Lumonite SM-yö, Anttolan Urheilijoiden 90-vuotisjuhlakilpailu

H21K1 H21K2 H21K3

H21K1, 17 parasta finaaliin

Lähti: 42, Keskeytti: 3, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.5145Syrjäläinen TopiHelsingin Suunnistajat45:58
2.5143Silvennoinen SanteriKalevan Rasti48:53+2:55
3.5137Leinonen PauliLahden Suunnistajat-3748:59+3:01
3.5140Eerola MikkoTampereen Pyrintö48:59+3:01
5.5144Sorsa AleksiTampereen Pyrintö50:46+4:48
6.5138Penttinen TopiMS Parma51:11+5:13
7.5141Huttunen EsaTurun Metsänkävijät52:24+6:26
8.5142Heinonen SamuelPaimion Rasti53:31+7:33
9.5133Parkkinen JarnoKoovee53:58+8:00
10.5125Hyvönen PekkaAngelniemen Ankkuri54:08+8:10
11.5127Talja EljasOK7754:38+8:40
12.5102Kotro TuomasIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima55:49+9:51
13.5132Lindqvist ArttuKouvolan Suunnistajat56:04+10:06
14.5139Saikko AnttiTampereen Pyrintö56:15+10:17
15.5134Leskinen AapoLynx56:51+10:53
16.5111Lohtander AleksiRasti-Lukko56:58+11:00
17.5135Mertanen SimoLappeen Riento57:12+11:14
18.5123Kautto LasseVaajakosken Terä58:31+12:33
19.5120Ahola TopiasNavi58:38+12:40
20.5114Juopperi Sami-PetteriNavi58:53+12:55
21.5131Turkki EeroHelsingin Suunnistajat59:10+13:12
22.5118Koivisto DanielVehkalahden Veikot59:40+13:42
23.5113Inkeri EeroVehkalahden Veikot1:00:26+14:28
24.5112Lahtinen AtteHelsingin Suunnistajat1:02:50+16:52
25.5129Aho IlmariValkeakosken Haka1:03:06+17:08
26.5115Metsälä TuomasLynx1:03:29+17:31
27.5128Kommio JereAngelniemen Ankkuri1:05:13+19:15
28.5116Laine JaakkoHiidenkiertäjät1:05:50+19:52
29.5108Etula AtteLahden Suunnistajat-371:06:23+20:25
30.5107Rissanen Jiri-PekkaKangasala SK1:07:18+21:20
31.5109Väisänen PatrikKouvolan Suunnistajat1:08:52+22:54
32.5119Järvenpää AnttiOK771:10:41+24:43
33.5121Kinnunen ValtteriLahden Suunnistajat-371:10:50+24:52
34.5101Manninen MarkoNavi1:11:54+25:56
35.5105Sliksjanis MatissTurun Metsänkävijät1:12:22+26:24
36.5103Höök JaakkoRasti-Jussit1:32:49+46:51
37.5106Nissinen VeetiPuolangan Ryhti1:39:11+53:13
38.5110Kuutti Veli-PekkaEspoon Akilles1:40:46+54:48
39.5104Nisonen AnttiNavi1:57:56+1:11:58
5136Leskinen Antti-PekkaLynxKesk.
5122Nokka AtteLappeen RientoKesk.
5117Syrjäläinen LauriHelsingin SuunnistajatKesk.

H21K1 H21K2 H21K3

H21K2, 17 parasta finaaliin

Lähti: 42, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.5243Pernu LariEspoon Suunta48:37
2.5242Kangas VeliHelsingin Suunnistajat50:47+2:10
3.5235Silvennoinen OskariKalevan Rasti51:16+2:39
4.5240Oksanen TeemuIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima51:35+2:58
5.5244Heiska SamuTurun Metsänkävijät51:39+3:02
6.5241Suna JussiTurun Metsänkävijät52:40+4:03
7.5238Knuuttila MikkoIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima53:07+4:30
8.5234Tonder AapoKalevan Rasti53:14+4:37
9.5236Sirén MikkoAngelniemen Ankkuri53:25+4:48
10.5224Holmback HannesOK7753:49+5:12
11.5231Lapila EeroMS Parma54:36+5:59
12.5232Ray JonathanOK7754:51+6:14
13.5213Kaario OttoHelsingin Suunnistajat55:26+6:49
14.5223Pasanen VilleKalevan Rasti55:47+7:10
15.5233Huila JoonaHiisirasti57:07+8:30
16.5229Mäkinen TuukkaMS Parma57:21+8:44
17.5237Rauturier MaximeKalevan Rasti57:30+8:53
18.5222Snickars CajOK7757:46+9:09
19.5230Helminen TopiasTampereen Pyrintö58:30+9:53
20.5227Viskari JuusoLynx59:31+10:54
20.5228Koivumäki OlliLapuan Virkiä59:31+10:54
22.5202Saetalu AndresMS Parma1:00:29+11:52
23.5210Husu MiikaLappeen Riento1:01:22+12:45
24.5226Gabitov RinatEspoon Suunta1:01:27+12:50
25.5239Vuori JustusTurun Suunnistajat1:02:22+13:45
26.5206Sulkula PaulusSuunta Jyväskylä1:02:31+13:54
27.5218Tani JukkaKouvolan Suunnistajat1:02:47+14:10
28.5214Niemi OskariLappeen Riento1:02:53+14:16
29.5221Nissinen NikoRasti-Jussit1:03:10+14:33
30.5217Helander IisakSK Pohjantähti1:04:44+16:07
31.5225Hytönen Juho-VeikkoIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima1:05:21+16:44
32.5211Rahko SampoSK Pohjantähti1:06:02+17:25
33.5220Aaltio AapoOK771:07:59+19:22
34.5209Leirimaa TatuLahden Suunnistajat-371:10:06+21:29
35.5219Pitkänen JonneSuunta Jyväskylä1:14:51+26:14
36.5212Tervakangas MikkoEspoon Suunta1:17:53+29:16
37.5216Koirikivi RikuSK Pohjantähti1:27:02+38:25
38.5205Hirvonen Olli-PetteriTampereen Pyrintö1:30:13+41:36
39.5207Lamminsalo MarkoKuopion Suunnistajat1:30:47+42:10
40.5204Mänty SamiAngelniemen Ankkuri1:34:01+45:24
41.5201Itäranta ValtteriHelsingin Suunnistajat1:34:45+46:08
5203Rissanen Erno-KalleSonkajärven PahkaKesk.

H21K1 H21K2 H21K3

H21K3, 17 parasta finaaliin

Lähti: 41, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.5343Arola TopiasPaimion Rasti49:52
2.5345Heinaro EinariHelsingin Suunnistajat50:24+32
3.5346Aho AaroValkeakosken Haka51:04+1:12
4.5340Suutari MattiVehkalahden Veikot51:26+1:34
5.5342Kuukka AntonTampereen Pyrintö51:51+1:59
6.5344Karppinen AleksiNavi52:30+2:38
7.5339Fabritius MikaelLahden Suunnistajat-3753:33+3:41
8.5341Huikko PetteriLahden Suunnistajat-3753:37+3:45
9.5337Syrjäläinen ArttuHelsingin Suunnistajat55:09+5:17
10.5324Hjulgren MarkusEspoon Akilles56:48+6:56
11.5334Hapola TuomasRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat56:54+7:02
12.5335Taanila VesaIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima57:14+7:22
13.5331Pajukangas MikkoLapuan Virkiä57:56+8:04
14.5325Sankelo AnttonLapuan Virkiä58:00+8:08
15.5338Henriksson TobiasPaimion Rasti58:28+8:36
16.5333Sevelius EmilOK7758:48+8:56
17.5336Korpi JuhoNavi58:52+9:00
18.5323Gripenberg OttoIF Brahe58:54+9:02
19.5328Hakuli TommiSK Uusi59:20+9:28
20.5332Ovaska JanneVehkalahden Veikot1:00:55+11:03
21.5329Heikkilä OllipekkaHelsingin Suunnistajat1:01:03+11:11
22.5316Mattila PyryKouvolan Suunnistajat1:03:38+13:46
23.5313Ruohola AaroMS Parma1:03:47+13:55
24.5320Kujala RainerLynx1:04:53+15:01
25.5322Väyrynen AnttiVehkalahden Veikot1:04:55+15:03
26.5327Jern TobiasOK771:04:59+15:07
27.5301Tali Uku-LaurAnttolan Urheilijat1:05:14+15:22
28.5318Sainio SanteriKangasala SK1:09:09+19:17
29.5312Vanhanen KonstaIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima1:10:09+20:17
30.5317Rautio MikaelEspoon Suunta1:10:40+20:48
31.5314Vehmas MiikaEspoon Suunta1:10:52+21:00
32.5321Hällström af FabianOK771:10:57+21:05
33.5307Sankelo HermanniIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima1:12:58+23:06
34.5315Korpio JuhaEspoon Akilles1:15:14+25:22
35.5310Willman PyryLahden Suunnistajat-371:16:45+26:53
36.5306Hirvikallio AatuKouvolan Suunnistajat1:19:04+29:12
37.5305Kankkunen MatiasOK771:21:03+31:11
38.5302Poolamets HannesEstonia1:32:54+43:02
39.5311Kokkonen EemeliHelsingin Suunnistajat1:33:49+43:57
40.5304Tronche-Masso BaptisteEspoon Suunta1:37:07+47:15
5308Huomolin VilleLappeen RientoKesk.