Lähti: 54, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 3
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 42 | Koistinen Olli-Pekka | Hiidenkiertäjät | 18:07 | +0 |
2. | 36 | Hämäläinen Sami | MS Parma | 18:22 | +15 |
3. | 55 | Syrjäläinen Topi | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 18:29 | +22 |
4. | 35 | Lahtinen Tuomo | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 18:32 | +25 |
5. | 53 | Jurvakainen Tuukka | Vaajakosken Terä | 18:37 | +30 |
6. | 3 | Suominen Eemeli | Hiidenkiertäjät | 18:42 | +35 |
7. | 23 | Penttinen Topi | OK Trian | 19:15 | +1:08 |
8. | 30 | Palmen Alvar | Espoon Suunta | 19:17 | +1:10 |
8. | 41 | Niemi Topias | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 19:17 | +1:10 |
10. | 15 | Scalet Tommaso | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 19:36 | +1:29 |
10. | 20 | Linnainmaa Lauri | Koovee | 19:36 | +1:29 |
12. | 57 | Viitasaari Toni-Antti | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 19:38 | +1:31 |
13. | 54 | Heikkilä Niklas | Turun Metsänkävijät | 19:48 | +1:41 |
14. | 26 | Sundelin Peter | IF Femman | 20:03 | +1:56 |
15. | 49 | Blomster Daniel | OK Trian | 20:04 | +1:57 |
16. | 6 | Pernu Lari | Espoon Suunta | 20:12 | +2:05 |
17. | 39 | Helander Iisak | SK Pohjantähti | 20:13 | +2:06 |
17. | 46 | Jern Tobias | OK77 | 20:13 | +2:06 |
19. | 44 | Mitchell Ben | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 20:23 | +2:16 |
20. | 9 | Manninen Heikki | Anttolan Urheilijat | 20:32 | +2:25 |
21. | 12 | Rantala Valtteri | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 20:37 | +2:30 |
21. | 37 | Taivainen Juho-Matti | Pellon Ponsi | 20:37 | +2:30 |
23. | 11 | Pöyhönen Petja | Rastikarhut | 20:39 | +2:32 |
24. | 56 | Tervala Miska | Rastivarsat | 20:50 | +2:43 |
25. | 16 | Critchley Will | Vaajakosken Terä | 20:52 | +2:45 |
26. | 17 | Leirimaa Tatu | Rastivarsat | 21:12 | +3:05 |
27. | 25 | Sankelo Hermanni | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | 21:21 | +3:14 |
28. | 59 | Berg Kimmo | Espoon Akilles | 21:28 | +3:21 |
29. | 47 | Sankari Matias | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 21:32 | +3:25 |
30. | 40 | Seppänen Kari-Pekka | Rastikarhut | 21:35 | +3:28 |
31. | 52 | Snellman Tomas | Rasti-Lukko | 21:48 | +3:41 |
32. | 18 | Järvenpää Antti | OK77 | 21:56 | +3:49 |
33. | 50 | Aaltio Aapo | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 22:08 | +4:01 |
34. | 7 | Rahkola Mikko | SK Pohjantähti | 22:10 | +4:03 |
35. | 13 | Vierimaa Ville | Espoon Akilles | 22:16 | +4:09 |
36. | 27 | Mutka Manu | Turun Metsänkävijät | 22:43 | +4:36 |
37. | 2 | Hällström af Fabian | OK77 | 22:56 | +4:49 |
38. | 31 | Pakkanen Ville | Espoon Akilles | 23:07 | +5:00 |
39. | 19 | Ylis-Junttila Vesa | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 23:10 | +5:03 |
40. | 8 | Mikander Christopher | OK Trian | 23:34 | +5:27 |
41. | 60 | Ylitalo Aki | Hauhon Sisu | 23:50 | +5:43 |
42. | 48 | Kuutti Veli-Pekka | Espoon Akilles | 23:55 | +5:48 |
43. | 14 | Vuorinen Lauri | Vehkalahden Veikot | 24:00 | +5:53 |
44. | 45 | Kokkinen Kari | Lahden Taimi | 26:48 | +8:41 |
45. | 28 | Liukkala Jaakko | Hauhon Sisu | 27:35 | +9:28 |
46. | 22 | Melin Christoffer | IK Falken | 28:14 | +10:07 |
47. | 24 | Tolvanen Leo | Pihkaniskat | 28:26 | +10:19 |
48. | 10 | Lamminsalo Marko | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 28:40 | +10:33 |
49. | 1 | Erämaja Antti | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo | 30:00 | +11:53 |
50. | 5 | Molnár Dániel | Rastivarsat | 32:32 | +14:25 |
32 | Kari Tuomas | Angelniemen Ankkuri | Kesk. | ||
51 | Karvonen Ville | Someron Esa | Hyl. | ||
58 | Solonen Joni | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | Hyl. | ||
34 | Suhonen Antto-Iiro | Kuopion Suunnistajat | Hyl. |
Lähti: 10, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 71 | Matilainen Juha | Espoon Suunta | 19:32 | +0 |
2. | 70 | Rautanen Mika | Tuupovaaran Sepot | 20:20 | +48 |
3. | 69 | Aaltonen Vesa | IF Brahe | 20:34 | +1:02 |
4. | 67 | Välikorpi Jari | Rasti-Kurikka | 20:46 | +1:14 |
5. | 65 | Huttunen Matti | Lappeen Riento | 21:22 | +1:50 |
6. | 66 | Stoor Matti | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 21:54 | +2:22 |
7. | 68 | Husu Hannu | Hiidenkiertäjät | 23:52 | +4:20 |
8. | 73 | Lindberg Lauri | Hauhon Sisu | 24:53 | +5:21 |
9. | 74 | Rosenblad Kalle | Hiidenkiertäjät | 28:41 | +9:09 |
72 | Simanov Alexandr | Russia | Hyl. |
Lähti: 36, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 7
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 88 | Kankaanpää Vesa | OK77 | 18:17 | +0 |
2. | 107 | Ketolainen Juha-Ville | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 18:21 | +4 |
3. | 95 | Pulli Antero | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 18:40 | +23 |
4. | 104 | Loukkalahti Marko | Hiidenkiertäjät | 19:19 | +1:02 |
5. | 93 | Tala Tuomas | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 19:37 | +1:20 |
6. | 106 | Hytönen Harri | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot | 19:39 | +1:22 |
7. | 87 | Riissanen Jani | Espoon Akilles | 19:43 | +1:26 |
8. | 78 | Leppänen Kristian | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 20:00 | +1:43 |
9. | 84 | Torrkulla Jan | IF Femman | 20:17 | +2:00 |
10. | 83 | Hämäläinen Ari | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 20:18 | +2:01 |
11. | 91 | Jansson Sören | IK Falken | 20:56 | +2:39 |
12. | 105 | Beitnes Amund | OK77 | 21:12 | +2:55 |
13. | 113 | Lehmusvuori Tomi | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 21:26 | +3:09 |
14. | 89 | Johansson Tuomas | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 21:27 | +3:10 |
15. | 81 | Palmen Henrik | Espoon Suunta | 21:58 | +3:41 |
16. | 100 | Gröhn Timo | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 | 22:20 | +4:03 |
17. | 94 | Engström Jon | Pargas IF | 22:29 | +4:12 |
18. | 102 | Sarkkinen Timo | Lahden Taimi | 22:58 | +4:41 |
19. | 103 | Partanen Tapani | Hyvinkään Rasti | 23:02 | +4:45 |
20. | 101 | Hyvärinen Pietari | Espoon Suunta | 23:42 | +5:25 |
21. | 96 | Pulli Veli-Matti | Rastivarsat | 23:45 | +5:28 |
22. | 92 | Hellstedt Tony | Lynx | 24:44 | +6:27 |
23. | 112 | Kero Mikko | OK77 | 24:53 | +6:36 |
24. | 97 | Hihnala Tero | Koovee | 25:03 | +6:46 |
25. | 80 | Kantelinen Teemu | Hyvinkään Rasti | 27:31 | +9:14 |
26. | 90 | Matilainen Teemu | Rastihaukat | 27:33 | +9:16 |
27. | 85 | Lempinen Jussi | Hauhon Sisu | 29:16 | +10:59 |
28. | 77 | Launis Kasperi | Raisu Lumous | 47:29 | +29:12 |
109 | Ikäheimonen Jari | Lynx | Kesk. | ||
110 | Asikainen Saku | Hiisirasti | Hyl. | ||
98 | Hämäläinen Jani | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | Hyl. | ||
108 | Kapiainen Tomi | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | Hyl. | ||
79 | Kyyrönen Samuli | Rajamäen Rykmentti | Hyl. | ||
82 | Maasilta Tommi | Rastivarsat | Hyl. | ||
99 | Salo Mikael | OK Trian | Hyl. | ||
111 | Virtanen Lassi | Helsingin Suunnistajat | Hyl. |
Lähti: 23, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 3
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 135 | Mamia Tero | Koovee | 18:50 | +0 |
2. | 119 | Laitamäki Mika | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo | 19:14 | +24 |
3. | 117 | Karttila Jussi | MS Parma | 19:17 | +27 |
4. | 115 | Venäläinen Toni | Valkeakosken Haka | 19:21 | +31 |
5. | 129 | Kaario Kimmo | Suunta Jyväskylä | 19:47 | +57 |
6. | 137 | Laaksonen Pasi | Espoon Suunta | 20:16 | +1:26 |
7. | 132 | Pavilainen Alexei | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 20:31 | +1:41 |
8. | 128 | Laavainen Mikko | MS Parma | 20:47 | +1:57 |
9. | 120 | Salonen Kari | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 21:12 | +2:22 |
10. | 130 | Viero Jussi | Laihian Luja | 21:20 | +2:30 |
11. | 127 | Hämäläinen Petri | Pihkaniskat | 22:00 | +3:10 |
12. | 126 | Kleemola Jari | Perttelin Peikot | 22:41 | +3:51 |
13. | 134 | Surakka Petteri | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 23:12 | +4:22 |
14. | 136 | Pohjola Olli-Pekka | Tampereen Pyrintö | 23:54 | +5:04 |
15. | 133 | Pihlajaniemi Janne | Vesaisen Pojat | 24:23 | +5:33 |
16. | 116 | Salonen Tero | Hauhon Sisu | 24:28 | +5:38 |
17. | 124 | Laine Arttu | Espoon Suunta | 25:13 | +6:23 |
18. | 123 | Rajala Marko | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 25:36 | +6:46 |
19. | 131 | Seppälä Samuli | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot | 25:43 | +6:53 |
20. | 122 | Alajoutsi Jukka | Koovee | 32:13 | +13:23 |
118 | Kämäräinen Sami | Länsi-Uudenmaan Suunnistajat | Hyl. | ||
125 | Liljeström Kimmo | Helsingin Suunnistajat | Hyl. | ||
121 | Uusitalo Tero | Espoon Akilles | Hyl. |
Lähti: 30, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 4
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 156 | Virtanen Antti | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 17:10 | +0 |
2. | 167 | Heikkinen Jarkko | Vehkalahden Veikot | 17:19 | +9 |
3. | 169 | Nygård Marko | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 17:52 | +42 |
4. | 143 | Östergård Patric | OK Trian | 17:55 | +45 |
5. | 147 | Järvenpää Esa | Suunta Jyväskylä | 18:13 | +1:03 |
6. | 149 | Huttunen Matti | Pihkaniskat | 18:15 | +1:05 |
7. | 144 | Veijola Seppo | Iin Yritys | 18:59 | +1:49 |
8. | 140 | Gynther Kimmo | Itä-Hämeen Rasti | 19:18 | +2:08 |
9. | 172 | Mättölä Ali | Espoon Suunta | 19:19 | +2:09 |
10. | 148 | Klinga Ville | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 19:21 | +2:11 |
11. | 158 | Ojalainen Jorma | SK Vuoksi | 20:20 | +3:10 |
12. | 145 | Syrjäläinen Janne | Anttolan Urheilijat | 20:30 | +3:20 |
13. | 155 | Söderström Martin | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 20:47 | +3:37 |
14. | 170 | Hyyryläinen Pasi | Espoon Akilles | 21:12 | +4:02 |
15. | 153 | Backman Kari | Iin Yritys | 21:31 | +4:21 |
16. | 168 | Sundqvist Jari | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 21:33 | +4:23 |
17. | 157 | Numminen Hannu | Espoon Akilles | 21:39 | +4:29 |
18. | 142 | Jaatinen Tapio | SK Vuoksi | 21:45 | +4:35 |
19. | 141 | Lohikainen Timo | Rastivarsat | 21:56 | +4:46 |
20. | 151 | Hakulinen Pekka | Espoon Suunta | 22:03 | +4:53 |
21. | 159 | Viljamaa Janne | Navi | 22:06 | +4:56 |
22. | 166 | Nietosjärvi Tommi | Pihkaniskat | 23:37 | +6:27 |
23. | 139 | Pietikäinen Timo | Pihkaniskat | 23:59 | +6:49 |
24. | 152 | Varmavuo Seppo | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 27:26 | +10:16 |
25. | 161 | Kyöstilä Ari | Rastivarsat | 32:01 | +14:51 |
26. | 160 | Petäjistö Petri | Rasti-Vihti | 42:10 | +25:00 |
162 | Heikkilä Ossi | Suunta Jyväskylä | Hyl. | ||
146 | Kyhäräinen Jukka | Helsingin Suunnistajat | Hyl. | ||
171 | Pellinen Antti | Joutsenon Kullervo | Hyl. | ||
163 | Ray Tomas | OK77 | Hyl. |
Lähti: 24, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 2
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 177 | Taskinen Ari | Anttolan Urheilijat | 18:04 | +0 |
2. | 194 | Mänty Markku | Maarian Mahti | 18:29 | +25 |
3. | 189 | Kiviniitty Jyrki | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 20:03 | +1:59 |
4. | 196 | Laukkarinen Kari | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot | 20:26 | +2:22 |
5. | 174 | Bäck Mikael | IF Femman | 21:13 | +3:09 |
6. | 195 | Frilander Heikki | OK Trian | 21:33 | +3:29 |
7. | 187 | Liukkonen Jari | Itä-Hämeen Rasti | 22:13 | +4:09 |
8. | 197 | Kaasalainen Matti | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 22:28 | +4:24 |
9. | 198 | Ritakallio Timo | Lynx | 22:48 | +4:44 |
10. | 179 | Hakulinen Jukka | Vehkalahden Veikot | 22:52 | +4:48 |
11. | 188 | Järvinen Jari | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo | 23:01 | +4:57 |
12. | 183 | Vuorinen Hannu | Kymin Suunnistajat | 23:22 | +5:18 |
13. | 190 | Laine Markku | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | 24:33 | +6:29 |
14. | 192 | Antikainen Jarmo | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | 24:44 | +6:40 |
15. | 182 | Paananen Jarmo | Saloisten Reipas | 24:45 | +6:41 |
16. | 178 | Lahtinen Jari | Itä-Hämeen Rasti | 24:57 | +6:53 |
16. | 186 | Uuttu Risto | Suunta Jyväskylä | 24:57 | +6:53 |
18. | 180 | Lampinen Raino | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 25:02 | +6:58 |
19. | 181 | Nummela Arto | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | 26:21 | +8:17 |
20. | 184 | Piispanen Reima | Haapaveden Urheilijat | 28:10 | +10:06 |
21. | 185 | Liukkonen Juha | Hiidenkiertäjät | 28:18 | +10:14 |
22. | 176 | Borachenko Alexandr | Russia | 28:35 | +10:31 |
193 | Koskivirta Eero | Kaakon Rasti | Hyl. | ||
191 | Molnar Geza | Rastivarsat | Hyl. |
Lähti: 20, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 3
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 214 | Routsi Jyrki | Hiisirasti | 17:36 | +0 |
2. | 205 | Niemi Kari-Veli | Hauhon Sisu | 19:13 | +1:37 |
3. | 216 | Rantio Jukka-Pekka | Hauhon Sisu | 19:26 | +1:50 |
4. | 213 | Hyppänen Timo | Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat | 20:31 | +2:55 |
5. | 217 | Markki Tapio | Espoon Suunta | 21:46 | +4:10 |
6. | 206 | Hautala Matti | Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat | 21:58 | +4:22 |
7. | 207 | Ojapalo Ilkka | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 22:10 | +4:34 |
8. | 212 | Salmi Veijo | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 22:24 | +4:48 |
9. | 219 | Lind Sune | IK Falken | 22:42 | +5:06 |
10. | 200 | Leppälä Martti | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 23:46 | +6:10 |
11. | 202 | Kurkela Reino | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 24:01 | +6:25 |
12. | 204 | Kiuru Esko | Hyvinkään Rasti | 25:18 | +7:42 |
13. | 203 | Svärd Rune | OK Trian | 25:51 | +8:15 |
14. | 211 | Laaksonen Lasse | Suomusjärven Sisu | 27:20 | +9:44 |
15. | 210 | Lähteenmäki Hannu | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo | 28:17 | +10:41 |
16. | 215 | Puustinen Tuomo | Pihkaniskat | 29:30 | +11:54 |
17. | 201 | Viitasalo Harri | Riihimäen Suunnistajat | 36:06 | +18:30 |
208 | Hattar Allan | IK Falken | Hyl. | ||
218 | Malinen Jouko | Rajamäen Rykmentti | Hyl. | ||
209 | Nylund Sven-Olof | OK Botnia | Hyl. |
Lähti: 26, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 2
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 238 | Sani Mikko | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 | 17:28 | +0 |
2. | 233 | Forsström Ove | OK Raseborg | 19:40 | +2:12 |
3. | 224 | Valkonen Timo | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 20:10 | +2:42 |
4. | 222 | Turku Vesa | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 20:11 | +2:43 |
5. | 247 | Helkkula Simo | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo | 20:41 | +3:13 |
6. | 223 | Liukkala Pekka | Hauhon Sisu | 20:49 | +3:21 |
7. | 227 | Koskinen Kaj | Valkeakosken Haka | 20:50 | +3:22 |
8. | 228 | Kataja Lasse | Suomusjärven Sisu | 20:51 | +3:23 |
9. | 239 | Ilmakunnas Pekka | Pihkaniskat | 20:56 | +3:28 |
10. | 240 | Toppari Pekka | Puolangan Ryhti | 23:30 | +6:02 |
11. | 221 | Pietilä Pekka | Kangasala SK | 23:33 | +6:05 |
12. | 246 | Saksman Kai | Estonia | 23:57 | +6:29 |
13. | 229 | Päivänranta Pertti | Joutsenon Kullervo | 24:26 | +6:58 |
14. | 245 | Salminen Esko | Turengin Sarastus | 24:28 | +7:00 |
15. | 237 | Kerkola Pekka | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo | 24:33 | +7:05 |
16. | 225 | Tolvanen Harri | Pihkaniskat | 25:48 | +8:20 |
17. | 244 | Väätäinen Seppo | Espoon Suunta | 26:34 | +9:06 |
18. | 230 | Hotti Reino | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 26:40 | +9:12 |
19. | 241 | Terävä Seppo | XYZ | 26:46 | +9:18 |
20. | 231 | Parviainen Martti | XYZ | 26:57 | +9:29 |
21. | 235 | Sane Kari | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 28:23 | +10:55 |
22. | 242 | Moisander Jouni | Rasti-Vihti | 30:02 | +12:34 |
23. | 232 | Laukka Ville | Raisu Lumous | 31:51 | +14:23 |
24. | 226 | Pusa Raimo | Oriveden Ponnistus | 31:57 | +14:29 |
243 | Leinonen Markku | Pihkaniskat | Hyl. | ||
234 | Niemi Ilkka | Espoon Suunta | Hyl. |
Lähti: 14, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 3
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 253 | Peltola Timo | MS Parma | 20:41 | +0 |
2. | 260 | Pajala Tauno | Espoon Suunta | 20:46 | +5 |
3. | 255 | Wessman Risto | Hiidenkiertäjät | 22:24 | +1:43 |
4. | 250 | Kivistö Erkki | Pihkaniskat | 24:06 | +3:25 |
5. | 254 | Rönkkö Paavo | Espoon Suunta | 24:08 | +3:27 |
6. | 261 | Laine Jaakko | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 24:26 | +3:45 |
7. | 252 | Rajamäki Jussi | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 25:13 | +4:32 |
8. | 262 | Liitiäinen Reijo | OK Trian | 25:40 | +4:59 |
9. | 259 | Ryynänen Jorma | Pihkaniskat | 26:10 | +5:29 |
10. | 249 | Hartikainen Pertti S. | Riihimäen Suunnistajat | 26:29 | +5:48 |
11. | 251 | Teppo Jaakko | Gamlakarleby IF | 34:40 | +13:59 |
257 | Karvonen Raimo | Suomusjärven Sisu | Hyl. | ||
258 | Laine Eero | Rasti-Vihti | Hyl. | ||
256 | Lehtinen Teuvo | Rastivarsat | Hyl. |
Lähti: 13, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 6
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 275 | Elomaa Pekka | Espoon Suunta | 25:08 | +0 |
2. | 273 | Koivula Keijo | Hyvinkään Rasti | 25:33 | +25 |
3. | 276 | Martikainen Arvo | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 30:45 | +5:37 |
4. | 272 | Peitsala Osmo | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 30:57 | +5:49 |
5. | 271 | Kuusisto Kalevi | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo | 37:42 | +12:34 |
6. | 267 | Haaramo Matti | Espoon Suunta | 43:04 | +17:56 |
7. | 277 | Lindeman Osmo | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 48:50 | +23:42 |
266 | Anjala Risto | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | Hyl. | ||
265 | Jylhä Keijo | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | Hyl. | ||
274 | Kuutti Jorma | Perttelin Peikot | Hyl. | ||
268 | Luoma Simo | Pihkaniskat | Hyl. | ||
270 | Saario Pentti | Loimaan Jankko | Hyl. | ||
269 | Åberg Karl-Erik | Espoon Suunta | Hyl. |
Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 280 | Asikainen Ville | XYZ | 57:09 | +0 |
Lähti: 17, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 293 | Sevelius Emil | OK Trian | 19:07 | +0 |
2. | 284 | Klemola Saul | Koovee | 19:29 | +22 |
3. | 292 | Vuori Justus | Turun Suunnistajat | 20:11 | +1:04 |
4. | 289 | Johansson Väinö | Koovee | 20:48 | +1:41 |
5. | 298 | Hakuli Tommi | SK Uusi | 20:50 | +1:43 |
6. | 295 | Hiidenhovi Aleks | MS Parma | 21:20 | +2:13 |
7. | 290 | Väyrynen Antti | Kymin Suunnistajat | 21:25 | +2:18 |
8. | 282 | Kinnala Ville | Turun Suunnistajat | 21:27 | +2:20 |
9. | 287 | Nurmi Miika | Vaasan Suunnistajat | 22:08 | +3:01 |
10. | 297 | Westerlund Otso | Koovee | 22:24 | +3:17 |
11. | 299 | Lindén Mikael | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 23:18 | +4:11 |
12. | 285 | Niemi Oskari | Lappeen Riento | 24:14 | +5:07 |
13. | 291 | Nurmela Joose | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 25:16 | +6:09 |
14. | 283 | Koivisto Antton | SK Uusi | 25:18 | +6:11 |
14. | 288 | Pitkänen Konsta | Tampereen Pyrintö | 25:18 | +6:11 |
16. | 286 | Heikkinen Valtteri | Vehkalahden Veikot | 32:33 | +13:26 |
296 | Inkilä Reetu | Keuruun Kisailijat | Hyl. |
Lähti: 35, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 5
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 313 | Viskari Juuso | Lynx | 16:39 | +0 |
2. | 311 | Donner Jonny | OK77 | 17:08 | +29 |
3. | 310 | Tervakangas Mikko | Espoon Suunta | 17:18 | +39 |
4. | 323 | Kinnunen Valtteri | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | 17:56 | +1:17 |
5. | 302 | Salo Kristian | OK Trian | 18:04 | +1:25 |
6. | 315 | Rautio Mikael | Espoon Suunta | 18:09 | +1:30 |
7. | 307 | Niemensivu Timi | Rasti-Lukko | 18:26 | +1:47 |
8. | 317 | Mannonen Ville | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 18:39 | +2:00 |
9. | 324 | Gröhn Riku | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 | 19:06 | +2:27 |
10. | 322 | Hirvikallio Aatu | Luumäen Rasti | 19:15 | +2:36 |
10. | 326 | Virtala Alex | Pargas IF | 19:15 | +2:36 |
12. | 337 | Tala Miika | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 19:17 | +2:38 |
13. | 319 | Laaksonen Emil | Espoon Suunta | 19:37 | +2:58 |
14. | 312 | Lamberg Benjamin | Espoon Suunta | 19:48 | +3:09 |
14. | 316 | Gripenberg Otto | IF Brahe | 19:48 | +3:09 |
16. | 314 | Koivuniemi Sakari | Tampereen Pyrintö | 20:00 | +3:21 |
17. | 336 | Uusitalo Topias | Espoon Suunta | 20:18 | +3:39 |
18. | 318 | Virtanen Aaro | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 20:33 | +3:54 |
19. | 309 | Hamppu Anton | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 21:00 | +4:21 |
20. | 331 | Määttälä Mikko | Espoon Suunta | 21:40 | +5:01 |
21. | 327 | Sorsa Antti | Espoon Suunta | 21:51 | +5:12 |
22. | 306 | Kaario Arttu | Suunta Jyväskylä | 21:57 | +5:18 |
23. | 338 | Schüle Joel | Koovee | 22:06 | +5:27 |
24. | 303 | Arvela Oskari | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 22:33 | +5:54 |
25. | 301 | Puupponen Lauri | Espoon Suunta | 23:37 | +6:58 |
26. | 328 | Väkeväinen Vili | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 25:45 | +9:06 |
27. | 308 | Maasilta Aapo | Rastivarsat | 26:16 | +9:37 |
28. | 335 | Vaenerberg Niko | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | 27:11 | +10:32 |
29. | 330 | Ketonen Juuso | Rastivarsat | 28:00 | +11:21 |
334 | Syrjäläinen Lauri | Helsingin Suunnistajat | Kesk. | ||
320 | Hihnala Henrik | Koovee | Hyl. | ||
304 | Ikola Atte | Helsingin Suunnistajat | Hyl. | ||
305 | Partanen Lauri | Hyvinkään Rasti | Hyl. | ||
333 | Torkkel Juho | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot | Hyl. | ||
321 | Väisänen Lenni | Helsingin Suunnistajat | Hyl. |
Lähti: 21, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 2
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 356 | Tiainen Olli | Espoon Suunta | 17:45 | +0 |
2. | 357 | Jansson Emil | IK Falken | 17:50 | +5 |
3. | 363 | Sankelo Sampo | Lapuan Virkiä | 18:30 | +45 |
4. | 361 | Mbembela Karim | Lynx | 18:53 | +1:08 |
5. | 353 | Alajoutsi Jasper | Koovee | 19:20 | +1:35 |
6. | 355 | Rousku Samuli | MS Parma | 19:42 | +1:57 |
7. | 354 | Lemström Karl Emil | OK Raseborg | 19:43 | +1:58 |
8. | 359 | Yliaho Joona | Koovee | 20:07 | +2:22 |
9. | 365 | Vuorela Joona | Espoon Suunta | 21:07 | +3:22 |
10. | 344 | Karttila Aleksi | MS Parma | 21:29 | +3:44 |
11. | 349 | Aumo Oskari | Kalvolan Keihäs | 22:05 | +4:20 |
12. | 345 | Penttinen Oskari | Espoon Suunta | 22:20 | +4:35 |
13. | 343 | Kallela Luca | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 22:51 | +5:06 |
14. | 341 | Alajoutsi Oliver | Koovee | 23:17 | +5:32 |
15. | 350 | Säyriö Jyri | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 23:47 | +6:02 |
16. | 346 | Pelkonen Oula | Rastivarsat | 24:05 | +6:20 |
17. | 360 | Leiniö Juho | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 24:24 | +6:39 |
18. | 347 | Schüle Oliver | Koovee | 30:02 | +12:17 |
19. | 351 | Laatu Antti | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 33:31 | +15:46 |
364 | Konttila Akseli | Tampereen Pyrintö | Hyl. | ||
352 | Raasakka Jussi | Espoon Suunta | Hyl. |
Lähti: 30, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 2
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 399 | Packalén Anton | Lynx | 16:51 | +0 |
2. | 398 | Rautio Daniel | Espoon Suunta | 17:08 | +17 |
3. | 378 | Donner Jesper | OK77 | 17:10 | +19 |
4. | 380 | Fritzen Florian | Lynx | 18:37 | +1:46 |
5. | 386 | Engström Simon | Pargas IF | 18:46 | +1:55 |
6. | 384 | Aaltonen Tatu | Lynx | 19:01 | +2:10 |
7. | 383 | Himilä Atte | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 20:03 | +3:12 |
8. | 377 | Carlsson Oliver | Espoon Akilles | 20:28 | +3:37 |
9. | 382 | Ikola Aapo | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 20:37 | +3:46 |
10. | 376 | Toivonen Niko | Espoon Suunta | 21:29 | +4:38 |
11. | 388 | Muukkonen Topias | SK Uusi | 21:46 | +4:55 |
12. | 395 | Malinen Vinski | Navi | 21:50 | +4:59 |
13. | 390 | Konttila Milo | Tampereen Pyrintö | 22:24 | +5:33 |
14. | 372 | Leinamo Tuomas | Kalvolan Keihäs | 22:59 | +6:08 |
15. | 374 | Koponen Rasmus | Lynx | 23:40 | +6:49 |
16. | 391 | Riissanen Pyry | Espoon Akilles | 24:02 | +7:11 |
17. | 371 | Vuorensola Joonatan | Lynx | 24:38 | +7:47 |
18. | 394 | Meuronen Joonas | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 24:46 | +7:55 |
19. | 368 | Lindroos Elias | Pargas IF | 25:01 | +8:10 |
20. | 396 | Simanov Konstantin | Russia | 25:14 | +8:23 |
21. | 379 | Lönnström Elias | OK Trian | 25:51 | +9:00 |
22. | 387 | Hellstedt Oliver | Lynx | 27:34 | +10:43 |
23. | 397 | Rintamäki Elias | Pihkaniskat | 29:16 | +12:25 |
24. | 381 | Hyvärinen Luukas | Espoon Suunta | 32:35 | +15:44 |
25. | 385 | Ketolainen Aaron | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 33:05 | +16:14 |
26. | 369 | Pekkala Tuukka | Espoon Suunta | 34:28 | +17:37 |
27. | 373 | Laatu Jaakko | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 47:51 | +31:00 |
375 | Laavainen Alvan | MS Parma | Kesk. | ||
393 | Husu Aleksi | Hiidenkiertäjät | Hyl. | ||
370 | Passila Veeti | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 | Hyl. |
Lähti: 53, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 446 | Närhi Anna | Sweden | 16:16 | +0 |
2. | 418 | Nurmi Kirsi | Sweden | 16:19 | +3 |
3. | 436 | Anttonen Sari | Keuruun Kisailijat | 16:37 | +21 |
3. | 437 | Järveläinen Julia | IF Femman | 16:37 | +21 |
5. | 432 | Sianoja Maija | MS Parma | 16:54 | +38 |
6. | 444 | Westerlund Ina | Paimion Rasti | 17:21 | +1:05 |
7. | 411 | Nurminen Inka | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 17:43 | +1:27 |
8. | 426 | Silvennoinen Emma | Paimion Rasti | 17:50 | +1:34 |
9. | 438 | Istolahti Tiia | MS Parma | 17:58 | +1:42 |
10. | 410 | Otsamo Pihla | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 18:00 | +1:44 |
11. | 458 | Gustafsson Jannina | MS Parma | 18:01 | +1:45 |
12. | 412 | Viberg Tuulia | MS Parma | 18:04 | +1:48 |
13. | 443 | Sundberg Karoliina | Lynx | 18:08 | +1:52 |
14. | 427 | Rantala Jasmiina | Rasti-Lukko | 18:25 | +2:09 |
15. | 409 | Ylikylä Suvi | Rastikarhut | 18:43 | +2:27 |
16. | 456 | Lohikainen Milla | Rastivarsat | 18:48 | +2:32 |
17. | 431 | Lammi Elina | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 18:50 | +2:34 |
18. | 413 | Matilainen Annika | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 18:57 | +2:41 |
19. | 405 | Carter-Davies Megan | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 19:02 | +2:46 |
19. | 416 | Schoultz von Katja | OK Trian | 19:02 | +2:46 |
19. | 422 | Raitanen Hanna | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 19:02 | +2:46 |
22. | 455 | Autio Päivi | Hiisirasti | 19:18 | +3:02 |
23. | 439 | Mattila Milla | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 19:28 | +3:12 |
24. | 452 | Latva-Kiskola Piia | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 19:48 | +3:32 |
25. | 459 | Rahko Saana-Maria | SK Pohjantähti | 19:49 | +3:33 |
26. | 433 | Donner Janina | OK77 | 19:57 | +3:41 |
27. | 430 | Parjanne Laura | Hiidenkiertäjät | 19:58 | +3:42 |
28. | 442 | Andelin Sanna | Lahden Taimi | 19:59 | +3:43 |
29. | 424 | Suhonen Anniina | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 20:04 | +3:48 |
30. | 441 | Ylikylä Sanna | Rastikarhut | 20:19 | +4:03 |
31. | 449 | Hasu Outi | OK Trian | 20:44 | +4:28 |
32. | 450 | Skogvik Ida-Marie | OK77 | 20:47 | +4:31 |
33. | 453 | Koivunen Mari | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 20:48 | +4:32 |
34. | 423 | Väyrynen Aino | Kymin Suunnistajat | 20:50 | +4:34 |
35. | 403 | Laitinen Salla | Paimion Rasti | 20:52 | +4:36 |
36. | 447 | Kontkanen Ronja | Kangasala SK | 20:56 | +4:40 |
37. | 440 | Donner Isabel | OK77 | 20:57 | +4:41 |
38. | 419 | Strandvall Amanda | IF Minken | 21:02 | +4:46 |
39. | 457 | Nygård Marikki | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 21:54 | +5:38 |
40. | 428 | Näsi Juliaana | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 22:14 | +5:58 |
41. | 454 | Kangasaho Essi | Hiidenkiertäjät | 22:19 | +6:03 |
42. | 414 | Lerssi Maria | Espoon Akilles | 22:51 | +6:35 |
43. | 417 | Lindholm Vivian | OK77 | 22:56 | +6:40 |
44. | 406 | Ylipelkola Essi | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot | 23:14 | +6:58 |
45. | 460 | Lahtinen Sonja | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 23:59 | +7:43 |
46. | 408 | Rauttola Tiia-Maria | Espoon Suunta | 24:42 | +8:26 |
47. | 415 | Saarenpää Iiris | Kangasala SK | 25:01 | +8:45 |
48. | 451 | Myrskog Linnea | IK Kronan | 25:45 | +9:29 |
49. | 434 | Varmavuo Iida | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 25:48 | +9:32 |
50. | 429 | Oksanen Emmi | Siilin Rasti | 26:07 | +9:51 |
51. | 448 | Rantala Eerika | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 28:20 | +12:04 |
52. | 425 | Rautanen Eeva | Tuupovaaran Sepot | 29:40 | +13:24 |
53. | 404 | Ray Jenny | OK77 | 29:58 | +13:42 |
Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 463 | Väre Tiina | Someron Esa | 17:51 | +0 |
2. | 464 | Hartonen Anne | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 21:28 | +3:37 |
3. | 466 | Launistola Heidi | Espoon Akilles | 22:53 | +5:02 |
4. | 465 | Korhonen Kati | Suunta Jyväskylä | 24:08 | +6:17 |
5. | 462 | Asmundela Saara | Riihimäen Suunnistajat | 24:38 | +6:47 |
6. | 468 | Karvonen Tiina | Someron Esa | 25:11 | +7:20 |
467 | Kuuri-Riutta Eeva | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | Hyl. |
Lähti: 28, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 495 | Huuskonen Taija | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 17:24 | +0 |
2. | 498 | Rintamäki Riina | Pihkaniskat | 17:56 | +32 |
3. | 482 | Ikäheimonen Taru | Lynx | 18:04 | +40 |
4. | 494 | Remahl Virpi | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 18:29 | +1:05 |
5. | 488 | Heikkilä Maija | Espoon Akilles | 18:30 | +1:06 |
6. | 481 | Oinonen Lotta | Pihkaniskat | 18:31 | +1:07 |
7. | 490 | Salonen Heidi | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 18:58 | +1:34 |
8. | 485 | Tahvanainen Anu | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 19:06 | +1:42 |
9. | 496 | Kyckling Katja | Lynx | 19:39 | +2:15 |
10. | 471 | Kiiski Johanna | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 19:52 | +2:28 |
11. | 474 | Tervakangas Sanna | Espoon Suunta | 20:03 | +2:39 |
12. | 476 | Rantalainen Anna-Lea | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 20:13 | +2:49 |
13. | 489 | Pulli Tessa | Rastivarsat | 20:27 | +3:03 |
14. | 491 | Palmen Virpi | Espoon Suunta | 21:33 | +4:09 |
15. | 493 | Kleemola Katri | Perttelin Peikot | 21:49 | +4:25 |
16. | 480 | Pekkala Sini | Espoon Suunta | 22:38 | +5:14 |
17. | 473 | Kaario Katja | Suunta Jyväskylä | 22:45 | +5:21 |
18. | 487 | Rajamäki Riikka | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 23:05 | +5:41 |
19. | 486 | Palo Unna-Sisko | Navi | 23:14 | +5:50 |
20. | 477 | Laurinen Mari | Hyvinkään Rasti | 23:18 | +5:54 |
21. | 484 | Kilpinen-Suurnäkki Heidi | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura | 25:30 | +8:06 |
22. | 497 | Laine Matilda | Rasti-Vihti | 25:41 | +8:17 |
23. | 479 | Pelkonen Suvi | Vehkalahden Veikot | 25:59 | +8:35 |
24. | 475 | Rantanen Sinikka | Kymin Suunnistajat | 26:05 | +8:41 |
25. | 470 | Carlsson Sanna | Espoon Akilles | 26:30 | +9:06 |
26. | 478 | Matinheikki Sanna | Tampereen Pyrintö | 27:10 | +9:46 |
27. | 483 | Salo Aija | Espoon Akilles | 29:21 | +11:57 |
472 | Launis Teija | Raisu Lumous | Hyl. |
Lähti: 15, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 507 | Kärkkäinen Varpu | Olavin Rasti | 17:11 | +0 |
2. | 511 | Wartiainen Piritta | Espoon Suunta | 18:16 | +1:05 |
3. | 506 | Vallema Tanja | Vehkalahden Veikot | 18:57 | +1:46 |
4. | 514 | Sarkkinen-Vuorinen Sanna | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 19:40 | +2:29 |
5. | 510 | Turakainen Irene | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 20:51 | +3:40 |
6. | 503 | Vuorela Hanna | Espoon Akilles | 21:17 | +4:06 |
7. | 502 | Nybakken Line | Espoon Suunta | 21:21 | +4:10 |
8. | 509 | Heikkinen Anniina | Vehkalahden Veikot | 21:27 | +4:16 |
9. | 513 | Oja Iina | Pihkaniskat | 23:17 | +6:06 |
10. | 500 | Sundqvist Sari | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 23:47 | +6:36 |
11. | 504 | Leiniö Sari | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 23:50 | +6:39 |
12. | 512 | Kunitskaya Natalya | Russia | 26:12 | +9:01 |
13. | 505 | Liikonen Sari | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot | 28:07 | +10:56 |
14. | 501 | Varis Teija | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 28:15 | +11:04 |
508 | Simanova Tatiana | Russia | Hyl. |
Lähti: 15, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 530 | Rantala Eija | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 18:10 | +0 |
2. | 517 | Varpula Marjut | Espoon Suunta | 19:00 | +50 |
3. | 523 | Jern Tove | OK77 | 19:01 | +51 |
4. | 526 | Autti Marja-Liisa | Espoon Suunta | 19:08 | +58 |
5. | 527 | Hokajärvi Anja-Riitta | Pihkaniskat | 19:30 | +1:20 |
6. | 522 | Otsamo Riikka | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 20:01 | +1:51 |
7. | 518 | Ray Carola | OK77 | 20:08 | +1:58 |
8. | 520 | Tuumi-Niemi Leena-Riitta | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 21:20 | +3:10 |
8. | 529 | Harjula Oili | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 21:20 | +3:10 |
10. | 531 | Torp-Donner Heidi | OK77 | 22:25 | +4:15 |
11. | 519 | Viitanen Kirsi | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 24:58 | +6:48 |
12. | 525 | Tervo-Rantakokko Tiina | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 26:35 | +8:25 |
13. | 528 | Paalanen Anne | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 29:10 | +11:00 |
14. | 521 | Laurila Anneli | OK Trian | 29:14 | +11:04 |
532 | Franssila Hanna | Angelniemen Ankkuri | Hyl. |
Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 538 | Ljungqvist-Sarparant Nina | Lynx | 20:44 | +0 |
2. | 542 | Harju Leena | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 23:06 | +2:22 |
3. | 535 | Sani Tuula | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 | 23:09 | +2:25 |
4. | 539 | Salmi Kirsti | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 23:19 | +2:35 |
5. | 541 | Kallio Arja | Riihimäen Suunnistajat | 24:24 | +3:40 |
6. | 540 | Piispanen Eija | Haapaveden Urheilijat | 25:10 | +4:26 |
7. | 536 | Lallo Tuula | OK Trian | 25:29 | +4:45 |
8. | 537 | Uusitalo Suvi-Päivikki | Itä-Hämeen Rasti | 29:06 | +8:22 |
9. | 543 | Lahtinen Terttu | Itä-Hämeen Rasti | 30:38 | +9:54 |
Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 545 | Lindholm Ann | OK77 | 21:23 | +0 |
2. | 553 | Puromies Merja | Espoon Suunta | 22:24 | +1:01 |
3. | 547 | Forsström Rita | OK Raseborg | 23:10 | +1:47 |
4. | 550 | Montonen Outi | Itä-Hämeen Rasti | 23:12 | +1:49 |
5. | 546 | Kattilakoski Kirsti | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 27:37 | +6:14 |
6. | 551 | Toivanen Tuula | Rasti-Nokia | 29:12 | +7:49 |
7. | 552 | Käkelä Maija | Puolangan Ryhti | 29:32 | +8:09 |
8. | 549 | Piirto Kaisu | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 31:19 | +9:56 |
548 | Ojapalo Anneli | Rajamäen Rykmentti | Hyl. |
Lähti: 12, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 3
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 555 | Kalliola Pirkko | Maarian Mahti | 20:35 | +0 |
2. | 559 | Turku Kaija | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 24:26 | +3:51 |
3. | 563 | Stoor Anne | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 28:43 | +8:08 |
4. | 561 | Salonen Marja-Liisa | Hauhon Sisu | 29:28 | +8:53 |
5. | 558 | Venäläinen Kaija | Valkeakosken Haka | 31:03 | +10:28 |
6. | 564 | Karvonen Pirjo | Suomusjärven Sisu | 32:51 | +12:16 |
7. | 566 | Petäys Helvi | Pihkaniskat | 33:29 | +12:54 |
8. | 562 | Ryynänen Eliisa | Pihkaniskat | 33:54 | +13:19 |
9. | 560 | Laakso-Lähteenmäki Mirja-Liis | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo | 43:13 | +22:38 |
556 | Malmsten Beatrice | Lynx | Hyl. | ||
565 | Nurminen Arja | Valkeakosken Haka | Hyl. | ||
557 | Toivonen Vellamo | OK77 | Hyl. |
Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 3
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 570 | Luoma Helena | Pihkaniskat | 25:20 | +0 |
2. | 573 | Rajamäki Vuokko | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 41:16 | +15:56 |
569 | Karvinen Tuulikki | Helsingin Suunnistajat | Hyl. | ||
572 | Kastemaa Tuuli | Hirvensalon Heitto | Hyl. | ||
571 | Kuutti Kirsti | Perttelin Peikot | Hyl. |
Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 576 | Paatero Leena | Espoon Suunta | 33:58 | +0 |
2. | 575 | Tanska Eeva | Espoon Suunta | 38:15 | +4:17 |
Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 578 | Pekkarinen Eila | Keravan Urheilijat | 30:31 | +0 |
Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 580 | Pelkonen Roosa | Rastivarsat | 22:18 | +0 |
2. | 582 | Himilä Julia | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 22:39 | +21 |
3. | 581 | Kantola Claudia | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 23:44 | +1:26 |
4. | 583 | Kyllönen Saini | Kuhmon Peurat | 26:30 | +4:12 |
Lähti: 29, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 2
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 596 | Hilo Hanne | Espoon Suunta | 16:54 | |
2. | 607 | Turakainen Venla | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 16:55 | +1 |
3. | 589 | Laurén Jill | Pargas IF | 17:45 | +51 |
4. | 606 | Pakkanen Raita | Vehkalahden Veikot | 17:54 | +1:00 |
5. | 604 | Raasakka Liisa | Espoon Suunta | 18:12 | +1:18 |
6. | 611 | Virtanen Heta | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 18:33 | +1:39 |
7. | 614 | Torrkulla Matilda | IF Femman | 18:35 | +1:41 |
8. | 605 | Nietula Minja | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 18:50 | +1:56 |
9. | 593 | Tala Juulia | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 19:12 | +2:18 |
10. | 603 | Virtala Jenny | Pargas IF | 19:26 | +2:32 |
11. | 601 | Taipale Anniina | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 19:51 | +2:57 |
12. | 597 | Sallila Katarina | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 20:12 | +3:18 |
13. | 609 | Nygård Mette | Suunta Jyväskylä | 20:41 | +3:47 |
14. | 613 | Karttunen Lilia | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 20:44 | +3:50 |
15. | 585 | Tala Emilia | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 20:46 | +3:52 |
16. | 586 | Harjula Tanja | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 21:45 | +4:51 |
17. | 602 | Turakainen Veera | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 21:55 | +5:01 |
18. | 598 | Laine Roosa | Espoon Suunta | 22:05 | +5:11 |
19. | 599 | Järventausta Ennimaria | Kyrös-Rasti | 22:07 | +5:13 |
20. | 595 | Lohikainen Eveliina | Rastivarsat | 22:18 | +5:24 |
21. | 608 | Pellinen Viivi | Joutsenon Kullervo | 22:52 | +5:58 |
22. | 590 | Koistinen Milla | Hyvinkään Rasti | 23:15 | +6:21 |
23. | 591 | Ojala Jutta | Vehkalahden Veikot | 23:24 | +6:30 |
24. | 615 | Isoniemi Sandra | OK Trian | 24:24 | +7:30 |
25. | 588 | Virolainen Sara | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot | 25:31 | +8:37 |
26. | 587 | Sundqvist Ida | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 25:53 | +8:59 |
27. | 592 | Lindahl Jannica | OK Trian | 26:08 | +9:14 |
612 | Kurth Sara | Tampereen Pyrintö | Hyl. | ||
600 | Linna Aino-Maria | Haapaveden Urheilijat | Hyl. |
Lähti: 27, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 2
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 625 | Ankelo Elsa | MS Parma | 16:37 | +0 |
2. | 630 | Asklöf Aino | Lynx | 18:21 | +1:44 |
3. | 617 | Heikkinen Ida | Vehkalahden Veikot | 18:38 | +2:01 |
4. | 635 | Mårtenson Lydia | OK77 | 18:43 | +2:06 |
5. | 639 | Peura Kerttu | Espoon Suunta | 18:52 | +2:15 |
6. | 629 | Latvala Matilda | SK Uusi | 19:17 | +2:40 |
7. | 622 | Soikkeli Sofia | Espoon Suunta | 19:35 | +2:58 |
8. | 643 | Häkkinen Pihla | Tampereen Pyrintö | 19:54 | +3:17 |
9. | 646 | Kytäjä Nea | Lynx | 20:10 | +3:33 |
10. | 628 | Leinamo Sonja | Kalvolan Keihäs | 20:23 | +3:46 |
11. | 645 | Tiljander Venla | Hyvinkään Rasti | 21:16 | +4:39 |
12. | 621 | Salonen Venla | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 21:37 | +5:00 |
13. | 623 | Ketolainen Vilja | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 21:46 | +5:09 |
14. | 637 | Viitasaari Liina | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 22:10 | +5:33 |
15. | 620 | Kero Ada | OK77 | 22:17 | +5:40 |
16. | 644 | Nilsson Matilda | OK77 | 22:18 | +5:41 |
17. | 619 | Markki Emmi | Espoon Suunta | 22:44 | +6:07 |
18. | 624 | Neuvonen Venla | Luumäen Rasti | 23:39 | +7:02 |
19. | 642 | Laitimo Maija | Joutsenon Kullervo | 24:09 | +7:32 |
20. | 633 | Varmavuo Emma | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 24:13 | +7:36 |
21. | 641 | Torrkulla Henna | IF Femman | 24:24 | +7:47 |
22. | 627 | Lappi Essi | Espoon Suunta | 24:32 | +7:55 |
23. | 638 | Joensivu Inka | Valkeakosken Haka | 24:55 | +8:18 |
24. | 640 | Salonen Elli | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 25:18 | +8:41 |
25. | 634 | Kontkanen Ida | Kangasala SK | 25:21 | +8:44 |
618 | Loukkalahti Saima | Hiidenkiertäjät | Hyl. | ||
626 | Norrbacka Salla | Hyvinkään Rasti | Hyl. |
Lähti: 29, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 649 | Matinheikki Liisa | Tampereen Pyrintö | 17:48 | +0 |
2. | 671 | Kemppi Silva | Espoon Suunta | 18:29 | +41 |
3. | 665 | Lönnström Melissa | OK Trian | 18:33 | +45 |
4. | 660 | Heikkinen Roosa | Vehkalahden Veikot | 18:44 | +56 |
5. | 668 | Schmidt Emilia | Tampereen Pyrintö | 19:16 | +1:28 |
6. | 672 | Nyman Ida | Pihkaniskat | 21:12 | +3:24 |
7. | 648 | Tupitsa Milla | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 21:22 | +3:34 |
8. | 673 | Aaltonen Nelli | Lynx | 21:28 | +3:40 |
9. | 659 | Miettinen Kiia | Pihkaniskat | 21:30 | +3:42 |
10. | 658 | Rajala Anni | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 22:04 | +4:16 |
11. | 669 | Rautio Ulrika | Espoon Suunta | 22:18 | +4:30 |
12. | 663 | Multala Essi | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 22:56 | +5:08 |
13. | 661 | Rantakokko Merianna | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 23:02 | +5:14 |
14. | 653 | Soikkeli Linnea | Espoon Suunta | 23:23 | +5:35 |
15. | 657 | Kytäjä Nora | Lynx | 23:25 | +5:37 |
16. | 650 | Linden Amalia | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 23:54 | +6:06 |
17. | 662 | Laitamäki Lotta | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo | 24:24 | +6:36 |
18. | 654 | Tamminen Ilona | Luumäen Rasti | 24:32 | +6:44 |
19. | 670 | Hamppu Elina | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 24:39 | +6:51 |
20. | 664 | Nikkinen Saana | Hiidenkiertäjät | 25:11 | +7:23 |
21. | 666 | Turkkila Liisa | Espoon Suunta | 25:21 | +7:33 |
22. | 676 | Soikkeli Lauriina | Espoon Suunta | 25:23 | +7:35 |
23. | 655 | Åberg Nea | Hyvinkään Rasti | 25:33 | +7:45 |
24. | 651 | Määttälä Fanni | Espoon Suunta | 25:39 | +7:51 |
25. | 674 | Häkkinen Kaisla | Tampereen Pyrintö | 27:17 | +9:29 |
26. | 667 | Viippola Sofia | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 27:44 | +9:56 |
27. | 652 | Kaario Saara | Suunta Jyväskylä | 28:12 | +10:24 |
28. | 656 | Rantala Ella | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 30:03 | +12:15 |
675 | Syrjäläinen Venla | Helsingin Suunnistajat | Hyl. |