerikarvian Lukko6:26:51+2:18:26
106.3247Frantsila Jani6:27:13+2:18:49
107.2051Hämäläinen Juha-PekkaLahti6:28:48+2:20:23
108.7133Lehtonen JanneEura6:31:32+2:23:08
109.4113Pihlava MikaMensa Skating Team - Feat Lexa6:32:12+2:23:48
110.3038Pirskanen JuhoWirepas6:32:59+2:24:34
111.3213Toivanen TeemuReckless Race6:36:10+2:27:45
112.4105Ikonen HannuTampere6:37:26+2:29:02
112.2053Ikonen OssiEssity6:37:26+2:29:02
114.2008Anttila MarkusLahden Ahkera6:38:00+2:29:35
115.6762Pekkarinen Tommi6:42:48+2:34:23
116.3209Nieminen KimmoNokia6:47:04+2:38:39
117.4108Koski JussiKoski Consulting Oy6:47:38+2:39:14
118.6724Paasonen JarnoRejlers Oy6:47:43+2:39:19
119.6836Venesmäki JussiPori6:58:02+2:49:37
120.5002Syrjänen MiikaHelsinki7:01:09+2:52:44
121.2136Levonen MikaTampere7:02:55+2:54:30
121.2097Koljonen JariTampere7:02:55+2:54:30
123.4101Alivuotila MikkoTampereen Maratonklubi7:03:56+2:55:31
124.2117Lahtinen SamiNokia7:04:06+2:55:41
125.5010Vuorenmaa TuomoTampereen triathlon klubi7:04:11+2:55:47
126.4107Kauppinen AriInsitu Racing7:04:20+2:55:55
127.3216Piilola JarkkoParkanon Urheilijat7:06:57+2:58:32
128.3051Raipala JaniPirkan Hiihto7:13:27+3:05:03
129.3077Sandberg JuhaTurku7:21:41+3:13:16
130.3227Tammi MikkoKM7:24:34+3:16:10
131.2070Jääskeläinen OlliTampere7:24:45+3:16:21
132.3069Rämälä JuhaTampere7:28:23+3:19:59
133.4100Ahola JoelRetkeilymedia Ahola7:40:47+3:32:22
134.4119Sillanpää ReijoTampere7:52:15+3:43:50
135.6835Ikonen MarttiPKL8:35:40+4:27:15
3207Heikkinen VilleKesk.
3052Raitinpää JariSkiTeam RaskassarjaKesk.

MYLV NYLV M40V M50V M60V TAUSIV TAUSIMV

Miehet 50V 90 km V

Lähti: 97, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.5020Somppi Mikaendurancesports.fi4:24:06+0
2.3019Oinaanoja JyrkiHelTri4:39:57+15:51
3.3205Heinonen KaiPorin Tarmo Triathlon4:40:22+16:15
4.6813Räikkönen VilleHelsinki4:40:29+16:22
5.3229Kataja KariLaitikkala4:40:38+16:32
6.5019Salonen PaavoHaukkasalon Uuras4:40:42+16:36
7.3228Aho JarmoLaitikkala4:44:38+20:32
8.5013Kokkonen RaunoHämeeenlinnan Hiihtoseura4:45:50+21:44
9.6903Haapakari Ville-PekkaKangKiVeikot4:46:50+22:43
10.2004Ala-Kapee HannuKUNTO-PIRKAT4:46:54+22:47
11.6787Takala JarmoKangasalan Triahtlonseura4:47:39+23:33
12.3233Lukkari HeikkiOlkivoima4:48:08+24:01
13.2031Hakuni JukkaSKSHS4:52:31+28:24
14.9086Vuorinen KariKunto Pirkat4:55:35+31:29
15.4017Vuorenmaa PetriTampere4:57:24+33:18
16.3028Pajulahti MikkoJämin Jänne4:57:46+33:39
17.3222Mäkipää KaleviPori4:57:53+33:47
18.3004Niemi KariPori4:58:13+34:07
19.4006Vesikansa JarkkoHerttoniemen hiihtäjät4:59:21+35:15
20.2013Bergman MikaKarkkila5:02:35+38:29
21.2100Koskela TuomasYlöjärven Ryhti5:02:39+38:33
22.6937Salmelin SamuHESEKEKO5:07:20+43:14
23.8022Piipponen Kimmo OlaviTuupovaara5:09:38+45:32
24.2108Kukk IlmarHiiumaa5:11:58+47:52
25.2124Lehtoaho VilhoArkkitehtuuritoimisto Lehtoaho5:12:59+48:53
26.3017Nurminen JouniLohja5:13:45+49:39
27.6825Hartman Janne5:15:09+51:03
28.5016Peltomäki MikkoHaukikujan Ponnistus5:15:10+51:04
29.6816Kyllönen SimoHölkkämäyrät5:15:24+51:18
30.4019Vuorikallas TimoHelsinki5:18:10+54:04
31.4027Ylikahri JuhaSiikaisten Sisu5:20:03+55:57
32.5066Rantanen Olli-PekkaTarpian Suunta5:20:12+56:06
33.3241Paananen TeemuLakllinen5:22:34+58:27
34.2110Kulmala PetriKankaanpaa5:24:02+59:55
35.5012Ketola JuhaTampereen Maratonklubi5:24:13+1:00:07
36.5015Metsävainio MarkoTampereen Maraton Klubi5:25:47+1:01:41
37.5014Laine JanneHelsinki5:27:44+1:03:38
38.3023Paalasmaa LauriTurku5:29:28+1:05:22
39.2068Juvonen SergeiPori5:31:18+1:07:12
40.3238Haapaniemi JariVampulan Urheilijat5:33:35+1:09:29
41.2015Blomqvist JanneSuomen Kustavin sauna- & hiiht5:33:52+1:09:46
42.6812Vuori PetriTeam Rahola5:38:24+1:14:18
43.5017Poretie TapioTurku5:38:58+1:14:52
44.3072Saari JariHinnerjoki5:41:28+1:17:22
45.2023Eriksson KimEmäsalo5:44:35+1:20:28
46.6837Pajuranta HannuSeinäjoki5:44:41+1:20:35
47.2151Mattila KallePirkkala5:45:06+1:21:00
48.8074Mansikkamäki Marko5:45:45+1:21:39
49.6810Seppälä JussiHuittinen5:46:27+1:22:21
50.6793Mäkelä PetriEtelä-Pohjanmaan Rämemelojat5:47:57+1:23:51
51.3057Rajamäki SamiHelsinki5:49:50+1:25:43
52.3044Porri Ossi5:53:45+1:29:39
53.6808Kibena MaitRaskone5:53:51+1:29:45
54.4008Viita PekkaPyhämaan Pyry5:58:03+1:33:56
55.736Blomqvist VesaPirkkalan Hiihtäjät5:59:17+1:35:11
56.3118Uusitalo HarriVatajankoski Oy Kankaanpää6:00:30+1:36:24
57.3006Niemi KimmoTampere6:02:36+1:38:30
58.2073Kalliokoski AriLempäälä6:02:53+1:38:47
59.2014Björkman Carl-OvePargas6:03:00+1:38:54
60.6783Mikkola Jari6:04:07+1:40:01
61.8030Mansikkamäki Kimmo6:05:40+1:41:34
62.3226Mustonen Marko6:06:12+1:42:06
63.3108Toivonen MikaHeinola6:08:36+1:44:30
64.5023Tuomisto TimoTurku6:10:13+1:46:07
65.3221Ruutiainen JukkaVesilahti6:11:25+1:47:19
66.3078Santi KimmoNiinisalon Varuskunnan Urheili6:13:35+1:49:29
67.6926Kariluoma JormaYlöjärvi6:17:28+1:53:22
68.3099Taivalsaari AnteroJämin Jänne6:17:33+1:53:27
69.2085Kiimalainen ArtoKeminmaa6:19:21+1:55:15
70.6919Jämsä MiikaTampere Filharmonia6:20:20+1:56:14
71.5021Tilvis MikkoPuuPino6:24:24+2:00:18
72.3089Silvola MiikkaSiikaisten Sisu6:25:34+2:01:28
73.2119Laine Olli100mc.fi6:26:45+2:02:39
74.2148Marila HarriÄetsän Kunto-816:28:20+2:04:14
75.3215Kuoppa AriTampere6:32:03+2:07:57
76.2112Kyösti VeijoHelsinki6:37:46+2:13:40
77.5018Pyykönen JouniEspoo6:38:32+2:14:26
78.4063Koskinen PasiTriathlonteam 2266:39:49+2:15:43
79.3076Salomaa JuhaTampere6:44:00+2:19:54
80.5025Viertola JariTampere6:44:20+2:20:14
80.5024Turunen MattiTampereen Maratonklubi6:44:20+2:20:14
82.3113Tuhkasaari TomiVantaa6:47:24+2:23:18
83.6916Järvisalo JariPROMtb6:52:38+2:28:32
84.5011Hurri AnttiVantaa7:00:18+2:36:12
85.2141Loppukaarre PasiTampere7:01:36+2:37:30
86.3124Valorinta MikaPirkkalan Hiihtäjät7:02:29+2:38:23
87.3092Sirviö AnssiPorvoo7:03:50+2:39:44
88.6761Kinnunen Kari7:09:10+2:45:04
89.3035Perttula EsaNoormarkku7:10:09+2:46:03
90.3081Seppälä JouniSki Team Seppälä7:17:37+2:53:31
91.6818Hyytiäinen Kari7:32:37+3:08:31
92.6833Säämäki Pertti7:40:29+3:16:23
93.2087Kinnunen ArtoEssity7:41:01+3:16:55
94.6823Heikkinen EsaVilli Kerho7:47:12+3:23:05
95.2048Huurros JariTeam Powerhouse ry7:56:03+3:31:57
96.6801Savela PauliRaRy8:36:18+4:12:12
3248Lehtesalo MarkkoSKSHSKesk.

MYLV NYLV M40V M50V M60V TAUSIV TAUSIMV

Miehet 60V 90 km V

Lähti: 52, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.3016Nurmi KariLaukkosken Taimi4:28:27+0
2.692Laine HannuKarkku4:49:54+21:27
3.3202Alakoskela MauriLapua4:51:02+22:34
4.627Mäkelä RainerJämin Jänne4:55:36+27:08
5.374Mäkelä HarriVammalan kuntourheilijat ry4:55:49+27:21
6.5028Kaljadin JariSahalahden Kunto5:01:15+32:48
7.520Ritala OlaEpilän Esa5:11:04+42:37
8.6742Hakala Pekka5:13:01+44:34
9.2001Aalto MattiPori5:14:06+45:39
10.648Honkasalo MarkkuKaupin Kanuunat5:18:05+49:37
11.797Paavilainen MarkkuLavares5:23:47+55:19
12.619Majamäki KariYlöjärvi5:24:01+55:33
13.401Lakkinen KeijoVammalan Kuntourheilijat5:27:47+59:19
14.5033Ojansivu Seppoylöjärvi5:27:58+59:30
15.5029Kiiskinen ArtoTampere5:30:53+1:02:26
16.3055Rajamäki JaakkoImatra5:30:53+1:02:26
17.615Eronen MikaEssity5:30:55+1:02:27
18.6713Niemelä JaakkoMurtsikkatiimi5:33:15+1:04:48
19.6792Saari JarmoIkaalisten Urheilijat5:36:17+1:07:50
20.3001Narvinen JaakkoNokia5:39:12+1:10:44
21.3059Rantonen HarriKäsivarren Marhaajat5:42:48+1:14:21
22.3224Ranta TimoSilkin Susi Ikaalinen5:50:32+1:22:04
23.777Helenius ArtoTampereen Hiihtoklubi5:51:21+1:22:53
24.726Riipinen ArtoHelsinki5:54:34+1:26:07
25.5030Kuntola KeijoKurikan Ryhti5:54:46+1:26:18
26.6925Jantunen Kimmo6:27:02+1:58:35
27.722Koivisto TimoTampere6:27:23+1:58:56
28.386Hietikko KimmoPori6:28:39+2:00:12
29.620Virtanen PenttiÄetsän Kunto 816:29:27+2:01:00
30.593Tahkokorpi JarmoTampere6:33:34+2:05:06
31.3093Soini AnttiJämin Riippuliitäjät6:43:30+2:15:02
32.3048Putkonen AriMerimasku6:45:59+2:17:31
33.4028Ylikoski MauriKelträmeen Juurikka6:46:06+2:17:38
34.2021Eloranta EeroKankaanpää6:46:41+2:18:13
35.2029Haapajärvi KariPori6:47:29+2:19:02
36.3239Niemi JarkkoNordea6:51:51+2:23:24
37.412Vuorinen HeikkiTampere6:55:39+2:27:12
38.5027Hirvelä ReijoSuosm.Salpa6:57:08+2:28:41
39.6931Sainio AriVetsport7:00:04+2:31:37
40.3096Sutinen RaunoFastems7:06:59+2:38:32
41.3002Nevala AskoTampere7:13:34+2:45:06
42.6790Puskala JarmoNokUA7:25:15+2:56:47
43.2156Moilanen TeemuCoxa7:27:15+2:58:48
44.349Ojala TerhoEspoo7:30:35+3:02:07
45.2144Luhtalo Kauko7:36:30+3:08:03
46.5032Nuutinen ErkkiWoodSolutions7:40:47+3:12:20
47.793Niskala AatosRauma7:44:35+3:16:07
48.2133Leppälä VoittoAvant tecno Oy ylöjärvi7:46:02+3:17:35
49.5031Laine ArtoKatinala7:50:00+3:21:32
50.2037Heikkinen JormaHämeenkyrön Res AU7:55:04+3:26:37
51.6839Johitalo MattiTerwapuro8:13:02+3:44:35
2128Leikas JuhaHelsinkiKesk.

MYLV NYLV M40V M50V M60V TAUSIV TAUSIMV

90 km kaikki V

Lähti: 581, Keskeytti: 8, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.2090Kiskola AtteLammin Säkiä4:05:41
2.6730Salo JussiKangasala4:07:20+1:38
3.3083Seppälä OtsoSporttikojootit4:08:22+2:40
4.6737Visuri SamuliCCH4:08:24+2:42
5.4061Kivilähde JuusoTeam DNF4:09:13+3:31
6.4047Huila JoonaEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat4:11:44+6:02
7.2002Aaltonen ArttuNuutajärven ESA4:12:30+6:48
8.6738Visuri Anne-KristiinaCCH4:12:56+7:14
9.4120Sivonen Harri4speed Triathlon Team4:13:32+7:50
10.5037Jalasto Laura4speed Triathlon Team4:19:22+13:40
11.4075Pihl PeeterNousiainen4:19:37+13:56
12.2150Markkila ValtteriVaasan Hiihtäjät4:20:03+14:22
13.4058Kallio PanuSporttikojootit4:20:10+14:29
14.3053Raivio MiikkaPIRPEL III4:21:20+15:39
15.6828Leinonen Pekka4:21:29+15:47
16.2137Liedes Veli-PetteriJurvan Voima4:21:34+15:52
17.4074Palin JoniSporttikojootit4:23:29+17:48
18.5020Somppi Mikaendurancesports.fi4:24:06+18:24
19.4109Lindholm Tommi4speed Triathlon Team4:24:12+18:30
20.3049Pyymäki SanttuAqua Plus Triathlon4:27:13+21:32
21.3094Sonninen PetriLJK474:27:28+21:46
22.6940Kilpinen ToniEspoo4:27:49+22:07
23.2078Kauko EeroIkurin Vire4:28:06+22:24
24.3016Nurmi KariLaukkosken Taimi4:28:27+22:45
25.4026Ylikahri JoonasPorin Tarmo4:28:46+23:05
26.3060Rehunen SimoEurajoen Veikot4:30:58+25:16
27.3082Seppälä ToniMusta Neliö4:31:07+25:25
28.3073Saksa Tuomas4:31:43+26:01
29.4091Vaahtio LassiTeam DNF4:32:31+26:50
30.2005Alin MarkoSäkylän Urheilijat4:33:08+27:27
31.6747Saari MattiIkU4:35:41+29:59
32.4066Lajunen KimmoValkeakosken Haka4:35:53+30:11
33.3220Hakala Juuso4:37:17+31:35
34.3014Nikkilä TommiTuusula4:37:40+31:59
35.5049Sihvola ElisaTampereen Pyrintö4:38:06+32:24
36.2114Laaksonen EemeliKoski TL4:39:08+33:26
37.2089Kirjavainen JussiLumisuon kahlaajat4:39:10+33:28
38.3019Oinaanoja JyrkiHelTri4:39:57+34:15
39.3031Pasanen SamiTuurin Pyörä4:40:00+34:18
40.4102Hankala TeemuSöderkulla4:40:14+34:32
41.3205Heinonen KaiPorin Tarmo Triathlon4:40:22+34:40
42.6813Räikkönen VilleHelsinki4:40:29+34:47
43.3229Kataja KariLaitikkala4:40:38+34:57
44.5019Salonen PaavoHaukkasalon Uuras4:40:42+35:01
45.2139Lindstedt RikuPotku4:42:09+36:27
46.2105Kujala Aleksiu-blox4:43:52+38:10
47.3228Aho JarmoLaitikkala4:44:38+38:56
48.5013Kokkonen RaunoHämeeenlinnan Hiihtoseura4:45:50+40:08
49.4114Piipponen MarkoTuupovaaran urheilijat4:46:03+40:21
50.6923Välkki JaniKodikas-Talot4:46:35+40:53
51.6903Haapakari Ville-PekkaKangKiVeikot4:46:50+41:08
52.2004Ala-Kapee HannuKUNTO-PIRKAT4:46:54+41:12
53.3212Kivimäki PerttuHervanta4:47:27+41:45
54.9066Vaher SanderRajamäen Rykmentti4:47:35+41:53
55.6787Takala JarmoKangasalan Triahtlonseura4:47:39+41:58
56.2043Hollmèn SakariHelTri4:47:41+42:00
57.6806Heikkilä Anssi4:48:05+42:23
58.3233Lukkari HeikkiOlkivoima4:48:08+42:26
59.4065Laine SakuSporttikojootit4:49:44+44:02
60.692Laine HannuKarkku4:49:54+44:12
61.2011Assmuth EeroHelsinki4:49:55+44:13
62.3104Tenho MikkoSöörmarkku4:50:41+44:59
63.3202Alakoskela MauriLapua4:51:02+45:20
64.2009Anttonen JaakkoTampere4:51:10+45:28
65.6715Myllymäki ErikAtmospiiri 2. joukkue4:51:21+45:39
66.4051Ikäheimo Hannu-PekkaHelsinki4:52:05+46:23
67.2031Hakuni JukkaSKSHS4:52:31+46:49
68.2159Mustonen JuhaHis-Sukseen4:52:48+47:07
69.4118Schärer OliverTampere4:52:50+47:08
70.2099Korkka HenriTampere4:53:02+47:20
71.3217Korhonen JanneGo On Ski Team4:54:06+48:24
72.2074Kalmanlehto JohanTampere4:54:19+48:37
73.5036Honkavuori ElinaHämeenlinnan hiihtoseura4:54:54+49:12
74.9086Vuorinen KariKunto Pirkat4:55:35+49:53
75.627Mäkelä RainerJämin Jänne4:55:36+49:54
76.3029Palander MikkoHelsinki4:55:37+49:55
77.374Mäkelä HarriVammalan kuntourheilijat ry4:55:49+50:07
78.6803Davidsson DanielTampereen Pyrintö4:56:08+50:26
79.4049Hyyppä SamuelSandvik4:56:17+50:36
80.6820Kesti TuomasFabio Gym, Riihimäki4:56:21+50:39
81.2157Mustakangas MattiVihti Triathlon4:56:52+51:10
82.4017Vuorenmaa PetriTampere4:57:24+51:42
83.2134Leppänen TomiTampere4:57:26+51:44
84.6749Köykkä JoniYlöjärvi4:57:29+51:47
85.3028Pajulahti MikkoJämin Jänne4:57:46+52:04
86.3222Mäkipää KaleviPori4:57:53+52:11
87.2064Jokipelto KaiKyröskoski4:58:08+52:27
88.3004Niemi KariPori4:58:13+52:31
89.3086Siivonen JerePirkkalan hiihtäjät4:59:01+53:19
90.4087Tommila JuhaEspoo4:59:07+53:25
91.4006Vesikansa JarkkoHerttoniemen hiihtäjät4:59:21+53:40
92.3225Naatula SamiFinnair Active Club4:59:55+54:13
93.5047Petäjämäki LauraYlöjärvi5:00:18+54:36
94.5028Kaljadin JariSahalahden Kunto5:01:15+55:34
95.4089Tuomainen JuhoSporttikojootit5:01:25+55:43
96.2013Bergman MikaKarkkila5:02:35+56:53
97.2100Koskela TuomasYlöjärven Ryhti5:02:39+56:57
98.3236Ahonen PetriPässinmäen Pojat5:03:29+57:48
99.2104Kotilahti JussiTampere5:03:42+58:00
100.3067Rossi JanneTalousvahvistus Oy5:04:19+58:37
101.3054Rajamäki JuliusSweco Rakennetekniikka5:05:08+59:26
102.3056Rajamäki TuomasTampere5:05:09+59:27
103.4084Sillanmäki JuusoPuuterin Pöllöttäjät5:05:41+59:59
104.6819Mattila KarolTammisalon Metsänkävijät5:06:07+1:00:25
105.2060Jokinen PetteriVelo Salo5:06:33+1:00:51
106.2162Myllärinen AnttiJoutsenon Kullervo5:07:08+1:01:26
107.6937Salmelin SamuHESEKEKO5:07:20+1:01:39
108.4036Elg PekkaTampere5:07:31+1:01:49
109.3074Salmenoja SimomattiTampere5:07:38+1:01:56
110.3071Räty JanneEspoo5:07:49+1:02:07
111.6805Houttu JussiTampereen Pastorit5:09:02+1:03:21
112.3011Nieminen HarriEssity5:09:18+1:03:36
113.8022Piipponen Kimmo OlaviTuupovaara5:09:38+1:03:56
114.3214Saarinen AnttiHämeenlinna5:10:09+1:04:27
115.3206Tainio ToniEuramet Oy5:10:22+1:04:40
116.2066Junnila LauriVantaa5:10:34+1:04:52
117.520Ritala OlaEpilän Esa5:11:04+1:05:23
118.2024Erkkilä SamiLahela5:11:29+1:05:47
119.6824Hämäläinen Esa5:11:30+1:05:49
120.2108Kukk IlmarHiiumaa5:11:58+1:06:16
121.4031Ylivakeri LauriAGCO Power5:12:02+1:06:20
122.3121Valkealahti VilleInsta Group Oy5:12:32+1:06:50
123.2098Korhonen TomiHyvinkää5:12:51+1:07:10
124.2124Lehtoaho VilhoArkkitehtuuritoimisto Lehtoaho5:12:59+1:07:17
125.6742Hakala Pekka5:13:01+1:07:19
126.2111Kytölä MarkoValkeakoski5:13:24+1:07:42
127.3017Nurminen JouniLohja5:13:45+1:08:03
128.3109Toivonen NooraTampere5:13:46+1:08:04
129.6814Peräkorpi LauriSeinäjöki5:13:51+1:08:10
130.2091Kiviniemi JoniTampere5:14:00+1:08:18
131.2001Aalto MattiPori5:14:06+1:08:25
132.6825Hartman Janne5:15:09+1:09:27
133.5016Peltomäki MikkoHaukikujan Ponnistus5:15:10+1:09:29
134.6816Kyllönen SimoHölkkämäyrät5:15:24+1:09:42
135.2046Huhtala AkiPKK5:15:37+1:09:55
136.4079Rimpiläinen JohannesEspoo5:17:29+1:11:48
137.4039Hakkarainen TimoLempäälä5:17:52+1:12:11
138.4090Tähtinen Juusoasuntoautovuokralle.fi5:18:00+1:12:18
139.3007Niemi MikaTampere5:18:01+1:12:19
140.648Honkasalo MarkkuKaupin Kanuunat5:18:05+1:12:23
141.4019Vuorikallas TimoHelsinki5:18:10+1:12:28
142.7189Mäyrä SannaEspoo5:18:21+1:12:39
143.2081Kauranen PetteriTampere5:18:33+1:12:51
144.6733Lohi Olli5:18:35+1:12:53
145.4106Junnila SakariTakon soutajat5:18:53+1:13:11
146.6746Liuksiala WilhelmiinaYlöjärven Ryhti5:18:57+1:13:16
147.3123Vallin KaisaRuovesi5:19:10+1:13:29
148.5001Syrjänen MarkusHelsinki5:20:00+1:14:18
149.4027Ylikahri JuhaSiikaisten Sisu5:20:03+1:14:21
150.6830Helminen ToniParkanon Urheiljat5:20:11+1:14:29
151.5066Rantanen Olli-PekkaTarpian Suunta5:20:12+1:14:30
152.3085Sievi TerhiFujitsu Finland5:20:17+1:14:35
153.3045Poutanen RoopeTaTU Tampere5:21:39+1:15:57
154.4060Kilpi MattiValkean ruusun koulu5:21:44+1:16:02
155.3208Kallioniemi VilleHold 245:21:46+1:16:05
156.3111Torkko Martti-MikaeliTampere5:22:25+1:16:43
157.3241Paananen TeemuLakllinen5:22:34+1:16:52
158.2039Heinonen KerttuKertun kotifysio5:23:15+1:17:33
159.4117Salonen TimoSuopellon voima5:23:31+1:17:49
160.797Paavilainen MarkkuLavares5:23:47+1:18:05
161.2163Mäkelä TeppoJulkujärvi5:23:59+1:18:17
162.619Majamäki KariYlöjärvi5:24:01+1:18:19
163.2110Kulmala PetriKankaanpaa5:24:02+1:18:20
164.3117Uusitalo JoukoIkaalisten Urheilijat5:24:07+1:18:25
165.5012Ketola JuhaTampereen Maratonklubi5:24:13+1:18:31
166.2152Metsovuori LauriKorPo5:24:21+1:18:39
167.4110Naskali JarnoLempäälä5:24:22+1:18:40
168.6826Hartman TeemuAina Perillä5:24:27+1:18:45
169.6986Myllymäki JussiParkano5:24:28+1:18:46
170.3243Aapo JokinenNiihaman Maja5:24:35+1:18:53
171.6798Hovi TapioMetsäpalvelu Hovi5:25:27+1:19:45
172.4112Paajanen MikkoHelsinki5:25:28+1:19:46
173.5015Metsävainio MarkoTampereen Maraton Klubi5:25:47+1:20:05
174.2093Koiranen AnttiTampere5:26:15+1:20:33
175.2018Dewes TomiTREMK5:26:18+1:20:36
176.3079Sauvala HannuAbb drives5:27:19+1:21:37
177.4057Kaistamo SauliTampere5:27:34+1:21:52
178.3219Mäkäkläinen JaniUrheiluseura Fuusio5:27:39+1:21:57
179.5014Laine JanneHelsinki5:27:44+1:22:02
180.401Lakkinen KeijoVammalan Kuntourheilijat5:27:47+1:22:05
181.4062Koskinen JoniPirkkalan Jalkapalloklubi5:27:50+1:22:08
182.4007Vesimäki ThomasVantaa5:27:54+1:22:12
183.5033Ojansivu Seppoylöjärvi5:27:58+1:22:16
184.4030Yli-Pietilä ArttuEspoo5:28:14+1:22:32
185.3041Pohjakallio TimoTuuripellet5:28:17+1:22:35
186.3107Toivo LeeviTREMK5:28:27+1:22:45
187.2103Kosola MattiPirkkala5:29:04+1:23:22
188.3010Nieminen JariTeam Rahola5:29:06+1:23:24
189.5048Rauhalammi MarjaUrsprungsland Biathlon Team5:29:14+1:23:32
190.3103Tavast TimoLempäälä5:29:15+1:23:34
191.3023Paalasmaa LauriTurku5:29:28+1:23:46
192.6714Huhtanan TimoAtmospiiri 2. joukkue5:29:46+1:24:04
193.4024Välkki TomiTampere5:30:07+1:24:25
194.4032Ahola HenrySiivikkala5:30:12+1:24:30
195.5029Kiiskinen ArtoTampere5:30:53+1:25:11
196.3055Rajamäki JaakkoImatra5:30:53+1:25:11
197.615Eronen MikaEssity5:30:55+1:25:13
198.2068Juvonen SergeiPori5:31:18+1:25:37
199.2107Kujansuu TeroPori5:31:41+1:25:59
200.5007Varinen AleksiKangasalan Triathlonseura5:32:26+1:26:45
201.4010Viitanen AkiOP Tampere5:33:01+1:27:19
202.6713Niemelä JaakkoMurtsikkatiimi5:33:15+1:27:33
203.3238Haapaniemi JariVampulan Urheilijat5:33:35+1:27:54
204.6789Lehtinen TommiTarpian Suunta5:33:48+1:28:06
205.2015Blomqvist JanneSuomen Kustavin sauna- & hiiht5:33:52+1:28:11
206.4064Laaksonen TeemuTeemu Laaksosen nimipäivät5:34:07+1:28:25
207.6771Bragge SakariAC Darra5:34:20+1:28:38
208.2079Kettunen EeroTampera5:34:31+1:28:49
209.4103Huotari AnttiEspoo5:34:32+1:28:50
209.2019Eerola SimoTampere5:34:32+1:28:50
211.2082Kauranen PekkaYle, Tampere5:34:32+1:28:50
212.6745Vartio TaneliHelsinki5:34:56+1:29:14
213.3084Setälä MikkoPorin Tarmo5:35:28+1:29:46
214.4004Venho JanneKyröskoski5:35:49+1:30:07
215.6751Hakala MarkusBackland Moonshiners5:36:14+1:30:32
216.6792Saari JarmoIkaalisten Urheilijat5:36:17+1:30:35
217.3012Nieminen PasiTaJT / Maratonjaos5:36:19+1:30:37
218.2166Mäkinen TeemuRauma Marine Constructions Oy5:37:06+1:31:24
219.5038Kallio MarikaIkaalisten Soutajat5:37:11+1:31:29
220.3047Puska AriKyröskoski5:37:12+1:31:30
221.3070Räty HenriMerimasku5:37:40+1:31:58
222.6938Sassi HannuNokia5:37:46+1:32:04
223.3027Pajukivi AnttiVerttuun Namika5:38:06+1:32:24
224.5009Viljakainen MattiPeräseinäjoki5:38:06+1:32:24
225.2062Jokioinen EmmiTurku5:38:08+1:32:26
226.4048Huotila HenriPotku5:38:12+1:32:30
227.2063Jokioinen EsaTurku5:38:16+1:32:34
228.6812Vuori PetriTeam Rahola5:38:24+1:32:42
229.4083Silfverhuth JanneAthene5:38:35+1:32:54
230.3064Rintala JuhaTampere5:38:54+1:33:12
231.5017Poretie TapioTurku5:38:58+1:33:16
232.4009Viitanen JohannaKyröskoski5:39:12+1:33:30
232.3001Narvinen JaakkoNokia5:39:12+1:33:30
234.6750Vitikka HarriTampere5:39:18+1:33:36
235.6933Hovila MaijaSub Racing5:40:00+1:34:18
236.3072Saari JariHinnerjoki5:41:28+1:35:46
237.7044Jaakola JuhaTurku5:42:07+1:36:25
238.4056Järvinen LasseSastamala5:42:09+1:36:27
239.4011Vilenius MarkusAallon Leipomo oy5:42:21+1:36:39
240.2006Alitalo AnttiPori5:42:44+1:37:02
241.3126Vasara AnneHyynilän Haka5:42:45+1:37:03
242.6788Rikkola MikaLempäälä5:42:47+1:37:05
243.3059Rantonen HarriKäsivarren Marhaajat5:42:48+1:37:07
244.2061Jokinen JyrkiHämeenkyrö5:42:57+1:37:15
245.4045Himanen HarriTampere5:43:20+1:37:38
246.4072Nurk IgorTeemu Laaksosen nimipäivät5:43:41+1:38:00
247.3100Takala SanteriEspoo5:43:46+1:38:04
248.4116Rantanen TommiTampere5:44:33+1:38:51
249.2023Eriksson KimEmäsalo5:44:35+1:38:53
250.6837Pajuranta HannuSeinäjoki5:44:41+1:39:00
251.4092Vainionpää TimoKankaanpää5:44:52+1:39:10
252.4094Valkamo SeveriRastiseiska5:44:53+1:39:11
253.2151Mattila KallePirkkala5:45:06+1:39:24
254.4059Ketola AkseliRastiseiska5:45:08+1:39:26
255.7092Komar GaberTurku5:45:34+1:39:52
256.8074Mansikkamäki Marko5:45:45+1:40:03
257.4111Nilsen JohanMensa skating team feat. Lexa5:45:47+1:40:05
258.2080Kauppinen JussiTampere5:45:59+1:40:17
259.2123Laurén JussiRaisio5:46:05+1:40:23
260.4034Bukarev MarkKaleva5:46:06+1:40:24
261.6815Stenfors Joonatan5:46:15+1:40:33
262.6810Seppälä JussiHuittinen5:46:27+1:40:46
263.5008Viitala TomiRaisio5:46:41+1:40:59
264.3003Niemi JanneTeivo Stayers5:47:27+1:41:45
265.4080Saaristenperä JoniTampere5:47:41+1:42:00
266.3231Petäjä PekkaE-P:n Rämemelojat5:47:52+1:42:10
267.6793Mäkelä PetriEtelä-Pohjanmaan Rämemelojat5:47:57+1:42:16
268.3204Rinne KatjaX-Tri Lahti5:48:13+1:42:32
269.6740Kivilohkare Daniel5:48:23+1:42:42
270.4104Ikonen Jaakko5:48:52+1:43:10
271.2147Mankki VilleTampere5:49:26+1:43:44
272.5003Tiihonen Tommisandvik5:49:26+1:43:44
273.6935Schüle JoelKooVee5:49:48+1:44:07
274.3057Rajamäki SamiHelsinki5:49:50+1:44:08
275.6936Mulari RikuTietoAkseli5:50:00+1:44:18
276.2101Koskinen SamuliTampereen Harrasteurheilijat r5:50:18+1:44:36
277.3224Ranta TimoSilkin Susi Ikaalinen5:50:32+1:44:50
278.6932Vuorikoski AnttiSub Racing5:51:12+1:45:30
279.777Helenius ArtoTampereen Hiihtoklubi5:51:21+1:45:39
280.6821Kulmala Mika5:51:31+1:45:49
281.2109Kukkonen JuhaTampereen Hiihtoklubi5:52:07+1:46:25
282.2056Jantunen TanjaTakon soutajat5:52:25+1:46:43
283.6764Vilenius MikaAallon Leipomo Oy5:52:33+1:46:51
284.6831Valamaa TiinaKokemäki5:52:54+1:47:12
285.3044Porri Ossi5:53:45+1:48:03
286.6808Kibena MaitRaskone5:53:51+1:48:09
287.3022Paajanen ManuTriathlonSuomi5:53:51+1:48:10
288.4033Aromaa SimoRCAS5:53:53+1:48:11
289.6735Kleemola JanneLouho Ski Team5:54:01+1:48:20
289.2038Heinonen VilleLouho Ski Team5:54:01+1:48:20
291.3063Rintala Tuukka4Speed Triathlon Team5:54:17+1:48:35
292.726Riipinen ArtoHelsinki5:54:34+1:48:53
293.3066Rokala RikuTampere5:54:36+1:48:54
294.5030Kuntola KeijoKurikan Ryhti5:54:46+1:49:04
295.4115Pitkänen JaakkoMensa Skating Team - Feat Lexa5:55:08+1:49:26
296.4037Haarala JuusoMensa Skating Team - Feat Lexa5:55:33+1:49:51
297.3211Hindsberg LeroyPorvoo5:55:57+1:50:16
298.2138Lindén AkiHelsinki5:56:09+1:50:27
299.2067Jusi JuusoGregin enkelit5:56:29+1:50:47
300.2058Jokela JuhaLuopioinen5:56:56+1:51:14
301.3210Hinttu HannuTampere5:57:36+1:51:54
302.2102Koskinen HeikkiVillilän Vauhti5:57:53+1:52:11
303.4008Viita PekkaPyhämaan Pyry5:58:03+1:52:21
304.4005Vesala JaakkoTampere5:58:05+1:52:23
305.6748Alavillamo Kari5:58:48+1:53:06
306.3122Valli JussiKankaanpää5:58:54+1:53:12
307.2017Blomqvist EbbaSysmän Sisu5:59:16+1:53:34
308.736Blomqvist VesaPirkkalan Hiihtäjät5:59:17+1:53:35
309.3118Uusitalo HarriVatajankoski Oy Kankaanpää6:00:30+1:54:48
310.6924Välkki KristinaKodikas-Talot6:00:46+1:55:04
311.2022Enroos AleksiTampere6:00:47+1:55:05
312.2020Ehanti EeroHelsinki6:00:48+1:55:07
313.3102Tanner SuviTampere6:01:16+1:55:34
314.2069Jäntti JaakkoHietaman Pallo6:01:35+1:55:53
315.3006Niemi KimmoTampere6:02:36+1:56:54
316.2073Kalliokoski AriLempäälä6:02:53+1:57:12
317.4078Rantanen TopiasTampere6:02:54+1:57:13
318.3218Hilliaho Toni6:02:58+1:57:16
319.2014Björkman Carl-OvePargas6:03:00+1:57:19
320.3043Pohjola PekkaKatepal Oy6:03:18+1:57:36
321.6783Mikkola Jari6:04:07+1:58:26
322.8030Mansikkamäki Kimmo6:05:40+1:59:59
323.6731Seppänen MarkoPirkan Hiihto6:05:58+2:00:16
324.3226Mustonen Marko6:06:12+2:00:31
325.4044Heikkilä AleksiTampere6:06:34+2:00:52
326.3025Paavola VilleSeinäjoki6:06:48+2:01:06
327.3230Paavola Mikko6:06:54+2:01:12
328.2050Hällfors MiljaJulkujärvi6:08:31+2:02:49
329.3108Toivonen MikaHeinola6:08:36+2:02:54
330.3203Nevanpää TeijoRauma6:08:37+2:02:55
331.4046Hirvelä Jarisastamala6:08:45+2:03:03
332.2059Jokela TanjaLuopioinen6:09:51+2:04:09
333.6985Alakurtti TeroAlavus6:09:55+2:04:13
334.5023Tuomisto TimoTurku6:10:13+2:04:32
335.6732Hinttu TapioRobotech Oy6:10:15+2:04:34
336.5056Wessman TiiaLahti6:10:18+2:04:36
337.3221Ruutiainen JukkaVesilahti6:11:25+2:05:43
338.6832Rantala JyrkiKooVee6:11:42+2:06:00
339.6022Bottieri DavidePori6:11:54+2:06:13
340.4050Hämeen-Anttila LauriEspoo6:12:47+2:07:05
341.2127Lehtonen MarjoSalo6:12:53+2:07:11
342.6802Puolitaiva MikkoRauman Palomies Urheilijat6:13:21+2:07:39
343.3078Santi KimmoNiinisalon Varuskunnan Urheili6:13:35+2:07:53
344.4067Lalla JirsiAavatec insinööritoimisto6:14:27+2:08:45
345.3068Rytkönen MikaSinettä6:15:06+2:09:25
346.7024Henriksson OlliTriathlonTeam 2266:15:29+2:09:47
347.6727Lähde Nestori6:15:31+2:09:49
348.3232Siltanen RistoPTKJ ry6:15:38+2:09:56
349.3249Salo RikuSiikaisten Sisu6:16:00+2:10:18
350.6811Haveri MikkoTuusula6:16:19+2:10:38
351.6910Nelec PrimozContinental6:16:57+2:11:15
352.2026Gahmberg AnttiTrade Connector Oy6:17:03+2:11:21
353.2131Lepola JereTampereen Norssi6:17:16+2:11:34
354.6926Kariluoma JormaYlöjärvi6:17:28+2:11:46
355.3099Taivalsaari AnteroJämin Jänne6:17:33+2:11:51
356.6817Vahtera JuhaHero6:17:46+2:12:04
357.2115Lahdensuu LariTuusula6:18:41+2:12:59
358.2085Kiimalainen ArtoKeminmaa6:19:21+2:13:39
359.3061Reiss Juha-PekkaHelsinki6:19:24+2:13:42
360.6786Kero PaavoTampere6:19:39+2:13:57
361.2158Mustaniemi EmmiPuhti Triathlon6:19:42+2:14:01
362.4098Vilska JuusoSairion Kajaus6:19:43+2:14:01
363.2088Kipinoinen MikkoPinsiö6:19:48+2:14:06
364.6919Jämsä MiikaTampere Filharmonia6:20:20+2:14:38
365.6829Lappalainen JaniIkaalinen6:20:32+2:14:50
366.5005Vahter TimoKaupin kanuunat6:20:37+2:14:56
367.2065Julin JonneTurku6:21:38+2:15:56
368.9029Leinonen OssiKaupin kanuunat6:22:30+2:16:48
369.6804Moisio ValtteriConcari Oy6:23:38+2:17:56
370.3042Pohjola PetriLempäälä6:23:43+2:18:01
371.2125Lehtoaho MarjaanaArkkitehtuuritoimisto Lehtoaho6:24:24+2:18:42
372.5021Tilvis MikkoPuuPino6:24:24+2:18:42
373.2007Ankkuri MikkoManchor oy6:24:54+2:19:13
374.3089Silvola MiikkaSiikaisten Sisu6:25:34+2:19:52
375.6930Mettenranta MarkoHalsinki Triahtlon6:25:46+2:20:04
376.2119Laine Olli100mc.fi6:26:45+2:21:03
377.3234Kivilahti MarkkuMerikarvian Lukko6:26:51+2:21:09
378.6722Saarinen MinnaTampere6:26:59+2:21:17
379.6925Jantunen Kimmo6:27:02+2:21:20
380.3247Frantsila Jani6:27:13+2:21:31
381.4021Väinölä JuhoHappyOrNot6:27:21+2:21:39
382.722Koivisto TimoTampere6:27:23+2:21:41
383.4042Hatakka MikkoValkeakosken Haka6:27:34+2:21:52
384.4029Yli-Marttila JuhaniTeam Rahola6:28:12+2:22:30
385.2148Marila HarriÄetsän Kunto-816:28:20+2:22:39
386.386Hietikko KimmoPori6:28:39+2:22:57
387.2051Hämäläinen Juha-PekkaLahti6:28:48+2:23:06
388.2120Laine ToniSäkylä6:28:58+2:23:16
389.4025Väänänen SaijaIso-Mustajärven Urheilijt6:29:00+2:23:18
390.620Virtanen PenttiÄetsän Kunto 816:29:27+2:23:45
391.4076Raina JaakkoYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet6:30:04+2:24:22
392.8042Rentola JanneAlajärvi6:30:17+2:24:35
393.4088Tuokkola KimmoKarKi6:30:36+2:24:55
394.2142Lounento HeikkiVanhalinna6:31:26+2:25:45
395.7133Lehtonen JanneEura6:31:32+2:25:50
396.6014Anttila AriYlöjärvi6:31:34+2:25:52
397.2129Leinonen JukkaPirkkala6:31:36+2:25:54
398.4041Hakosalo OlliNokia6:31:38+2:25:56
399.4081Sallomy Sampsa6:31:43+2:26:01
400.3215Kuoppa AriTampere6:32:03+2:26:22
401.3250Ylimäki Arttu6:32:05+2:26:23
402.4113Pihlava MikaMensa Skating Team - Feat Lexa6:32:12+2:26:31
403.2122Latonen JarkkoTampere6:32:58+2:27:17
404.3038Pirskanen JuhoWirepas6:32:59+2:27:17
405.4052Jalkanen JoniHyvinkää Triathlon6:33:05+2:27:23
406.593Tahkokorpi JarmoTampere6:33:34+2:27:52
407.2140Linnikko KatriHämeenkyrö6:33:35+2:27:53
408.3223Hallanoro Milla6:33:37+2:27:55
409.2003Alajoki MattiPekka Alajoki Oy6:33:37+2:27:55
410.2032Haukkala AnnaLakiala6:34:26+2:28:44
411.3213Toivanen TeemuReckless Race6:36:10+2:30:28
412.6822Hakala Atte6:36:21+2:30:39
413.5045Ojanen MirjaIkaalinen6:36:33+2:30:52
414.4105Ikonen HannuTampere6:37:26+2:31:44
414.2053Ikonen OssiEssity6:37:26+2:31:44
416.2112Kyösti VeijoHelsinki6:37:46+2:32:04
417.2083Kesälä ArtoEspoo6:37:57+2:32:15
418.2008Anttila MarkusLahden Ahkera6:38:00+2:32:18
419.3037Piispa RiikkaEurajoen Veikot6:38:00+2:32:18
420.5018Pyykönen JouniEspoo6:38:32+2:32:50
421.5053Tiirikainen EerikaTampere6:39:15+2:33:33
422.3235Kulin KatiGallupKärki6:39:20+2:33:38
423.3237Anttila TuijaGallupKärki6:39:20+2:33:38
424.4063Koskinen PasiTriathlonteam 2266:39:49+2:34:07
425.4043Heikkilä RoopeTampere6:41:17+2:35:35
426.6762Pekkarinen Tommi6:42:48+2:37:06
427.6779Pekonen Lauri6:42:59+2:37:17
428.4002Vehkalahti KalleLavia6:43:06+2:37:24
429.3075Salminen MarjaValkeakoski6:43:18+2:37:36
430.3093Soini AnttiJämin Riippuliitäjät6:43:30+2:37:48
431.5052Talaskivi TerhiTampere6:43:31+2:37:49
432.3110Tolppa JuhoVantaa6:43:48+2:38:06
433.3076Salomaa JuhaTampere6:44:00+2:38:18
434.5025Viertola JariTampere6:44:20+2:38:38
434.5024Turunen MattiTampereen Maratonklubi6:44:20+2:38:38
436.3048Putkonen AriMerimasku6:45:59+2:40:17
437.4028Ylikoski MauriKelträmeen Juurikka6:46:06+2:40:24
438.2021Eloranta EeroKankaanpää6:46:41+2:40:59
439.3209Nieminen KimmoNokia6:47:04+2:41:22
440.3113Tuhkasaari TomiVantaa6:47:24+2:41:43
441.2029Haapajärvi KariPori6:47:29+2:41:47
442.4108Koski JussiKoski Consulting Oy6:47:38+2:41:57
443.6724Paasonen JarnoRejlers Oy6:47:43+2:42:02
444.4040Hakosalo ViliKuopip6:48:26+2:42:44
445.6716Mikkola HeidiEspoon Suunta6:48:39+2:42:58
446.3033Peltonen HannuTampere6:49:02+2:43:20
447.4093Valjus HeikkiNurmes6:49:12+2:43:31
448.3005Niemi HeikkiR.Niemi Oy Urheilu6:49:32+2:43:50
449.4097Vilenius TuomasDen Finland Oy6:49:44+2:44:02
450.6773Vilenius HeidiAallon Leipomo Oy6:49:48+2:44:07
451.8106Talonen Veli-MattiTahmelan Vesa6:51:50+2:46:08
452.4099Virtanen JarkkoPori6:51:51+2:46:09
453.3239Niemi JarkkoNordea6:51:51+2:46:09
454.5051Syrjätie SiljaPirkkala6:51:51+2:46:10
455.4069Liimatta JussiYlöjärvi6:51:52+2:46:11
456.6917Outinen JoonaPROMtb6:52:35+2:46:53
457.6916Järvisalo JariPROMtb6:52:38+2:46:56
458.3201Kiili MariLiikuttavat Sastamala6:54:30+2:48:48
459.4096Viitala MatiasHelsinki6:55:01+2:49:19
460.6799Värri Emmi6:55:03+2:49:21
461.2012Aunola ElisaKeravan Urheilijat6:55:39+2:49:57
462.412Vuorinen HeikkiTampere6:55:39+2:49:57
463.6838Mikkola JyrkiKanSu6:55:46+2:50:05
464.4095Valkeisaho MattiTampere6:56:44+2:51:02
465.9013Kangasniemi JukkaKankaanpään Nastaset6:56:52+2:51:10
466.5027Hirvelä ReijoSuosm.Salpa6:57:08+2:51:26
467.2113Laaksonen LauraKoski TL6:57:37+2:51:55
468.8039Rantoja KaijaEspoo6:58:00+2:52:18
469.6836Venesmäki JussiPori6:58:02+2:52:20
470.6770Numminen Suvi6:58:20+2:52:39
471.4013Virnes IinaSauvo6:58:55+2:53:13
472.4055Jussila JoonasAvant Tecno Oy6:59:21+2:53:39
473.6931Sainio AriVetsport7:00:04+2:54:22
474.5011Hurri AnttiVantaa7:00:18+2:54:36
475.5002Syrjänen MiikaHelsinki7:01:09+2:55:27
476.3062Riihimäki ElinaTampere7:01:35+2:55:53
477.2141Loppukaarre PasiTampere7:01:36+2:55:54
478.3124Valorinta MikaPirkkalan Hiihtäjät7:02:29+2:56:47
479.3125Valorinta SariPirkkala7:02:29+2:56:47
480.2136Levonen MikaTampere7:02:55+2:57:13
480.2097Koljonen JariTampere7:02:55+2:57:13
482.3092Sirviö AnssiPorvoo7:03:50+2:58:08
483.4101Alivuotila MikkoTampereen Maratonklubi7:03:56+2:58:14
484.2117Lahtinen SamiNokia7:04:06+2:58:24
485.5010Vuorenmaa TuomoTampereen triathlon klubi7:04:11+2:58:30
486.4107Kauppinen AriInsitu Racing7:04:20+2:58:38
487.2164Mäkelä MikaGregin enkelit7:04:46+2:59:04
488.6721Salonen JanneTampere7:06:44+3:01:02
489.3216Piilola JarkkoParkanon Urheilijat7:06:57+3:01:15
490.3096Sutinen RaunoFastems7:06:59+3:01:18
491.3090Sipilä Antti-PekkaUrheilucastin hiihtoseura7:07:44+3:02:02
492.6761Kinnunen Kari7:09:10+3:03:28
493.3032Peltomäki RistoGregin Enkelit7:09:38+3:03:56
494.3035Perttula EsaNoormarkku7:10:09+3:04:27
495.3051Raipala JaniPirkan Hiihto7:13:27+3:07:46
496.3002Nevala AskoTampere7:13:34+3:07:52
497.2145Lähteenmäki EetuHämeenkyrö7:14:20+3:08:38
498.6757Markkanen Katri7:15:06+3:09:24
499.5044Nikkanen NettaUrheiluhieroja Nikkanen7:15:28+3:09:47
500.3245Niku Simo7:16:02+3:10:21
501.2055Jantunen HeikkiTampere7:16:04+3:10:22
502.3244Sivula Juuso7:16:17+3:10:35
503.3242Lamminaho Katri7:16:17+3:10:35
504.6922Riskilä Niko7:17:11+3:11:30
505.9070Viitala JuhoSeinäjoki7:17:14+3:11:33
506.3081Seppälä JouniSki Team Seppälä7:17:37+3:11:55
506.3080Seppälä SonjaSki Team Seppälä7:17:37+3:11:55
508.5050Strömberg RiikkaJyväskylä7:18:02+3:12:20
509.6791Valo Juhana7:18:15+3:12:33
510.4003Veitonmäki LauriKaijakka7:18:39+3:12:57
511.4082Sangi PekkoLänsi-Teisko7:19:15+3:13:33
512.3105Tenhu TaaviJyväskylä7:19:15+3:13:34
513.5039Kaukko MerviTampereen Maratonklubi7:20:48+3:15:06
514.5055Tuunanen TuijaTampereen Maratonklubi7:20:48+3:15:06
515.3077Sandberg JuhaTurku7:21:41+3:15:59
516.4071Maunumäki MikkoABB Oy7:22:35+3:16:53
517.3227Tammi MikkoKM7:24:34+3:18:52
518.2070Jääskeläinen OlliTampere7:24:45+3:19:04
519.6790Puskala JarmoNokUA7:25:15+3:19:33
520.7120Laitinen EmilYlöjärven Reserviupseerit7:25:36+3:19:54
521.4086Tampsi Peter-StefanABB Oy7:25:37+3:19:55
522.5043Niemi PäiviYlöjärven Ryhti7:25:37+3:19:56
523.6827Kantola Elina7:26:54+3:21:13
524.6834Säämäki Fanni7:26:56+3:21:14
525.2156Moilanen TeemuCoxa7:27:15+3:21:33
526.3069Rämälä JuhaTampere7:28:23+3:22:42
527.8060Rusanen SauliKaijakka7:28:28+3:22:47
528.349Ojala TerhoEspoo7:30:35+3:24:53
529.3088Silvennoinen MikaGregin Enkelit7:32:10+3:26:28
530.6818Hyytiäinen Kari7:32:37+3:26:55
531.5041Koivisto Anna-KaisaYlöjärvi7:34:27+3:28:45
532.4073Orsjoki EetuYlöjärvi7:34:35+3:28:53
533.4001Vehkalahti MariLavia7:34:46+3:29:04
534.2144Luhtalo Kauko7:36:30+3:30:48
535.4023Välisaari JussiTampere7:37:19+3:31:38
536.6833Säämäki Pertti7:40:29+3:34:47
537.5032Nuutinen ErkkiWoodSolutions7:40:47+3:35:05
537.4100Ahola JoelRetkeilymedia Ahola7:40:47+3:35:05
539.2087Kinnunen ArtoEssity7:41:01+3:35:19
540.5040Kinnunen MarjaNokia7:41:01+3:35:19
541.2116Lahti MaaretEssity7:41:09+3:35:27
542.2042Hinkka TeroTampere7:41:14+3:35:33
543.4068Lavikainen JaakkoSarjametalli talotekniikka Oy7:41:31+3:35:50
544.4085Silva OscarTampere7:42:13+3:36:32
545.2047Huhtanen KristianPirkkala7:42:44+3:37:02
546.6807Ranta AleksiMaanpuolustuskorkeakoulu7:43:31+3:37:49
547.3246Tommila JaakkoMaanpuolustuskorkeakoulu7:43:31+3:37:49
547.4070Majander Jani7:43:31+3:37:49
549.793Niskala AatosRauma7:44:35+3:38:53
550.2133Leppälä VoittoAvant tecno Oy ylöjärvi7:46:02+3:40:20
551.6823Heikkinen EsaVilli Kerho7:47:12+3:41:30
552.2054Jaatinen PetriLapua7:48:15+3:42:34
553.3115Tähtinen JouniHitachi Energy Finland Oy7:48:45+3:43:04
554.695Tähtinen JuhaRasti-Nokia7:48:55+3:43:13
555.5042Laine AnniHämeenlinna7:50:00+3:44:18
555.5031Laine ArtoKatinala7:50:00+3:44:18
557.4119Sillanpää ReijoTampere7:52:15+3:46:33
558.2154Mikkola TuomasPori7:53:48+3:48:06
559.2037Heikkinen JormaHämeenkyrön Res AU7:55:04+3:49:22
560.2048Huurros JariTeam Powerhouse ry7:56:03+3:50:22
561.3240Lepola Satu7:57:52+3:52:10
562.6767Laurikkala-Dowes MaijaTampereen Maraton-Klubi8:02:44+3:57:02
563.6723Rönngvist Sini8:02:47+3:57:05
564.3114Tyrisevä TatuNPMY8:10:48+4:05:06
565.3119Vakkila TuomasNPMY8:10:57+4:05:15
566.6839Johitalo MattiTerwapuro8:13:02+4:07:21
567.6775Peurala Sami8:31:38+4:25:56
568.6776Peurala Iida8:31:47+4:26:05
569.6717Niklas-Salminen Oona8:33:13+4:27:31
570.6835Ikonen MarttiPKL8:35:40+4:29:58
571.6801Savela PauliRaRy8:36:18+4:30:37
572.3018Nurminen SergeyKangasala8:39:38+4:33:56
573.2095Koivunen DanielTampere8:40:27+4:34:45
3207Heikkinen VilleKesk.
6758Johansson MarikaKesk.
3248Lehtesalo MarkkoSKSHSKesk.
2128Leikas JuhaHelsinkiKesk.
6907Ojansivu AnttiJämin JänneKesk.
3052Raitinpää JariSkiTeam RaskassarjaKesk.
9065Uusi-Rasi MarkkuPoriKesk.
4014Virta SanteriParkanon UrheilijatKesk.

MYLV NYLV M40V M50V M60V TAUSIV TAUSIMV

90 km miehet V

Lähti: 507, Keskeytti: 7, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.2090Kiskola AtteLammin Säkiä4:05:41
2.6730Salo JussiKangasala4:07:20+1:38
3.3083Seppälä OtsoSporttikojootit4:08:22+2:40
4.6737Visuri SamuliCCH4:08:24+2:42
5.4061Kivilähde JuusoTeam DNF4:09:13+3:31
6.4047Huila JoonaEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat4:11:44+6:02
7.2002Aaltonen ArttuNuutajärven ESA4:12:30+6:48
8.4120Sivonen Harri4speed Triathlon Team4:13:32+7:50
9.4075Pihl PeeterNousiainen4:19:37+13:56
10.2150Markkila ValtteriVaasan Hiihtäjät4:20:03+14:22
11.4058Kallio PanuSporttikojootit4:20:10+14:29
12.3053Raivio MiikkaPIRPEL III4:21:20+15:39
13.6828Leinonen Pekka4:21:29+15:47
14.2137Liedes Veli-PetteriJurvan Voima4:21:34+15:52
15.4074Palin JoniSporttikojootit4:23:29+17:48
16.5020Somppi Mikaendurancesports.fi4:24:06+18:24
17.4109Lindholm Tommi4speed Triathlon Team4:24:12+18:30
18.3049Pyymäki SanttuAqua Plus Triathlon4:27:13+21:32
19.3094Sonninen PetriLJK474:27:28+21:46
20.6940Kilpinen ToniEspoo4:27:49+22:07
21.2078Kauko EeroIkurin Vire4:28:06+22:24
22.3016Nurmi KariLaukkosken Taimi4:28:27+22:45
23.4026Ylikahri JoonasPorin Tarmo4:28:46+23:05
24.3060Rehunen SimoEurajoen Veikot4:30:58+25:16
25.3082Seppälä ToniMusta Neliö4:31:07+25:25
26.3073Saksa Tuomas4:31:43+26:01
27.4091Vaahtio LassiTeam DNF4:32:31+26:50
28.2005Alin MarkoSäkylän Urheilijat4:33:08+27:27
29.6747Saari MattiIkU4:35:41+29:59
30.4066Lajunen KimmoValkeakosken Haka4:35:53+30:11
31.3220Hakala Juuso4:37:17+31:35
32.3014Nikkilä TommiTuusula4:37:40+31:59
33.2114Laaksonen EemeliKoski TL4:39:08+33:26
34.2089Kirjavainen JussiLumisuon kahlaajat4:39:10+33:28
35.3019Oinaanoja JyrkiHelTri4:39:57+34:15
36.3031Pasanen SamiTuurin Pyörä4:40:00+34:18
37.4102Hankala TeemuSöderkulla4:40:14+34:32
38.3205Heinonen KaiPorin Tarmo Triathlon4:40:22+34:40
39.6813Räikkönen VilleHelsinki4:40:29+34:47
40.3229Kataja KariLaitikkala4:40:38+34:57
41.5019Salonen PaavoHaukkasalon Uuras4:40:42+35:01
42.2139Lindstedt RikuPotku4:42:09+36:27
43.2105Kujala Aleksiu-blox4:43:52+38:10
44.3228Aho JarmoLaitikkala4:44:38+38:56
45.5013Kokkonen RaunoHämeeenlinnan Hiihtoseura4:45:50+40:08
46.4114Piipponen MarkoTuupovaaran urheilijat4:46:03+40:21
47.6923Välkki JaniKodikas-Talot4:46:35+40:53
48.6903Haapakari Ville-PekkaKangKiVeikot4:46:50+41:08
49.2004Ala-Kapee HannuKUNTO-PIRKAT4:46:54+41:12
50.3212Kivimäki PerttuHervanta4:47:27+41:45
51.9066Vaher SanderRajamäen Rykmentti4:47:35+41:53
52.6787Takala JarmoKangasalan Triahtlonseura4:47:39+41:58
53.2043Hollmèn SakariHelTri4:47:41+42:00
54.6806Heikkilä Anssi4:48:05+42:23
55.3233Lukkari HeikkiOlkivoima4:48:08+42:26
56.4065Laine SakuSporttikojootit4:49:44+44:02
57.692Laine HannuKarkku4:49:54+44:12
58.2011Assmuth EeroHelsinki4:49:55+44:13
59.3104Tenho MikkoSöörmarkku4:50:41+44:59
60.3202Alakoskela MauriLapua4:51:02+45:20
61.2009Anttonen JaakkoTampere4:51:10+45:28
62.6715Myllymäki ErikAtmospiiri 2. joukkue4:51:21+45:39
63.4051Ikäheimo Hannu-PekkaHelsinki4:52:05+46:23
64.2031Hakuni JukkaSKSHS4:52:31+46:49
65.2159Mustonen JuhaHis-Sukseen4:52:48+47:07
66.4118Schärer OliverTampere4:52:50+47:08
67.2099Korkka HenriTampere4:53:02+47:20
68.3217Korhonen JanneGo On Ski Team4:54:06+48:24
69.2074Kalmanlehto JohanTampere4:54:19+48:37
70.9086Vuorinen KariKunto Pirkat4:55:35+49:53
71.627Mäkelä RainerJämin Jänne4:55:36+49:54
72.3029Palander MikkoHelsinki4:55:37+49:55
73.374Mäkelä HarriVammalan kuntourheilijat ry4:55:49+50:07
74.6803Davidsson DanielTampereen Pyrintö4:56:08+50:26
75.4049Hyyppä SamuelSandvik4:56:17+50:36
76.6820Kesti TuomasFabio Gym, Riihimäki4:56:21+50:39
77.2157Mustakangas MattiVihti Triathlon4:56:52+51:10
78.4017Vuorenmaa PetriTampere4:57:24+51:42
79.2134Leppänen TomiTampere4:57:26+51:44
80.6749Köykkä JoniYlöjärvi4:57:29+51:47
81.3028Pajulahti MikkoJämin Jänne4:57:46+52:04
82.3222Mäkipää KaleviPori4:57:53+52:11
83.2064Jokipelto KaiKyröskoski4:58:08+52:27
84.3004Niemi KariPori4:58:13+52:31
85.3086Siivonen JerePirkkalan hiihtäjät4:59:01+53:19
86.4087Tommila JuhaEspoo4:59:07+53:25
87.4006Vesikansa JarkkoHerttoniemen hiihtäjät4:59:21+53:40
88.3225Naatula SamiFinnair Active Club4:59:55+54:13
89.5028Kaljadin JariSahalahden Kunto5:01:15+55:34
90.4089Tuomainen JuhoSporttikojootit5:01:25+55:43
91.2013Bergman MikaKarkkila5:02:35+56:53
92.2100Koskela TuomasYlöjärven Ryhti5:02:39+56:57
93.3236Ahonen PetriPässinmäen Pojat5:03:29+57:48
94.2104Kotilahti JussiTampere5:03:42+58:00
95.3067Rossi JanneTalousvahvistus Oy5:04:19+58:37
96.3054Rajamäki JuliusSweco Rakennetekniikka5:05:08+59:26
97.3056Rajamäki TuomasTampere5:05:09+59:27
98.4084Sillanmäki JuusoPuuterin Pöllöttäjät5:05:41+59:59
99.6819Mattila KarolTammisalon Metsänkävijät5:06:07+1:00:25
100.2060Jokinen PetteriVelo Salo5:06:33+1:00:51
101.2162Myllärinen AnttiJoutsenon Kullervo5:07:08+1:01:26
102.6937Salmelin SamuHESEKEKO5:07:20+1:01:39
103.4036Elg PekkaTampere5:07:31+1:01:49
104.3074Salmenoja SimomattiTampere5:07:38+1:01:56
105.3071Räty JanneEspoo5:07:49+1:02:07
106.6805Houttu JussiTampereen Pastorit5:09:02+1:03:21
107.3011Nieminen HarriEssity5:09:18+1:03:36
108.8022Piipponen Kimmo OlaviTuupovaara5:09:38+1:03:56
109.3214Saarinen AnttiHämeenlinna5:10:09+1:04:27
110.3206Tainio ToniEuramet Oy5:10:22+1:04:40
111.2066Junnila LauriVantaa5:10:34+1:04:52
112.520Ritala OlaEpilän Esa5:11:04+1:05:23
113.2024Erkkilä SamiLahela5:11:29+1:05:47
114.6824Hämäläinen Esa5:11:30+1:05:49
115.2108Kukk IlmarHiiumaa5:11:58+1:06:16
116.4031Ylivakeri LauriAGCO Power5:12:02+1:06:20
117.3121Valkealahti VilleInsta Group Oy5:12:32+1:06:50
118.2098Korhonen TomiHyvinkää5:12:51+1:07:10
119.2124Lehtoaho VilhoArkkitehtuuritoimisto Lehtoaho5:12:59+1:07:17
120.6742Hakala Pekka5:13:01+1:07:19
121.2111Kytölä MarkoValkeakoski5:13:24+1:07:42
122.3017Nurminen JouniLohja5:13:45+1:08:03
123.6814Peräkorpi LauriSeinäjöki5:13:51+1:08:10
124.2091Kiviniemi JoniTampere5:14:00+1:08:18
125.2001Aalto MattiPori5:14:06+1:08:25
126.6825Hartman Janne5:15:09+1:09:27
127.5016Peltomäki MikkoHaukikujan Ponnistus5:15:10+1:09:29
128.6816Kyllönen SimoHölkkämäyrät5:15:24+1:09:42
129.2046Huhtala AkiPKK5:15:37+1:09:55
130.4079Rimpiläinen JohannesEspoo5:17:29+1:11:48
131.4039Hakkarainen TimoLempäälä5:17:52+1:12:11
132.4090Tähtinen Juusoasuntoautovuokralle.fi5:18:00+1:12:18
133.3007Niemi MikaTampere5:18:01+1:12:19
134.648Honkasalo MarkkuKaupin Kanuunat5:18:05+1:12:23
135.4019Vuorikallas TimoHelsinki5:18:10+1:12:28
136.2081Kauranen PetteriTampere5:18:33+1:12:51
137.6733Lohi Olli5:18:35+1:12:53
138.4106Junnila SakariTakon soutajat5:18:53+1:13:11
139.5001Syrjänen MarkusHelsinki5:20:00+1:14:18
140.4027Ylikahri JuhaSiikaisten Sisu5:20:03+1:14:21
141.6830Helminen ToniParkanon Urheiljat5:20:11+1:14:29
142.5066Rantanen Olli-PekkaTarpian Suunta5:20:12+1:14:30
143.3045Poutanen RoopeTaTU Tampere5:21:39+1:15:57
144.4060Kilpi MattiValkean ruusun koulu5:21:44+1:16:02
145.3208Kallioniemi VilleHold 245:21:46+1:16:05
146.3111Torkko Martti-MikaeliTampere5:22:25+1:16:43
147.3241Paananen TeemuLakllinen5:22:34+1:16:52
148.4117Salonen TimoSuopellon voima5:23:31+1:17:49
149.797Paavilainen MarkkuLavares5:23:47+1:18:05
150.2163Mäkelä TeppoJulkujärvi5:23:59+1:18:17
151.619Majamäki KariYlöjärvi5:24:01+1:18:19
152.2110Kulmala PetriKankaanpaa5:24:02+1:18:20
153.3117Uusitalo JoukoIkaalisten Urheilijat5:24:07+1:18:25
154.5012Ketola JuhaTampereen Maratonklubi5:24:13+1:18:31
155.2152Metsovuori LauriKorPo5:24:21+1:18:39
156.4110Naskali JarnoLempäälä5:24:22+1:18:40
157.6826Hartman TeemuAina Perillä5:24:27+1:18:45
158.6986Myllymäki JussiParkano5:24:28+1:18:46
159.3243Aapo JokinenNiihaman Maja5:24:35+1:18:53
160.6798Hovi TapioMetsäpalvelu Hovi5:25:27+1:19:45
161.4112Paajanen MikkoHelsinki5:25:28+1:19:46
162.5015Metsävainio MarkoTampereen Maraton Klubi5:25:47+1:20:05
163.2093Koiranen AnttiTampere5:26:15+1:20:33
164.2018Dewes TomiTREMK5:26:18+1:20:36
165.3079Sauvala HannuAbb drives5:27:19+1:21:37
166.4057Kaistamo SauliTampere5:27:34+1:21:52
167.3219Mäkäkläinen JaniUrheiluseura Fuusio5:27:39+1:21:57
168.5014Laine JanneHelsinki5:27:44+1:22:02
169.401Lakkinen KeijoVammalan Kuntourheilijat5:27:47+1:22:05
170.4062Koskinen JoniPirkkalan Jalkapalloklubi5:27:50+1:22:08
171.4007Vesimäki ThomasVantaa5:27:54+1:22:12
172.5033Ojansivu Seppoylöjärvi5:27:58+1:22:16
173.4030Yli-Pietilä ArttuEspoo5:28:14+1:22:32
174.3041Pohjakallio TimoTuuripellet5:28:17+1:22:35
175.3107Toivo LeeviTREMK5:28:27+1:22:45
176.2103Kosola MattiPirkkala5:29:04+1:23:22
177.3010Nieminen JariTeam Rahola5:29:06+1:23:24
178.3103Tavast TimoLempäälä5:29:15+1:23:34
179.3023Paalasmaa LauriTurku5:29:28+1:23:46
180.6714Huhtanan TimoAtmospiiri 2. joukkue5:29:46+1:24:04
181.4024Välkki TomiTampere5:30:07+1:24:25
182.4032Ahola HenrySiivikkala5:30:12+1:24:30
183.5029Kiiskinen ArtoTampere5:30:53+1:25:11
184.3055Rajamäki JaakkoImatra5:30:53+1:25:11
185.615Eronen MikaEssity5:30:55+1:25:13
186.2068Juvonen SergeiPori5:31:18+1:25:37
187.2107Kujansuu TeroPori5:31:41+1:25:59
188.5007Varinen AleksiKangasalan Triathlonseura5:32:26+1:26:45
189.4010Viitanen AkiOP Tampere5:33:01+1:27:19
190.6713Niemelä JaakkoMurtsikkatiimi5:33:15+1:27:33
191.3238Haapaniemi JariVampulan Urheilijat5:33:35+1:27:54
192.6789Lehtinen TommiTarpian Suunta5:33:48+1:28:06
193.2015Blomqvist JanneSuomen Kustavin sauna- & hiiht5:33:52+1:28:11
194.4064Laaksonen TeemuTeemu Laaksosen nimipäivät5:34:07+1:28:25
195.6771Bragge SakariAC Darra5:34:20+1:28:38
196.2079Kettunen EeroTampera5:34:31+1:28:49
197.4103Huotari AnttiEspoo5:34:32+1:28:50
197.2019Eerola SimoTampere5:34:32+1:28:50
199.2082Kauranen PekkaYle, Tampere5:34:32+1:28:50
200.6745Vartio TaneliHelsinki5:34:56+1:29:14
201.3084Setälä MikkoPorin Tarmo5:35:28+1:29:46
202.4004Venho JanneKyröskoski5:35:49+1:30:07
203.6751Hakala MarkusBackland Moonshiners5:36:14+1:30:32
204.6792Saari JarmoIkaalisten Urheilijat5:36:17+1:30:35
205.3012Nieminen PasiTaJT / Maratonjaos5:36:19+1:30:37
206.2166Mäkinen TeemuRauma Marine Constructions Oy5:37:06+1:31:24
207.3047Puska AriKyröskoski5:37:12+1:31:30
208.3070Räty HenriMerimasku5:37:40+1:31:58
209.6938Sassi HannuNokia5:37:46+1:32:04
210.3027Pajukivi AnttiVerttuun Namika5:38:06+1:32:24
211.5009Viljakainen MattiPeräseinäjoki5:38:06+1:32:24
212.4048Huotila HenriPotku5:38:12+1:32:30
213.2063Jokioinen EsaTurku5:38:16+1:32:34
214.6812Vuori PetriTeam Rahola5:38:24+1:32:42
215.4083Silfverhuth JanneAthene5:38:35+1:32:54
216.3064Rintala JuhaTampere5:38:54+1:33:12
217.5017Poretie TapioTurku5:38:58+1:33:16
218.3001Narvinen JaakkoNokia5:39:12+1:33:30
219.6750Vitikka HarriTampere5:39:18+1:33:36
220.3072Saari JariHinnerjoki5:41:28+1:35:46
221.7044Jaakola JuhaTurku5:42:07+1:36:25
222.4056Järvinen LasseSastamala5:42:09+1:36:27
223.4011Vilenius MarkusAallon Leipomo oy5:42:21+1:36:39
224.2006Alitalo AnttiPori5:42:44+1:37:02
225.6788Rikkola MikaLempäälä5:42:47+1:37:05
226.3059Rantonen HarriKäsivarren Marhaajat5:42:48+1:37:07
227.2061Jokinen JyrkiHämeenkyrö5:42:57+1:37:15
228.4045Himanen HarriTampere5:43:20+1:37:38
229.4072Nurk IgorTeemu Laaksosen nimipäivät5:43:41+1:38:00
230.3100Takala SanteriEspoo5:43:46+1:38:04
231.4116Rantanen TommiTampere5:44:33+1:38:51
232.2023Eriksson KimEmäsalo5:44:35+1:38:53
233.6837Pajuranta HannuSeinäjoki5:44:41+1:39:00
234.4092Vainionpää TimoKankaanpää5:44:52+1:39:10
235.4094Valkamo SeveriRastiseiska5:44:53+1:39:11
236.2151Mattila KallePirkkala5:45:06+1:39:24
237.4059Ketola AkseliRastiseiska5:45:08+1:39:26
238.7092Komar GaberTurku5:45:34+1:39:52
239.8074Mansikkamäki Marko5:45:45+1:40:03
240.4111Nilsen JohanMensa skating team feat. Lexa5:45:47+1:40:05
241.2080Kauppinen JussiTampere5:45:59+1:40:17
242.2123Laurén JussiRaisio5:46:05+1:40:23
243.4034Bukarev MarkKaleva5:46:06+1:40:24
244.6815Stenfors Joonatan5:46:15+1:40:33
245.6810Seppälä JussiHuittinen5:46:27+1:40:46
246.5008Viitala TomiRaisio5:46:41+1:40:59
247.3003Niemi JanneTeivo Stayers5:47:27+1:41:45
248.4080Saaristenperä JoniTampere5:47:41+1:42:00
249.3231Petäjä PekkaE-P:n Rämemelojat5:47:52+1:42:10
250.6793Mäkelä PetriEtelä-Pohjanmaan Rämemelojat5:47:57+1:42:16
251.6740Kivilohkare Daniel5:48:23+1:42:42
252.4104Ikonen Jaakko5:48:52+1:43:10
253.2147Mankki VilleTampere5:49:26+1:43:44
254.5003Tiihonen Tommisandvik5:49:26+1:43:44
255.6935Schüle JoelKooVee5:49:48+1:44:07
256.3057Rajamäki SamiHelsinki5:49:50+1:44:08
257.6936Mulari RikuTietoAkseli5:50:00+1:44:18
258.2101Koskinen SamuliTampereen Harrasteurheilijat r5:50:18+1:44:36
259.3224Ranta TimoSilkin Susi Ikaalinen5:50:32+1:44:50
260.6932Vuorikoski AnttiSub Racing5:51:12+1:45:30
261.777Helenius ArtoTampereen Hiihtoklubi5:51:21+1:45:39
262.6821Kulmala Mika5:51:31+1:45:49
263.2109Kukkonen JuhaTampereen Hiihtoklubi5:52:07+1:46:25
264.6764Vilenius MikaAallon Leipomo Oy5:52:33+1:46:51
265.3044Porri Ossi5:53:45+1:48:03
266.6808Kibena MaitRaskone5:53:51+1:48:09
267.3022Paajanen ManuTriathlonSuomi5:53:51+1:48:10
268.4033Aromaa SimoRCAS5:53:53+1:48:11
269.6735Kleemola JanneLouho Ski Team5:54:01+1:48:20
269.2038Heinonen VilleLouho Ski Team5:54:01+1:48:20
271.3063Rintala Tuukka4Speed Triathlon Team5:54:17+1:48:35
272.726Riipinen ArtoHelsinki5:54:34+1:48:53
273.3066Rokala RikuTampere5:54:36+1:48:54
274.5030Kuntola KeijoKurikan Ryhti5:54:46+1:49:04
275.4115Pitkänen JaakkoMensa Skating Team - Feat Lexa5:55:08+1:49:26
276.4037Haarala JuusoMensa Skating Team - Feat Lexa5:55:33+1:49:51
277.3211Hindsberg LeroyPorvoo5:55:57+1:50:16
278.2138Lindén AkiHelsinki5:56:09+1:50:27
279.2067Jusi JuusoGregin enkelit5:56:29+1:50:47
280.2058Jokela JuhaLuopioinen5:56:56+1:51:14
281.3210Hinttu HannuTampere5:57:36+1:51:54
282.2102Koskinen HeikkiVillilän Vauhti5:57:53+1:52:11
283.4008Viita PekkaPyhämaan Pyry5:58:03+1:52:21
284.4005Vesala JaakkoTampere5:58:05+1:52:23
285.6748Alavillamo Kari5:58:48+1:53:06
286.3122Valli JussiKankaanpää5:58:54+1:53:12
287.736Blomqvist VesaPirkkalan Hiihtäjät5:59:17+1:53:35
288.3118Uusitalo HarriVatajankoski Oy Kankaanpää6:00:30+1:54:48
289.2022Enroos AleksiTampere6:00:47+1:55:05
290.2020Ehanti EeroHelsinki6:00:48+1:55:07
291.2069Jäntti JaakkoHietaman Pallo6:01:35+1:55:53
292.3006Niemi KimmoTampere6:02:36+1:56:54
293.2073Kalliokoski AriLempäälä6:02:53+1:57:12
294.4078Rantanen TopiasTampere6:02:54+1:57:13
295.3218Hilliaho Toni6:02:58+1:57:16
296.2014Björkman Carl-OvePargas6:03:00+1:57:19
297.3043Pohjola PekkaKatepal Oy6:03:18+1:57:36
298.6783Mikkola Jari6:04:07+1:58:26
299.8030Mansikkamäki Kimmo6:05:40+1:59:59
300.6731Seppänen MarkoPirkan Hiihto6:05:58+2:00:16
301.3226Mustonen Marko6:06:12+2:00:31
302.4044Heikkilä AleksiTampere6:06:34+2:00:52
303.3025Paavola VilleSeinäjoki6:06:48+2:01:06
304.3230Paavola Mikko6:06:54+2:01:12
305.3108Toivonen MikaHeinola6:08:36+2:02:54
306.3203Nevanpää TeijoRauma6:08:37+2:02:55
307.4046Hirvelä Jarisastamala6:08:45+2:03:03
308.6985Alakurtti TeroAlavus6:09:55+2:04:13
309.5023Tuomisto TimoTurku6:10:13+2:04:32
310.6732Hinttu TapioRobotech Oy6:10:15+2:04:34
311.3221Ruutiainen JukkaVesilahti6:11:25+2:05:43
312.6832Rantala JyrkiKooVee6:11:42+2:06:00
313.6022Bottieri DavidePori6:11:54+2:06:13
314.4050Hämeen-Anttila LauriEspoo6:12:47+2:07:05
315.6802Puolitaiva MikkoRauman Palomies Urheilijat6:13:21+2:07:39
316.3078Santi KimmoNiinisalon Varuskunnan Urheili6:13:35+2:07:53
317.4067Lalla JirsiAavatec insinööritoimisto6:14:27+2:08:45
318.3068Rytkönen MikaSinettä6:15:06+2:09:25
319.7024Henriksson OlliTriathlonTeam 2266:15:29+2:09:47
320.6727Lähde Nestori6:15:31+2:09:49
321.3232Siltanen RistoPTKJ ry6:15:38+2:09:56
322.3249Salo RikuSiikaisten Sisu6:16:00+2:10:18
323.6811Haveri MikkoTuusula6:16:19+2:10:38
324.6910Nelec PrimozContinental6:16:57+2:11:15
325.2026Gahmberg AnttiTrade Connector Oy6:17:03+2:11:21
326.2131Lepola JereTampereen Norssi6:17:16+2:11:34
327.6926Kariluoma JormaYlöjärvi6:17:28+2:11:46
328.3099Taivalsaari AnteroJämin Jänne6:17:33+2:11:51
329.6817Vahtera JuhaHero6:17:46+2:12:04
330.2115Lahdensuu LariTuusula6:18:41+2:12:59
331.2085Kiimalainen ArtoKeminmaa6:19:21+2:13:39
332.3061Reiss Juha-PekkaHelsinki6:19:24+2:13:42
333.6786Kero PaavoTampere6:19:39+2:13:57
334.4098Vilska JuusoSairion Kajaus6:19:43+2:14:01
335.2088Kipinoinen MikkoPinsiö6:19:48+2:14:06
336.6919Jämsä MiikaTampere Filharmonia6:20:20+2:14:38
337.6829Lappalainen JaniIkaalinen6:20:32+2:14:50
338.5005Vahter TimoKaupin kanuunat6:20:37+2:14:56
339.2065Julin JonneTurku6:21:38+2:15:56
340.9029Leinonen OssiKaupin kanuunat6:22:30+2:16:48
341.6804Moisio ValtteriConcari Oy6:23:38+2:17:56
342.3042Pohjola PetriLempäälä6:23:43+2:18:01
343.5021Tilvis MikkoPuuPino6:24:24+2:18:42
344.2007Ankkuri MikkoManchor oy6:24:54+2:19:13
345.3089Silvola MiikkaSiikaisten Sisu6:25:34+2:19:52
346.6930Mettenranta MarkoHalsinki Triahtlon6:25:46+2:20:04
347.2119Laine Olli100mc.fi6:26:45+2:21:03
348.3234Kivilahti MarkkuMerikarvian Lukko6:26:51+2:21:09
349.6925Jantunen Kimmo6:27:02+2:21:20
350.3247Frantsila Jani6:27:13+2:21:31
351.4021Väinölä JuhoHappyOrNot6:27:21+2:21:39
352.722Koivisto TimoTampere6:27:23+2:21:41
353.4042Hatakka MikkoValkeakosken Haka6:27:34+2:21:52
354.4029Yli-Marttila JuhaniTeam Rahola6:28:12+2:22:30
355.2148Marila HarriÄetsän Kunto-816:28:20+2:22:39
356.386Hietikko KimmoPori6:28:39+2:22:57
357.2051Hämäläinen Juha-PekkaLahti6:28:48+2:23:06
358.2120Laine ToniSäkylä6:28:58+2:23:16
359.620Virtanen PenttiÄetsän Kunto 816:29:27+2:23:45
360.4076Raina JaakkoYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet6:30:04+2:24:22
361.8042Rentola JanneAlajärvi6:30:17+2:24:35
362.4088Tuokkola KimmoKarKi6:30:36+2:24:55
363.2142Lounento HeikkiVanhalinna6:31:26+2:25:45
364.7133Lehtonen JanneEura6:31:32+2:25:50
365.6014Anttila AriYlöjärvi6:31:34+2:25:52
366.2129Leinonen JukkaPirkkala6:31:36+2:25:54
367.4041Hakosalo OlliNokia6:31:38+2:25:56
368.4081Sallomy Sampsa6:31:43+2:26:01
369.3215Kuoppa AriTampere6:32:03+2:26:22
370.3250Ylimäki Arttu6:32:05+2:26:23
371.4113Pihlava MikaMensa Skating Team - Feat Lexa6:32:12+2:26:31
372.2122Latonen JarkkoTampere6:32:58+2:27:17
373.3038Pirskanen JuhoWirepas6:32:59+2:27:17
374.4052Jalkanen JoniHyvinkää Triathlon6:33:05+2:27:23
375.593Tahkokorpi JarmoTampere6:33:34+2:27:52
376.2003Alajoki MattiPekka Alajoki Oy6:33:37+2:27:55
377.3213Toivanen TeemuReckless Race6:36:10+2:30:28
378.6822Hakala Atte6:36:21+2:30:39
379.4105Ikonen HannuTampere6:37:26+2:31:44
379.2053Ikonen OssiEssity6:37:26+2:31:44
381.2112Kyösti VeijoHelsinki6:37:46+2:32:04
382.2083Kesälä ArtoEspoo6:37:57+2:32:15
383.2008Anttila MarkusLahden Ahkera6:38:00+2:32:18
384.5018Pyykönen JouniEspoo6:38:32+2:32:50
385.4063Koskinen PasiTriathlonteam 2266:39:49+2:34:07
386.4043Heikkilä RoopeTampere6:41:17+2:35:35
387.6762Pekkarinen Tommi6:42:48+2:37:06
388.6779Pekonen Lauri6:42:59+2:37:17
389.4002Vehkalahti KalleLavia6:43:06+2:37:24
390.3093Soini AnttiJämin Riippuliitäjät6:43:30+2:37:48
391.3110Tolppa JuhoVantaa6:43:48+2:38:06
392.3076Salomaa JuhaTampere6:44:00+2:38:18
393.5025Viertola JariTampere6:44:20+2:38:38
393.5024Turunen MattiTampereen Maratonklubi6:44:20+2:38:38
395.3048Putkonen AriMerimasku6:45:59+2:40:17
396.4028Ylikoski MauriKelträmeen Juurikka6:46:06+2:40:24
397.2021Eloranta EeroKankaanpää6:46:41+2:40:59
398.3209Nieminen KimmoNokia6:47:04+2:41:22
399.3113Tuhkasaari TomiVantaa6:47:24+2:41:43
400.2029Haapajärvi KariPori6:47:29+2:41:47
401.4108Koski JussiKoski Consulting Oy6:47:38+2:41:57
402.6724Paasonen JarnoRejlers Oy6:47:43+2:42:02
403.4040Hakosalo ViliKuopip6:48:26+2:42:44
404.3033Peltonen HannuTampere6:49:02+2:43:20
405.4093Valjus HeikkiNurmes6:49:12+2:43:31
406.3005Niemi HeikkiR.Niemi Oy Urheilu6:49:32+2:43:50
407.4097Vilenius TuomasDen Finland Oy6:49:44+2:44:02
408.8106Talonen Veli-MattiTahmelan Vesa6:51:50+2:46:08
409.4099Virtanen JarkkoPori6:51:51+2:46:09
410.3239Niemi JarkkoNordea6:51:51+2:46:09
411.4069Liimatta JussiYlöjärvi6:51:52+2:46:11
412.6917Outinen JoonaPROMtb6:52:35+2:46:53
413.6916Järvisalo JariPROMtb6:52:38+2:46:56
414.4096Viitala MatiasHelsinki6:55:01+2:49:19
415.412Vuorinen HeikkiTampere6:55:39+2:49:57
416.6838Mikkola JyrkiKanSu6:55:46+2:50:05
417.4095Valkeisaho MattiTampere6:56:44+2:51:02
418.9013Kangasniemi JukkaKankaanpään Nastaset6:56:52+2:51:10
419.5027Hirvelä ReijoSuosm.Salpa6:57:08+2:51:26
420.6836Venesmäki JussiPori6:58:02+2:52:20
421.4055Jussila JoonasAvant Tecno Oy6:59:21+2:53:39
422.6931Sainio AriVetsport7:00:04+2:54:22
423.5011Hurri AnttiVantaa7:00:18+2:54:36
424.5002Syrjänen MiikaHelsinki7:01:09+2:55:27
425.2141Loppukaarre PasiTampere7:01:36+2:55:54
426.3124Valorinta MikaPirkkalan Hiihtäjät7:02:29+2:56:47
427.2136Levonen MikaTampere7:02:55+2:57:13
427.2097Koljonen JariTampere7:02:55+2:57:13
429.3092Sirviö AnssiPorvoo7:03:50+2:58:08
430.4101Alivuotila MikkoTampereen Maratonklubi7:03:56+2:58:14
431.2117Lahtinen SamiNokia7:04:06+2:58:24
432.5010Vuorenmaa TuomoTampereen triathlon klubi7:04:11+2:58:30
433.4107Kauppinen AriInsitu Racing7:04:20+2:58:38
434.2164Mäkelä MikaGregin enkelit7:04:46+2:59:04
435.6721Salonen JanneTampere7:06:44+3:01:02
436.3216Piilola JarkkoParkanon Urheilijat7:06:57+3:01:15
437.3096Sutinen RaunoFastems7:06:59+3:01:18
438.3090Sipilä Antti-PekkaUrheilucastin hiihtoseura7:07:44+3:02:02
439.6761Kinnunen Kari7:09:10+3:03:28
440.3032Peltomäki RistoGregin Enkelit7:09:38+3:03:56
441.3035Perttula EsaNoormarkku7:10:09+3:04:27
442.3051Raipala JaniPirkan Hiihto7:13:27+3:07:46
443.3002Nevala AskoTampere7:13:34+3:07:52
444.2145Lähteenmäki EetuHämeenkyrö7:14:20+3:08:38
445.3245Niku Simo7:16:02+3:10:21
446.2055Jantunen HeikkiTampere7:16:04+3:10:22
447.3244Sivula Juuso7:16:17+3:10:35
448.6922Riskilä Niko7:17:11+3:11:30
449.9070Viitala JuhoSeinäjoki7:17:14+3:11:33
450.3081Seppälä JouniSki Team Seppälä7:17:37+3:11:55
451.6791Valo Juhana7:18:15+3:12:33
452.4003Veitonmäki LauriKaijakka7:18:39+3:12:57
453.4082Sangi PekkoLänsi-Teisko7:19:15+3:13:33
454.3105Tenhu TaaviJyväskylä7:19:15+3:13:34
455.3077Sandberg JuhaTurku7:21:41+3:15:59
456.4071Maunumäki MikkoABB Oy7:22:35+3:16:53
457.3227Tammi MikkoKM7:24:34+3:18:52
458.2070Jääskeläinen OlliTampere7:24:45+3:19:04
459.6790Puskala JarmoNokUA7:25:15+3:19:33
460.7120Laitinen EmilYlöjärven Reserviupseerit7:25:36+3:19:54
461.4086Tampsi Peter-StefanABB Oy7:25:37+3:19:55
462.2156Moilanen TeemuCoxa7:27:15+3:21:33
463.3069Rämälä JuhaTampere7:28:23+3:22:42
464.8060Rusanen SauliKaijakka7:28:28+3:22:47
465.349Ojala TerhoEspoo7:30:35+3:24:53
466.3088Silvennoinen MikaGregin Enkelit7:32:10+3:26:28
467.6818Hyytiäinen Kari7:32:37+3:26:55
468.4073Orsjoki EetuYlöjärvi7:34:35+3:28:53
469.2144Luhtalo Kauko7:36:30+3:30:48
470.4023Välisaari JussiTampere7:37:19+3:31:38
471.6833Säämäki Pertti7:40:29+3:34:47
472.5032Nuutinen ErkkiWoodSolutions7:40:47+3:35:05
472.4100Ahola JoelRetkeilymedia Ahola7:40:47+3:35:05
474.2087Kinnunen ArtoEssity7:41:01+3:35:19
475.2042Hinkka TeroTampere7:41:14+3:35:33
476.4068Lavikainen JaakkoSarjametalli talotekniikka Oy7:41:31+3:35:50
477.4085Silva OscarTampere7:42:13+3:36:32
478.2047Huhtanen KristianPirkkala7:42:44+3:37:02
479.6807Ranta AleksiMaanpuolustuskorkeakoulu7:43:31+3:37:49
480.3246Tommila JaakkoMaanpuolustuskorkeakoulu7:43:31+3:37:49
480.4070Majander Jani7:43:31+3:37:49
482.793Niskala AatosRauma7:44:35+3:38:53
483.2133Leppälä VoittoAvant tecno Oy ylöjärvi7:46:02+3:40:20
484.6823Heikkinen EsaVilli Kerho7:47:12+3:41:30
485.2054Jaatinen PetriLapua7:48:15+3:42:34
486.3115Tähtinen JouniHitachi Energy Finland Oy7:48:45+3:43:04
487.695Tähtinen JuhaRasti-Nokia7:48:55+3:43:13
488.5031Laine ArtoKatinala7:50:00+3:44:18
489.4119Sillanpää ReijoTampere7:52:15+3:46:33
490.2154Mikkola TuomasPori7:53:48+3:48:06
491.2037Heikkinen JormaHämeenkyrön Res AU7:55:04+3:49:22
492.2048Huurros JariTeam Powerhouse ry7:56:03+3:50:22
493.3114Tyrisevä TatuNPMY8:10:48+4:05:06
494.3119Vakkila TuomasNPMY8:10:57+4:05:15
495.6839Johitalo MattiTerwapuro8:13:02+4:07:21
496.6775Peurala Sami8:31:38+4:25:56
497.6835Ikonen MarttiPKL8:35:40+4:29:58
498.6801Savela PauliRaRy8:36:18+4:30:37
499.3018Nurminen SergeyKangasala8:39:38+4:33:56
500.2095Koivunen DanielTampere8:40:27+4:34:45
3207Heikkinen VilleKesk.
3248Lehtesalo MarkkoSKSHSKesk.
2128Leikas JuhaHelsinkiKesk.
6907Ojansivu AnttiJämin JänneKesk.
3052Raitinpää JariSkiTeam RaskassarjaKesk.
9065Uusi-Rasi MarkkuPoriKesk.
4014Virta SanteriParkanon UrheilijatKesk.