PySu SM-erikoispitkä Kuortaneella 2.10.2022

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H17 H15 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D17 KUNTOA KUNTOB KUNTOC

H21 : 73,2 km

Lähti: 13, Keskeytti: 2, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.1Pökälä SamuelAsikkalan Raikas2:58:51
2.5Haga AndréOK Botnia2:58:58+6
3.7Nykänen TomiLahden Suunnistajat-373:03:33+4:41
4.2Kaksonen TeemuYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet3:06:44+7:52
5.3Lilja JuhaTampereen Pyrintö3:14:55+16:03
6.10Blomback MikaelSuunta Jurva3:22:17+23:25
7.11Kahelin JouniLahden Suunnistajat-373:22:34+23:42
8.14Paasi AnttiTampereen Pyrintö3:24:23+25:31
9.9Hanhijärvi PetrusEspoon Akilles3:35:16+36:24
10.12Saarela SamuliKokkolan Suunnistajat3:44:12+45:20
11.13Latva NikoSuunta Jurva3:46:47+47:55
8Juura ElmeriPaimion RastiKesk.
6Laurila JussiJalasjärven JalasKesk.

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H17 H15 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D17 KUNTOA KUNTOB KUNTOC

H35 : 59,6 km

Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 2

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.42Väätäinen OlliHiisirasti2:56:26
2.45Oikarinen LauriSuunta Jyväskylä2:58:46+2:20
3.44Hongell TimoKokkolan Suunnistajat3:28:00+31:34
43Kinnari VilleSuunta JurvaHyl.
41Wik NiklasIK FalkenHyl.

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H17 H15 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D17 KUNTOA KUNTOB KUNTOC

H40 : 59,6 km

Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.82Koski JussiYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet2:57:04
2.88Rajala JarkkoRasti-Jussit2:57:10+6
3.86Takamaa MikkoJalasjärven Jalas2:58:41+1:37
4.81Harlamow KimKokkolan Suunnistajat2:59:24+2:20
5.83Mikkola IlkkaEspoon Suunta3:08:30+11:26
6.84Lehtinen TommiTarpian Suunta3:13:53+16:49
7.85Lahti AnssiJyväskylän Pyöräilyseura3:14:07+17:03
8.87Kaataja MikkoRastiketut3:58:45+1:01:41

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H17 H15 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D17 KUNTOA KUNTOB KUNTOC

H45 : 59,6 km

Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.121Nurminen IlkkaHiiltomiehet2:53:19
2.124Karjalainen TeemuSuunta Jyväskylä2:54:18+59
3.123Lehtinen JuhaniSuunta Jurva3:01:41+8:22
4.122Sarkkinen TimoLahden Taimi3:07:43+14:24
5.125Voutilainen ArtoJyväskylän Pyöräilyseura3:12:04+18:44
6.127Mustikkamaa TimoHiiltomiehet3:12:06+18:46
7.128Koski EeroYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet3:23:13+29:54
8.126Mikkola MarkoHiisirasti3:32:48+39:29
9.129Mykkänen JarkkoHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat3:34:13+40:54

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H17 H15 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D17 KUNTOA KUNTOB KUNTOC

H50 : 40,5 km

Lähti: 14, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.16Forsblom VesaLahden Suunnistajat-371:55:47
2.25Johansson PeterIF Brahe1:55:57+10
3.18Klemettinen VesaSuunta Jyväskylä1:59:10+3:23
4.17Ojala KaiFree Adventure1:59:21+3:34
5.19Myllykoski PekkaSuunta Jyväskylä2:04:23+8:36
6.15Rantala MikaRasti-Jussit2:04:40+8:53
7.20Kamila KaiSuunta Jurva2:04:56+9:09
8.22Jokinen HeikkiLahden Suunnistajat-372:05:14+9:27
9.21Paavola JyriIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima2:14:02+18:15
10.23Yli-Ilkka HarriRasti-Jussit2:16:24+20:37
11.24Lång PekkaKuopion Suunnistajat2:24:24+28:37
12.27Nurmi PasiRastiketut2:42:56+47:08
13.26Hirvonen PetriEpilän Esa2:51:23+55:35
14.28Varamäki AriLapuan Virkiä2:55:19+59:32

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H17 H15 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D17 KUNTOA KUNTOB KUNTOC

H55 : 40,5 km

Lähti: 16, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.202Määttä KimmoOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura1:54:49
2.201Mäkinen SeppoFree Adventure1:56:22+1:32
3.206Gynther KimmoItä-Hämeen Rasti2:02:05+7:16
4.207Östergård PatricOK Trian2:02:21+7:31
5.210Vantaala JouniLammin Säkiä2:02:21+7:32
6.205Raudus TimoEksymä2:07:54+13:05
7.209Saari IsmoItä-Päijänteen Rasti2:14:39+19:49
8.208Mäki PekkaTarpian Suunta2:15:15+20:25
9.211Kleemola JoukoEksymä2:17:53+23:04
10.212Laasanen JuhaKauhavan Wisa2:22:11+27:21
11.215Kinnari JukkaSuunta Jurva2:22:12+27:23
12.217Valtonen TeppoHämeenlinnan Tarmo2:32:20+37:31
13.214Laine KariValkeakosken Haka2:37:55+43:05
14.218Lyyluoma PasiSuunta Jurva2:49:47+54:58
15.216Kujala TapioRasti-Jussit2:57:51+1:03:02
203Savikko OlliTarpian SuuntaKesk.

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H17 H15 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D17 KUNTOA KUNTOB KUNTOC

H60 : 40,5 km

Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.165Jetsonen JuhaniOC-DUBHE2:00:30
2.168Ovaska PerttiEpilän Esa2:15:26+14:56
3.170Fogelholm MikaelKeravan Urheilijat2:17:52+17:22
4.166Nyholm ThomasTampereen Pyrintö2:22:38+22:08
5.169Niemensivu PekkaKankaanpään Suunnistajat2:25:20+24:50
6.171Mannila TapioEpilän Esa2:27:15+26:44
7.172Enroth AriRajamäen Rykmentti2:35:40+35:09
173Linna HeikkiRastiketutHyl.

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H17 H15 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D17 KUNTOA KUNTOB KUNTOC

H65 : 32,7 km

Lähti: 14, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 1

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.56Viilo KeijoTampereen Pyrintö1:48:09
2.66Valtanen SimoHinnerjoen Yritys1:51:47+3:37
3.54Tyrväinen HeikkiJärvenpään Palo1:52:37+4:27
4.57Nyqvist HansOK Trian2:03:38+15:28
5.55Juura EsaKankaanpään Suunnistajat2:03:42+15:32
6.63Maijala JukkaVirtain Urheilijat2:06:12+18:02
7.65Rintamäki SeppoRasti-Jussit2:12:18+24:08
8.59Junttila TuomoRasTiimi2:16:58+28:48
9.62Nieminen TapioJämsän Retki-Veikot2:22:55+34:45
10.60Matikainen HannuRastiketut2:23:02+34:52
11.58Nuoranne JussiOC-DUBHE2:33:30+45:20
12.61Kaataja JormaRastiketut2:40:13+52:03
53Varkila JormaLammin SäkiäKesk.
64Vesisenaho MarkkuSievin SisuHyl.

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H17 H15 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D17 KUNTOA KUNTOB KUNTOC

H70 : 32,7 km

Lähti: 11, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.96Saarinen HeikkiSOC Asikkala1:50:28
2.101Virtanen JormaHiisirasti1:56:06+5:37
3.99Potinkara JoukoRasti-Jussit2:00:21+9:52
4.95Ollikainen SeppoItä-Päijänteen Rasti2:03:11+12:42
5.103Lehtinen TeuvoSOC Asikkala2:05:46+15:17
6.97Hirsimäki RaimoJärvenpään Palo2:08:28+17:59
7.104Majasaari KariSuunta Jurva2:08:31+18:02
8.100Hahtola AulisRasti-Kurikka2:13:14+22:45
9.102Slotte HaraldOK Botnia2:13:15+22:46
10.105Koivukangas ErkkiKokkolan Suunnistajat2:16:28+25:59
11.98Köykkä JussiRasti-Kurikka2:17:57+27:28

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H17 H15 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D17 KUNTOA KUNTOB KUNTOC

H75 : 22,2 km

Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 2

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.181Jokinen LeoKokkolan Suunnistajat1:24:58
2.183Nurminen HeikkiItä-Päijänteen Rasti1:42:28+17:29
3.189Rapakko TimoLounais-Hämeen Rasti1:59:20+34:22
4.184Torvikoski JoukoJärvenpään Palo2:03:27+38:28
5.188Åkerblom MånsGamlakarleby IF2:28:26+1:03:27
187Peltola LasseSuunta JurvaHyl.
186Taipalus EskoRastiketutHyl.

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H17 H15 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D17 KUNTOA KUNTOB KUNTOC

H80 : 22,2 km

Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.190Laitinen RaimoSuomusjärven Sisu1:47:12
2.191Luukko JukkaPäijät-Rasti2:26:06+38:53

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H17 H15 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D17 KUNTOA KUNTOB KUNTOC

H20 : 55,4 km

Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.89Hanhijärvi PaulusEspoon Akilles2:46:49

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H17 H15 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D17 KUNTOA KUNTOB KUNTOC

H17 : 40,5 km

Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.130Koskinen EemilHiiltomiehet1:51:17
2.135Pöytäkangas EliasVaasan Suunnistajat2:19:44+28:27
3.133Muhonen AatuRasti-Jussit2:25:08+33:50
4.132Pöytäkangas TuukkaVaasan Suunnistajat2:27:12+35:55
5.134Karhunen JuhoYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet2:31:22+40:05
6.137Ala-Honkola AkseliLapuan Virkiä2:37:29+46:11
136Sarkkinen JoonasLahden TaimiHyl.

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H17 H15 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D17 KUNTOA KUNTOB KUNTOC

H15 : 32,7 km

Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.223Konttinen OttoSavon Suunta1:48:37
2.219Sarkkinen EetuLahden Taimi1:59:53+11:16
3.220Kantelinen LeeviHyvinkään Rasti2:15:04+26:27
4.222Saari VäinöItä-Päijänteen Rasti2:17:20+28:43
5.221Koski HannesLaihian Luja2:23:30+34:52

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H17 H15 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D17 KUNTOA KUNTOB KUNTOC

D21 : 55,4 km

Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.48Haga AntoniaOK Botnia2:54:57
2.51Välimaa EveliinaVaasan Suunnistajat2:59:32+4:34
3.46Hara MarikaKoovee3:04:21+9:23
4.49Hakala EssiVaasan Suunnistajat3:09:27+14:29
5.52Koskinen PinjaRajamäen Rykmentti3:20:14+25:17
47Saarela RuskaKokkolan SuunnistajatKesk.

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H17 H15 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D17 KUNTOA KUNTOB KUNTOC

D35 : 40,5 km

Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.162Lahti EveJyväskylän Pyöräilyseura2:12:04
2.161Penttilä MarjaKokkolan Suunnistajat2:25:23+13:18
3.164Hemminki HeiniRasti-Kurikka2:39:47+27:43
4.163Blomback SuviSuunta Jurva2:46:08+34:04

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H17 H15 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D17 KUNTOA KUNTOB KUNTOC

D40 : 40,5 km

Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.91Mäenpää NiinaYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet2:15:33
2.90Keski-Säntti EijaYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet2:22:44+7:11
3.92Jaako NiinaLänsi-Rajan Rasti2:29:36+14:02
4.93Pajula MariKangasala SK2:45:15+29:42
5.94Lindholm HannaOK Trian2:56:03+40:30

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H17 H15 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D17 KUNTOA KUNTOB KUNTOC

D45 : 32,7 km

Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.149Munsterhjelm CamillaSK Pohjantähti1:42:21
2.147Lång MaijaKuopion Suunnistajat1:50:09+7:48
3.148Niittymäki JohannaHiiltomiehet1:51:59+9:38
4.152Perälä TiinaLaihian Luja2:09:04+26:42
5.151Viianen PirjoKauhavan Wisa2:09:15+26:54
6.150Jämsén MiiaJyväskylän Pyöräilyseura2:35:14+52:53
7.153Kalliolahti-Oja MariLapuan Virkiä2:45:59+1:03:38

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H17 H15 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D17 KUNTOA KUNTOB KUNTOC

D50 : 32,7 km

Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.29Nuolioja ArjaJyväskylän Pyöräilyseura1:47:09
2.30Yrjölä UllaMuuramen Rasti2:01:00+13:50
3.31Arvela KirsiLahden Suunnistajat-372:08:07+20:57
4.32Rajasaari KristiinaRastiketut2:12:10+25:00
5.33Erkkilä MarjaKauhavan Wisa2:20:06+32:56
6.34Suokko KatariinaLapuan Virkiä2:42:21+55:12

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H17 H15 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D17 KUNTOA KUNTOB KUNTOC

D55 : 32,7 km

Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.110Lassila PäiviRasTiimi1:55:23
2.108Korpela-Kamila HeidiSuunta Jurva2:01:18+5:54
3.107Riikonen TiinaHollolan Urheilijat -462:01:21+5:57
4.106Perkkalainen JohannaRastiketut2:02:59+7:36
5.111Laine MerjaValkeakosken Haka2:06:34+11:11
6.109Oikkonen MirkaOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura2:22:12+26:49
7.112Pirttilä LeaOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura2:31:35+36:11
113Larikka TiinaSuunta JurvaHyl.

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H17 H15 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D17 KUNTOA KUNTOB KUNTOC

D60 : 22,2 km

Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.174Rasimus TuulaMuuramen Rasti1:29:42
2.176Mäkineste-Mäkelä PäiviSuunta Jurva1:38:16+8:33
3.177Jetsonen SariOC-DUBHE1:39:47+10:05
4.178Raatikainen PäiviSaarijärven Pullistus2:08:47+39:05
5.180Valtanen MerjaHinnerjoen Yritys2:11:49+42:07
175Nyholm SatuRasti-NokiaHyl.

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H17 H15 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D17 KUNTOA KUNTOB KUNTOC

D65 : 22,2 km

Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.70Anttila SiskoLammin Säkiä1:52:24
2.69Juura MaaritKankaanpään Suunnistajat2:21:38+29:13
3.71Laurila ArjaJalasjärven Jalas2:24:37+32:12
4.72Hautamäki LeenaKortesjärven Järvi-Veikot2:49:19+56:54

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H17 H15 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D17 KUNTOA KUNTOB KUNTOC

D70 : 14,0 km

Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.224Korkeakangas Eeva-LiisaRasti-Jussit1:05:39
2.226Halme RitvaKiimingin Urheilijat1:05:42+3
3.225Pått SagaIF Minken1:31:06+25:27

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H17 H15 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D17 KUNTOA KUNTOB KUNTOC

D20 : 40,5 km

Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.67Yli-Hietanen SiljaTampereen Pyrintö2:13:47
2.68Rasimus SiiriSuunta Jyväskylä2:28:25+14:38

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H17 H15 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D17 KUNTOA KUNTOB KUNTOC

D17 : 32,7 km

Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.139Laamanen Emma-RiikkaTarpian Suunta1:37:53
2.138Kankaanpää AinoLapuan Virkiä1:43:17+5:24
3.140Lång EmmaKuopion Suunnistajat1:44:18+6:25
4.141Häkkinen KaislaHiiltomiehet1:50:07+12:14
5.142Mustikkamaa SallaHiiltomiehet2:05:44+27:51
6.143Suokko MatildaLapuan Virkiä2:12:01+34:08
7.144Hoskari SanniRastiketut2:24:52+46:59
8.146Korkonen EmiliaLapuan Virkiä2:25:44+47:50
9.145Myllykoski PihlaTampereen Pyrintö2:35:02+57:09

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H17 H15 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D17 KUNTOA KUNTOB KUNTOC

KUNTOA : 30,4 km

Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.408Kleemola JoonaLahden Suunnistajat -371:31:16
2.401Koski JuusoYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet1:45:04+13:47
3.402Virkki JanneHiiltomiehet1:48:07+16:50
4.403Vakaslahti TessaMuura2:16:56+45:40
5.411Hasu Jenni2:20:26+49:10
409Åkerman JariRastiketutKesk.

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H17 H15 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D17 KUNTOA KUNTOB KUNTOC

KUNTOB : 18,3 km

Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.405Lång ElmeriKuopion Suunnistajat1:08:56
2.410Pihlaja AnttiOk Kristina1:14:10+5:13
3.404Lahti EetiSuunta Jyväskylä1:18:12+9:16
4.406Perälä FanniLaihian Luja1:30:50+21:53

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H17 H15 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D17 KUNTOA KUNTOB KUNTOC

KUNTOC : 11,7 km

Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.407Lahti LiidaSuunta Jyväskylä42:49