H21A H21B H21C H80 H95 H110 H125 H140 H38 H32 D21A D21C D80 D95 D110 D125 D38 D32 HDA HDB HDC KUNTO HA HB DA DB
6 10.00 120519,413291 Vili Niemi/Aapo Lindberg Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 10.10.58 147287,58172 Marko Vapa/Mikko Vapa Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 9 10.17.27 121027,112539 Joni Seppä/Keijo Pintamo-Kenttälä Team Ketunlenkki 8 10.18.03 119051,123197 Aki Ijäs/Petri Ikävalko Team Hevoskuuri.fi 2 10.34.41 157585,49505 Ville-Petteri Saarela/Esa Mursu KemU/PosPy 3 10.45 401687,146072 Rainer Kujala/Lauri Kleemola Lynx 5 10.45 166418,146057 Sauli Päivärinta/Heikki Uusivirta Nivalan Urheilijat 7 10.45 43854,110001 Aleksi Räsänen/Toni Tanner S-JKL/TeuRi 10 10.45 56345,48305 Mika Järvenpää/Joonas Savola Vesaisen Pojat 1 10.45 156281,126105 Matti Pärssinen/Timo Pekkinen Herrasmiessuun
H21A H21B H21C H80 H95 H110 H125 H140 H38 H32 D21A D21C D80 D95 D110 D125 D38 D32 HDA HDB HDC KUNTO HA HB DA DB
133 10.00 138966,43190 Janne Harju/Kimmo Kymäläinen Mitta Oy 140 10.01.01 74890,127791 Sampo Rahko/Mikko Simola SK Pohjantähti 128 10.01.04 157555,137801 Lauri Linnainmaa/Markus Sinijärvi Koovee 142 10.15.42 132291,80256 Esa Holappa/Teemu Paavola Team Kuraporras 125 10.20.18 49050,50349 Jaakko Liukkala/Jarkko Kantola Hauhon Sisu 129 10.20.20 125345,112307 Aki Lehtinen/Janne Tuomaala Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 143 10.24.02 50732,154588 Erkki Isokoski/Teppo Isokoski Vesaisen Pojat/Ylivieskan Kuula 132 10.24.32 141957,130324 Teemu Salminen/Ville Väkeväinen Länsi-Rajan Rasti 127 10.35 152992,98203 Janne Virkki/Janne Lämsä Keuruun Kisailijat/VETY Pohjois 130 10.38.29 140034,402592 Riku Siren/Matias Sankari Kyrös-Rasti/Itä-Hämeen Rasti 135 10.45 401956,409092 Eerik Skyttä/Uki Lammi OC Puisto 141 10.45 55634,145994 Jari Anttonen/Ari Kemppainen Suomussalmen Rasti 139 10.45 410997,45887 Tommi Lahtonen/Aleksi Aaltonen RC Eemeli 136 10.45 78015,409720 Mark Roth/Juha Meronen OC Puisto 126 10.45 159706,142216 Juho Nikula/Tero Kähtävä Kalajoen Junkkarit 137 10.45 138956,49328 Heikki Heinonen/Timo Tapio Piikkiö 124 10.45 133896,113017 Juha Peltoniemi/Matti Hokkanen Free Adventure 134 10.45 88011,125769 Jari Vanhapiha/Arvi Kolehmainen North Adventure 131 10.45 49340,49341 Jaakko Luonuansuu/Rami Petäsnoro LoSt 138 10.45 111122,142969 Henrik Jokela/Juho-Veikko Luksua PoSpyski
H21A H21B H21C H80 H95 H110 H125 H140 H38 H32 D21A D21C D80 D95 D110 D125 D38 D32 HDA HDB HDC KUNTO HA HB DA DB
147 10.00 153446,122673 Juho Latvala/Juha Latvala Alajärven Ankkurit 169 10.00.11 135279,90777 Tapio Hoppula/Kari Mähönen Sodankylän Varuskunnan Urheilij 172 10.08.47 57355,76534 Janne Hyyppä/Tomi Paasimaa Team Paksut Pojat 171 10.09.02 166242,156123 Vasenius Janne/Kaiponen Jukka Team J/J 173 10.09.06 97688,166277 Vesaluoma Risto/Tiainen Hannu Ylivieskan Kuula/Nivalan Urheil 161 10.09.07 90424,57497 Jouko Karppinen/Juho Rahko Laitasaaren Veto 163 10.11.32 74530,41841 Yrjö Portti/Pentti Nikodemus Lapin Sudet/Lapin Veikot 167 10.13.14 154672,52821 Mikko Rapo/Antti Rapo Rovaniemen Lappi 166 10.15.12 138965,82488 Timo Mäkinen/Jouni Tankka Rasti-Jussit 158 10.15.27 91797,87873 Tomi Pitkänen/Antti Pesonen Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 153 10.19.30 135422,118161 Ari Ruhkala/Tapio Penttilä Kalajoen Junkkarit 154 10.19.47 159705,411785 Kari Isokääntä/Pekka Sorvari Kalajoen Junkkarit 155 10.19.58 57264,154971 Esa Vapa/Reijo Vapa Kitulan Voima 170 10.20.59 139214,139213 Jarno Konttaniemi/Hannu Kotila Susirovan Suunta 164 10.21.34 130512,130521 Esa Rantakeisu/Tommi Matila Länsi-Rajan Rasti 159 10.26.38 135046,110296 Timo Pitkänen/Mikko Pitkänen Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 148 10.29.33 126582,132543 Lauri Mustonen/Marcus Lahtinen Alatornion Pirkat 150 10.30.10 411980,117768 Sami Sundström/Marko Virtanen Helsingin Suunnistajat 149 10.31.02 58370,74603 Janne Ylimaula/Tero Hihnala Alatornion Pirkat 152 10.31.26 44267,161654 Sami Kervinen/Lasse Kervinen Järvenpään Palo 160 10.33.31 82837,166686 Hannu Ervasti/Samuli Ervasti Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 151 10.45 57573,57575 Juha Paaso-Rantala/Pertti Paaso-Rant Iin Yritys 157 10.45 110818,87934 Vilho Pitkänen/Mikko Matias Pitkänen Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 156 10.45 125842,166565 Heikki Pitkäranta/Risto Ylikangas Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 162 10.45 59860,140703 Paavo Onnela/Kalle Onnela Lapin Veikot 165 10.45 169961,169971 Teemu Takalo/Tero Takalo Oulaisten Huima 168 10.45 130048,130046 Johannes Kurula/Juhani Kurula SK Pohjantähti 174 10.45 52822,52988 Jouko Ekonoja/Risto Palomaa Ylläksen Rasti 175 10.45 52820,120449 Eero Vapa/Ville Vapa Ylläksen Rasti
H21A H21B H21C H80 H95 H110 H125 H140 H38 H32 D21A D21C D80 D95 D110 D125 D38 D32 HDA HDB HDC KUNTO HA HB DA DB
205 10.00 413142,154665 Mika Maaninka/Pauli Turtinen VETY Pohjois-Pohjanmaa 204 10.03.50 58403,107147 Mika Tohmola/Veli-Matti Niskanen Vesaisen Pojat 198 10.09.39 153054,52254 Veijo Nurmikumpu/Teijo Nurmikumpu Suunta 2000 191 10.10.19 168944,54116 Markku Huostila/Mikko Kärkkäinen Lammin Säkiä 194 10.12.10 89382,74815 Seppo Mäkinen/Kai Ojala Pellon Ponsi 193 10.14.15 49259,49258 Tarmo Oikarinen/Ilkka Ruotsala Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 196 10.18.36 159051,93208 Leo Poikolainen/Janne Liimatainen Rasti E4 187 10.29.47 49369,49363 Kimmo Kakko/Vesa Kemppainen Iisu 188 10.34.44 126357,112261 Jukka Väyrynen/Hannu Pietilä Kajaanin Suunnistajat 206 10.45 43591,74896 Timo Narvinen/Jouni Savolainen IkNV/Pohjant 189 10.45 93008,159724 Jarmo Liedes/Olli Pallaspuro Kokkolan Suunnistajat 197 10.45 74585,52757 Pasi Karjalainen/Kimmo Keinänen SK Pohjantähti 201 10.45 152332,140803 Marko Nisula/Kari Rintaluoma Teuvan Rivakka 195 10.45 49437,49434 Matti Suorsa/Vesa Matti Suorsa Pudasjärven Urheilijat 202 10.45 169955,119812 Kimmo Holappa/Tommy Larvi Tunturin toivot 192 10.45 49978,43581 Markku Huotari/Reijo Anttila Otaniemen Jyllääjät / Laitilan 200 10.45 40178,154157 Pasi Nevala/Jyrki Saksa Teuvan Rivakka 199 10.45 133870,117099 Pasi Lyyluoma/Marko Lehto Teuvan Rivakka 203 10.45 47603,312843 Timo Reiman/Urpo Kallunki Vaajakosken Terä
H21A H21B H21C H80 H95 H110 H125 H140 H38 H32 D21A D21C D80 D95 D110 D125 D38 D32 HDA HDB HDC KUNTO HA HB DA DB
209 10.00 160277,41886 Konttila Sauli/Junkala Eero Kannuksen Ura 212 10.04.35 40468,42557 Esa Heikkinen/Seppo Linjakumpu Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 211 10.07.27 40366,40372 Eero Hautala/Reijo Toppari Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot/Kauha 215 10.07.32 145548,125293 Kurt Höglund/Kim Eriksson OK Orient 213 10.12.54 153777,412956 Seppo Jylhä/Taisto Jylhä KäTa/LohtVe 214 10.33.40 139450,121228 Ari Huru/Juha Mehtäjärvi Lapin Sudet 210 10.36.54 44503,59636 Mikael Fogelholm/Kari Kanerva Keravan Urheilijat 218 10.37.07 132272,146188 Seppo Konttajärvi/Petri Sirviö SK Uranus 216 10.39.13 111141,111142 Oiva Soudunsaari/Jouni Vuollet Posion Pyrintö 217 10.45 54444,147438 Jari Harju/Jorma Kaataja Rastiketut 208 10.45 82286,411827 Raino Määttä/Sakari Heikkinen Herrasmiessuun
H21A H21B H21C H80 H95 H110 H125 H140 H38 H32 D21A D21C D80 D95 D110 D125 D38 D32 HDA HDB HDC KUNTO HA HB DA DB
83 10.00 57925,59920 Juha Tolonen/Juhani Leppäsalmi Hanka/KeuKi 98 10.05.31 49355,76629 Seppo Keltamäki/Timo Halla-Aho Ylä-Savon Rasti 97 10.08.21 146025,151156 Jan-Peter Niva/Timo Koutaniemi Ylläksen Rasti 82 10.08.34 110282,488068 Eriksson Sven/Tuomaala Juhani GIF/KoS 87 10.09.41 127934,413242 Timo Ronkainen/Tapio Tahkola Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 85 10.13.31 40782,128659 Risto Haapakoski/Eero Okkonen Kajaanin Suunnistajat 81 10.13.35 42602,154127 Jukka Lehtinen/Antero Näsi Asikkalan Raikas 88 10.14.52 137419,113338 Erkki Koivukangas/Kauko Jylhä Kälviän Tarmo 94 10.17.35 157552,44508 Timo Ahlroth/Kai Antell Turengin Sarastus/Keravan Urhei 89 10.20.20 154652,152045 Timo Juujärvi/Reino Kurkela Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 95 10.23.22 57902,51448 Martti Pihlajamaa/Jarmo Juntunen VetU/RasHy 90 10.26.05 402476,128006 Reijo Hirvelä/Antero Laakso Punkalaitumen Kunto 92 10.32.34 46766,156641 Kari Lahti/Jarmo Kytö Rasti-Reipas/Nastolan Terä 93 10.32.58 151203,49730 Ossi Lakkala/Urho Sivonen Saloisten Reipas 86 10.39.12 47385,161441 Matti Espo/Asko Määttä Kouvolan Suunnistajat 91 10.39.33 159140,159138 Martti Köngäs/Pekka Toppari Puolangan Ryhti 84 10.45 75752,159405 Timo Tiiro /Antero Surakka Iisu/Länsi-Rajan Rasti 96 10.45 59771,69282 Veikko Laasanen/Hannu Härö Vähänkyrön Viesti
H21A H21B H21C H80 H95 H110 H125 H140 H38 H32 D21A D21C D80 D95 D110 D125 D38 D32 HDA HDB HDC KUNTO HA HB DA DB
117 10.00 49761,40912 Juhani Mäkinen/Matti Kattilakoski SARE/KP-V 116 10.06.22 410524,95234 Vesa Kätkä/Jussi Viitasaari Reima/HimU 109 10.11.12 122598,408732 Tuomo Peltola/Timo Peltola MS Parma 118 10.14.58 112406,402931 Jorma Salminen/Taisto Kemppainen Vaalan Karhu 115 10.16 485489,410644 Pekka Muukkonen/Juhani Kytöjoki Rasti-Jyry/Keravan Urheilijat 101 10.19.20 122239,153486 Mauno Hanhela/Niilo Haapaniemi Haukiputaan Heitto 111 10.22.09 150756,126335 Rauno Kaipala/Olavi Lukkarinen OYS Vapari 106 10.23.34 95462,49548 Seppo Määttä/Jouko Heikkilä Kemijärven Urheilijat 119 10.29.27 44680,144687 Leo Koistinen/Koitto Verha Vakka-Rasti 112 10.32.36 93029,105345 Paavo Rintala/Olavi Nummi Palo-88 113 10.45 159753,45343 Erkki Kallio/Väinö Kormano Punkalaitumen Kunto 105 10.45 40911,97897 Kattilakoski Eero/Niskanen Erkki Kaustisen Pohjan Veikot/Sievin 103 10.45 113048,406076 Sakari Liedes/Matti Haatainen Iisu 107 10.45 161340,161343 Eino Pudas/Veikko Pääkkölä Kittilän Voima 110 10.45 170125,118966 Sven Nilsson/Håkan Ollqvist Nedervetil 108 10.45 42538,128599 Matti Tahkola/Kalle Saapunki Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 104 10.45 128929,146054 Kauko Malinen/Pekka Lihavainen Kalevan Rasti 102 10.45 74846,137806 Pertti Helin/Kauko Muikku Herrasmiessuun 114 10.45 56135,145661 Kalevi Suvila/Jarmo Mäki Punkalaitumen Kunto
H21A H21B H21C H80 H95 H110 H125 H140 H38 H32 D21A D21C D80 D95 D110 D125 D38 D32 HDA HDB HDC KUNTO HA HB DA DB
122 10.00 58171,407157 Erkki Alakuijala/Olavi Kittilä Suunta/SalRe 121 10.10.16 114550,113025 Pertti Salminen/Pauli Lahma Jämsän Retki-Veikot
H21A H21B H21C H80 H95 H110 H125 H140 H38 H32 D21A D21C D80 D95 D110 D125 D38 D32 HDA HDB HDC KUNTO HA HB DA DB
184 10.00 56760,161828 Mikko Huhtinen/Olli Huhtinen Turun Suunnistajat
H21A H21B H21C H80 H95 H110 H125 H140 H38 H32 D21A D21C D80 D95 D110 D125 D38 D32 HDA HDB HDC KUNTO HA HB DA DB
179 10.00 161073,153160 Matti Linna/Aleksi Karppinen Laitasaaren Veto 180 10.13.30 128932,107215 Mikko Rahkola/Aleksi Härkönen OH/PudU 178 10.14.02 410525,117066 Kimi Lehtinen/Joona Lindroth Asikkalan Raikas 181 10.45 41658,48594 Pihla Pasanen/Sampo Pasanen Rasti-Jussit
H21A H21B H21C H80 H95 H110 H125 H140 H38 H32 D21A D21C D80 D95 D110 D125 D38 D32 HDA HDB HDC KUNTO HA HB DA DB
21 10.00 43917,109803 Mervi Pesu/Sari Saarijärvi RR/TP 16 10.07.14 117216,161102 Maija Ojanen/Sirra Toivonen Kangasala SK 24 10.38.04 156118,153352 Anne Polso/Tanja Rannila Vetelin Urheilijat 17 10.45 89139,124368 Miina Kanko/Milla Mattila KooS/HVee 22 10.45 402270,117470 Riitta Siltanen/Ulla Silventoinen ScandinavianOutdoorStore.com 19 10.45 157471,114309 Anna Kurkela/Eeva-Liisa Oikarinen Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 18 10.45 97674,87931 Annukka Ojala/Anna-Erika Juutinen Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 23 10.45 56987,43763 Sara Huhtanen/Matleena Kukkonen TP/AngA 20 10.45 46902,413143 Kilpeläinen Taru/Repo Marja-Terttu RasPi/Ora 15 10.45 404863,128725 Jenni Simola/Leena Linjama Espoon Suunta
H21A H21B H21C H80 H95 H110 H125 H140 H38 H32 D21A D21C D80 D95 D110 D125 D38 D32 HDA HDB HDC KUNTO HA HB DA DB
403 10.00 97655,135481 Sirpa Torvinen/Annu Määttä Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 395 10.03.27 413259,125116 Tuula Haverinen/Sonja Kellokumpu Kajaanin Suunnistajat 393 10.06.49 167782,146197 Tanja Männistö/Anne Perälä Jopa 405 10.09.54 46887,46889 Tarja Tanner/Tuula Räsänen Rasti-Pielinen 397 10.11.32 87905,98204 Sanna Pitkänen/Tarja Pitkänen Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 402 10.11.39 123711,161332 Elina Löytynoja/Kaisa Valtanen Nivalan Urheilijat 408 10.11.42 139429,49323 Anne Barsk/Seija Suoyrjö Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 399 10.12.43 121014,128620 Minna Hartikainen-Portti/Tarja Tuovi Lapin Sudet 406 10.14.49 126321,145996 Eija Aarnio/Paula Kemppainen Suomussalmen Rasti 404 10.15.36 156800,111290 Melina Hyvönen/Roosa Lassila RasTiimi 407 10.18.45 136063,83323 Mia Hannunen/Susanna Sandberg Suunta 2000 401 10.25.43 49490,130095 Heli Jäärni/Outi Hannila Länsi-Rajan Rasti 396 10.45 59369,159709 Maritta Penttilä/Mari Favorin-Häkkil Kalajoen Junkkarit 398 10.45 154711,167806 Satu Kirsi-Saanio/Ulla Karppanen Kuusamon Erä-Veikot/Savon Suunt 394 10.45 74702,49247 Tarja Haahti/Lea Pirttilä Kadonneen rastin metsästäjät 400 10.45 139779,121236 Katja Kivilahti/Heli Kyrö Lapin Sudet
H21A H21B H21C H80 H95 H110 H125 H140 H38 H32 D21A D21C D80 D95 D110 D125 D38 D32 HDA HDB HDC KUNTO HA HB DA DB
427 10.00 48365,122491 Päivi Lassila/Aija Tilvis Kalajoen Junkkarit 423 10.14.38 47229,136085 Marita Väärälä/Mervi Maijala Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 428 10.24.09 57583,126232 Korhonen Anne/Korhonen Kaija Sotkamon Jymy 421 10.25.06 117144,51633 Tuula Aho/Tarja Taulavuori Alatornion Pirkat 426 10.45 40501,156191 Katri Kleemola/Tiina Virtanen Perttelin Peikot 424 10.45 166369,410871 Kirsi Viitanen/Miia Mäkinen Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 425 10.45 146310,122707 Raija Sipilä/Sirpa Rantanen Pargas IF 422 10.45 54344,155963 Sanna Hilska/Marjaana Seilonen Karkki-Rasti
H21A H21B H21C H80 H95 H110 H125 H140 H38 H32 D21A D21C D80 D95 D110 D125 D38 D32 HDA HDB HDC KUNTO HA HB DA DB
434 10.00 150772,53800 Anne Määttä/Anita Lampela Kuusamon Erä-Veikot/Saloisten R 435 10.11.44 159202,49590 Itkonen Taina/Tolonen Tarja LapVe/PudU 432 10.14.34 42346,159229 Marjatta Vaara/Kirsi Kihlström Kankaanpään Suunnistajat/Hankas 439 10.20.02 130485,138589 Jaana Miettinen/Mirja Huhtinen Turun Suunnistajat 436 10.26.22 54396,166568 Arja Vestola/Suvi-Päivikki Uusitalo NaTe/IHR 431 10.45 81810,57120 Hanna Paronen/Maria-Leena Hakkaraine Itä-Hämeen Rasti 437 10.45 111124,120945 Marketta Soudunsaari/Teija Keränen Posion Pyrintö 433 10.45 114424,118969 Elisa Korpi/Kaarina Lahti Kauhavan Wisa 440 10.45 150518,51089 Mervi Väänänen/Tarja Jokikokko OuTa 438 10.45 413106,114361 Seija Maijala/Marjaliisa Mähönen Sodankylän Varuskunnan Urheilij
H21A H21B H21C H80 H95 H110 H125 H140 H38 H32 D21A D21C D80 D95 D110 D125 D38 D32 HDA HDB HDC KUNTO HA HB DA DB
381 10.00 45826,140667 Marketta Welling/Pirjo Reinikainen HTH/Jyry
H21A H21B H21C H80 H95 H110 H125 H140 H38 H32 D21A D21C D80 D95 D110 D125 D38 D32 HDA HDB HDC KUNTO HA HB DA DB
389 10.00 44710,154088 Maaria Ritasalo/Maija Verha Vakka-Rasti 390 10.01.43 161533,132265 Maria-Leena Törrö/Seija Hurskainen Valkeakosken Haka 386 10.37.46 155953,49563 Leena Holck/Marjatta Vauhkonen Muonion Tunturi-Veikot 385 10.45 49347,49248 Anneli Vilppola /Tuula Varis Iisu/Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 388 10.45 154036,112150 Anna-Maija Hautamäki/Alli Maja RasKe/RaJu 387 10.45 53244,136084 Seija Sauru/Mrjatta Mäkelä Pohjankyrön Rasti
H21A H21B H21C H80 H95 H110 H125 H140 H38 H32 D21A D21C D80 D95 D110 D125 D38 D32 HDA HDB HDC KUNTO HA HB DA DB
419 10.00 88563,147344 Maria Espo/Carita Espo Kouvolan Suunnistajat 418 10.14.35 158500,138003 Mia Lindroth/Mona Lindroth Asikkalan Raikas
H21A H21B H21C H80 H95 H110 H125 H140 H38 H32 D21A D21C D80 D95 D110 D125 D38 D32 HDA HDB HDC KUNTO HA HB DA DB
412 10.00 128019,137861 Ella-Noora Rahkola/Juliaana Näsi OH/Pohjant 414 10.02.03 126417,154085 Sara Niva/Aurora Näsi SK Pohjantähti 411 10.14.04 83919,114363 Siiri Itkonen/Moona Hoppula Lapin Veikot 410 10.34.17 106518,136761 Sofia Ervasti/Emilia Pesonen Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 415 10.36.02 137867,143896 Henriikka Haapasalo/Venla Sirviö SK Pohjantähti
H21A H21B H21C H80 H95 H110 H125 H140 H38 H32 D21A D21C D80 D95 D110 D125 D38 D32 HDA HDB HDC KUNTO HA HB DA DB
74 10.00 58797,55933 Joni Kemppi/Johanna Kemppi Rajamäen Rykmentti 58 10.02.09 40955,124207 Silja Tarvonen/Ville-Matti Tarvonen Kangasniemen Kalske 57 10.02.12 159288,103008 Heini Hokkanen/Markus Pessa Kalske/AlPi 71 10.02.44 58625,111246 Antti Häkämies/Heli Heiskanen Posion Pyrintö 51 10.12.01 127813,408755 Laura Leijola/Antti Parjanne Delta/Lynx 63 10.13.54 480672,56834 Meri Maijala/Mikko Tilja Lapin Veikot 61 10.16.06 126474,125837 Anu Koivisto/Kari Koivisto Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 52 10.16.58 112559,153001 Marjo Matikainen-Kallström/Jari Klee EsSu/PertPe 70 10.20.53 74887,140389 Saana-Maria Rahko/Toni Saari Pohjant/VaajTe 66 10.23.46 169117,58116 Piia Siitonen/Jari Siitonen OC Puisto 69 10.23.55 412816,411579 Hannu Lauri/Laura Lauri Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 67 10.25.47 117904,167451 Jonna Bäckman/Kaj Bäckman OK Orient 72 10.30.01 98238,138662 Sanna Soudunsaari/Mauri Hiltunen Posion Pyrintö 78 10.30.43 122685,167502 Kujala Tapio/Savela Susanna Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 65 10.31.25 142398,136728 Maija Hoikkanen/Tuomas Fjällström Möysän Löysät 54 10.45 158509,142225 Tapani Partanen/Paula Partanen Hyvinkään Rasti 73 10.45 151165,123281 Tony Hellstedt/Katja Kyckling RaHa/HyRa 68 10.45 147680,47407 Teemu Niskanen/Heidi Sinevaara-Niska Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 60 10.45 43002,45006 Tanja Autio/Mikko Lindroth Karkki-Rasti 64 10.45 159828,159829 Mari Salminen/Sakari Maikku LänRa/-- 59 10.45 59388,45121 Rauno Autio/Tanja Nyholm Karkki-Rasti 56 10.45 130060,135725 Minna Truhponen/Esa Honkonen Jämsän Retki-Veikot/RastiE4 76 10.45 75704,408577 Tarja Kärjä/Kai Törmikoski Savon Suunta 53 10.45 58480,57675 Marke Seppänen/Petri Ollonen HaHe/KoskRi 55 10.45 51462,125149 Harri Saastamoinen/Tuija Saastamoine Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 62 10.45 113040,93332 Juha Kotaniemi/Sari Kotaniemi Koskelankylän Riento 77 10.45 117215,152202 Outi Ojanen/Juho-Veikko Hytönen Team Hevoskuuri.fi
H21A H21B H21C H80 H95 H110 H125 H140 H38 H32 D21A D21C D80 D95 D110 D125 D38 D32 HDA HDB HDC KUNTO HA HB DA DB
304 10.00 150657,41680 Esko Taipalus/Eeva-Liisa Korkeakanga RasKe/RaJu 292 10.06.03 48278,48327 Esko Linna/Pirkko Ekdahl Nivalan Urheilijat 303 10.09.01 47395,47387 Jarmo Huovinen/Maija Käkelä Puolangan Ryhti 312 10.19.54 138045,146062 Keijo Nurmikumpu/Susanna Mikkonen Kemijärven Urheilijat 289 10.20.31 49485,95182 Juha Tolppi/Marika Lehtelä Länsi-Rajan Rasti 277 10.23.25 47595,159559 Kurittu Lassi/Kurittu Kaisa Jyväskylä 296 10.24.44 49415,47228 Arhi Tervo/Tiina Tervo-Rantakokko Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat / HS 279 10.28.14 128122,137616 Minna Iso-Koivisto/Heikki Vallbacka Kauhavan Wisa/Kortesjärven Järv 311 10.29.50 157605,56314 Jaana Kauppinen/Jussi Kauppinen Suomussalmen Rasti 287 10.30.19 49392,52240 Annika Vaara/Keijo Vaara Lapin Veikot 278 10.35.08 154201,409498 Anna-Kaisa Asikainen/Kalle Rantala Kalevan Rasti 299 10.39.28 110534,53753 Erja Rahkola/Mika Rahkola Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 293 10.45 69892,49599 Veera Kauppila/Antti Kauppila OH / TaivKu 306 10.45 95428,156799 Pentti Kumara/Jaana Hyvönen RasTiimi/SievS 294 10.45 161087,140257 Linda Ekonoja/Stig Sundqvist OK Botnia 282 10.45 82802,48227 Ruska Saarela/Ville Saarela Kokkolan Suunnistajat 271 10.45 40138,40162 Roger Helenius/Merja Kaarto Akilles OK 291 10.45 128832,45475 Erika Uotila/Ilkka Ilmarinen Mustikanpoimijat 300 10.45 121162,130044 Outi Aikio/Alpo Mikkonen OYS Vapari 295 10.45 46504,148233 Miina Ruokolainen/Mikko Ruokolainen OK77 310 10.45 46995,132299 Erkki Väänänen/Pirjo Väänänen Siilin Rasti / Lapin Sudet 286 10.45 156092,137909 Kerttu Kanerva/Antti Tepsa Lapin Veikot 297 10.45 57759,138421 Erkki Kämäräinen/Outi Kämäräinen Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 284 10.45 126348,65719 Pirita Orkola/Antti Rossi Kulovalkean Suunta 301 10.45 142608,80260 Marja Kilpeläinen/Mikko Remsu OYS Vapari 285 10.45 90267,59138 Jutta Salmela/Niklas Siipola LaiVe / - 280 10.45 411421,49568 Henna Määttä/Jani Saukko Kemijärven Urheilijat 272 10.45 130175,83500 Ari Honkimaa/Outi Honkimaa Espoon Suunta 308 10.45 45998,45973 Marika Pakarinen/Taneli Pakarinen Rasti-Nokia 281 10.45 136782,51303 Antell Saara/Antell Mikko Keravan Urheilijat 290 10.45 112319,112302 Mia Kuisma/Pekka Tjäderhane Länsi-Rajan Rasti 276 10.45 46301,82842 Sirkka Jaakkola/Lasse Jaakkola Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 305 10.45 148906,40874 Auli Huuskonen/Voitto Järvenpää Rasti E4 302 10.45 412838,59964 Marke Joona /Jori Joona Pellon Ponsi 275 10.45 74845,74844 Tuula Helin/Henry Pursiainen Herrasmiessuun 288 10.45 145110,120974 Juhani Hyrkäs/Teija Hyrkäs Länsi-Rajan Rasti 309 10.45 47351,411544 Marika Kurri/Matti Laitinen Savon Rasti 298 10.45 128848,126387 Anna-Maija Määttä/Jari Määttä Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 283 10.45 141952,47440 Malinen Sanna/Nurminen Teemu Kuhmon Peurat 274 10.45 146163,150720 Mikko Kuusinen/Leena Myllys Helsingin Suunnistajat 307 10.45 40319,148864 Katariina Sairinen/Toni Sairinen Rastiketut 270 10.45 49278,117281 Henry Tuovinen/Eveliina Koutsoubos
H21A H21B H21C H80 H95 H110 H125 H140 H38 H32 D21A D21C D80 D95 D110 D125 D38 D32 HDA HDB HDC KUNTO HA HB DA DB
354 10.00 154574,49214 Antero Karvinen/Liisa Karvinen Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 351 10.02.21 166003,152925 Eero Rahkola/Irma Rahkola Oulun Reipas 337 10.04.13 411091,42537 Jaana Heikkinen/Väinö Ronkainen Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 345 10.06.51 106962,40465 Koskenkorva Lauri/Ekdahl Annikka Nivalan Urheilijat 336 10.07.23 159563,128607 Ahti Kinnula/Irma Kinnula Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 346 10.08.25 48317,48377 Mikkilä Mauno/Laitala Marja-Liisa Nivalan Urheilijat 347 10.10.45 169389,48277 Arja Toivomäki/Toivo Hautamäki Nivalan Urheilijat/Hirvensalon 344 10.11.59 45519,135004 Pentti Hiirijoki/Auli Kanerva Neon Sport 350 10.13.06 142330,134394 Pertti Immanen/Sirkka Immanen Oriveden Ponnistus 364 10.15.58 77709,124383 Raija Hapola/Jyri Hapola Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 340 10.16.33 145683,134244 Pauli Leino/Paula Leino Littoinen 370 10.17.15 159882,159886 Irja Mykkänen/Martti Mykkänen Siilin Rasti 379 10.20.29 43268,43281 Tarja Pajunen/Pekka Martikainen Etsijät 363 10.23.10 77571,77575 Marja Kukkonen/Voitto Repo Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 361 10.23.26 43111,58228 Martti Laine/Eija Paavilainen Puumalan Soututeam ry 319 10.26.02 413360,122265 Antti Ahti/Tina Ahti Espoon Suunta 374 10.27.04 75710,43169 Maija-Liisa Sirviö/Timo Sirviö Suomussalmen Rasti 368 10.28.47 57797,128733 Reima Piispanen/Eija Linna Saloisten Reipas 372 10.30.09 485595,147682 Reima Vanhanen/Tuija Sahlberg SK Pohjantähti 325 10.31.09 96066,96007 Pentti Pernu/Lea Alakorva-Pernu Iisu 373 10.33.39 156402,483242 Katja Laaksoviita/Timo Laaksoviita Suomussalmen Rasti 332 10.34.46 145844,145848 Markku Arola/Tarja Nurmikumpu-Arola Kemijärven Urheilijat 329 10.45 145917,75760 Katariina Lukkarinen/Olli-Pekka Lukk Kajaanin Suunnistajat 356 10.45 141988,143105 Jorma Kivelä/Riikka Kivelä Paimion Rasti 355 10.45 154552,142635 Mervi Pyrrö/Tuomo Nevala Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 358 10.45 93708,152446 Hietala Aino-Helena/Hietala Reijo Pistojärven Kiertäjät 328 10.45 411740,142132 Pentti Kela/Sirkka-Liisa Niskanen Kajaanin Suunnistajat 315 10.45 40163,40164 Antero Yli-Ikkelä/Marika Yli-Ikkelä Akilles OK 331 10.45 140625,153760 Aleksi Lammi/Tuija Katajamäki Kauhavan Wisa 366 10.45 41694,412003 Päivi Hautala/Ari Sokka Rasti-Jussit 335 10.45 125114,125523 Jarno Väyrynen/Karin Väyrynen Koskelankylän Riento 359 10.45 59099,43058 Elina Rönkä/Tero Rönkä Pitäjänmäen Tarmo 318 10.45 147316,43506 Elina Mäki-Simola/Pertti Simola Espoon Suunta 326 10.45 154585,135438 Ville Widgren/Paula Korkiamäki Kajaanin Suunnistajat 343 10.45 166090,122254 Matti Hyytiäinen/Tuula Hyytiäinen Navi 377 10.45 51391,128246 Maarit Korte/Sami Kalamies Turun Suunnistajat 352 10.45 111237,112022 Karvinen Tero /Karvinen Minna Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 360 10.45 49449,107214 Maire Kosamo/Taneli Härkönen Pudasjärven Urheilijat 348 10.45 56395,46503 Mari Reinivuo-Kenttä/Santeri Kenttä OK77 353 10.45 312814,93039 Sauli Sirkka /Tuula Latvala Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 367 10.45 89355,89349 Soile Moisio/Rauno Syväoja Rasti-Kurikka 375 10.45 138185,136047 Henna Hannila/Petri Hannila Suunta 2000 334 10.45 129963,160311 Erkki Mikkonen/Katja Saarela Koskelankylän Riento 327 10.45 167261,128806 Haikola Petteri/Haikola Maaria Kajaanin Suunnistajat 369 10.45 95441,95430 Tarja Kurri/Väinö Kurri Savon Rasti 378 10.45 42405,146088 Outi Koli/Rainer Mällinen Ylläksen Rasti 371 10.45 150750,51612 Hemmo Ahokoivu/Marja-Liisa Ahokoivu SK Pohjantähti 317 10.45 400343,83649 Pauli Piirtola/Maarit Piirtola ei seuraa 320 10.45 161506,410489 Jaana Ervasti/Jukka Tienhaara Haukiputaan Heitto 349 10.45 75144,137804 Laura Leinonen/Lauri Kenttä OK77 362 10.45 142366,124345 Markku Ijas/Sanna Ijas Raisu Lumous 321 10.45 53815,138681 Pekka Ukkola/Sisko Härmä Haukiputaan Heitto 338 10.45 76649,104000 Ritva Lepola/Pietari Lepola Lapin Veikot 341 10.45 153751,118082 Tiina Jukkola/Jari Jukkola Lohtajan Veikot 357 10.45 124302,146003 Tapio Väänänen/Helena Väänänen Pihkaniskat 323 10.45 40646,408747 Leena Aijasaho/Stepi Sundberg Helsingin Metsänkävijät 339 10.45 133233,51174 Helena Kouttu/Kari Sillanpää Lauttakylän Luja 342 10.45 159755,116990 Laila Hakkarainen/Samuli Hakkarainen MS Parma 330 10.45 146135,42367 Helena Jokinen/Pentti Jokinen Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 376 10.45 56984,157325 Erkki Hautaniemi/Anneli Hautaniemi Tampereen Pyrintö 322 10.45 153481,107249 Juha Sundelin/Päivi Sundelin Haukiputaan Heitto 365 10.45 128085,125890 Jari Vuoti/Fanny Vuoti RasTiimi 324 10.45 138929,138928 Jaana Kurttila/Eero Kurttila Iin Yritys
H21A H21B H21C H80 H95 H110 H125 H140 H38 H32 D21A D21C D80 D95 D110 D125 D38 D32 HDA HDB HDC KUNTO HA HB DA DB
481 10.45 156094,0 Jaakko Hörkkö/ MS Parma 466 10.45 141879,0 Risto Posio/ Kannuksen Ura 490 10.45 41695,0 Jussi Kankaanpää/ Rasti-Jussit 478 10.45 70678,480666 Matias Maijala/Taisto Maijala Lapin Veikot 464 10.45 45976,0 Sakari Jokinen/ Kankaantaan Kisa 502 10.45 136788,0 Sirkku Riikonen/ Uskelan Urhot 492 10.45 55381,0 Oiva Jaakola/ Riihimäen Suunnistajat 503 10.45 42369,153142 Sari Virtanen/Katri Leskelä Haukiputaan Veikot 471 10.45 48596,0 Aapo Pasanen/Jussi Pasanen Rasti-Jussit 507 10.45 111244,111140 Saara Soudunsaari/Henna-Mari Luksua PosPy 517 10.45 49754,0 Anja-Leena Lamberg 519 10.45 168935,0 Tomi Kemppainen 461 10.45 44285,0 Unto Kervinen/ Järvenpään Palo 506 10.45 59942,0 Erkki Pietiläinen Perämeren Rasti 459 10.45 128119,0 Risto Partanen/ Hyvinkään Rasti 499 10.45 168020,146256 Joanna Karinen/Timo Karinen Ylläksen Rasti 482 10.45 409136,409201 Sirpa Kautto/Asko Kautto KKV 454 10.45 167387,90192 Tiina Caselius/Elisa Kusmin Tunturipöllöt 500 10.45 167388,0 Hanna Mäki-Mantila/Anssi Sepponen Rasti-Jussit 479 10.45 59790,146872 Uusitalo Marjo/Onnela Anne Lapin Veikot 460 10.45 151296,0 Kalevi Lahti/ Itä-Hämeen Rasti 453 10.45 168364,146126 Timo Kinnunen/Tarja Kyröläinen 475 10.45 142258,128692 Siiri Ervasti/Sari Ervasti Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 470 10.45 44504,44502 Leila Fogelholm/Riitta Rehunen Keravan Urheilijat 487 10.45 141987,128516 Elli Kivelä/Marja-Leena Myllylä Paimion Rasti 491 10.45 401751,0 Risto Ilomäki/ Rastiketut 226 10.45 150615,0 Pekka Liukkala/ Hauhon Sisu 465 10.46 160280,0 Kai Harju/ Kannuksen Ura 469 10.50 145849,145843 Reijo Nurmikumpu/Tapio Partala KemijU/YllRa 458 10.50 150472,59850 Tuija Laine/Anne Laine Hauhon Sisu 462 10.55 137977,0 Miia Kokkonen/ Kangasala SK 495 11.00 55557,0 Heikki Laurinseppä/ Suomussalmen Rasti 480 11.00 52630,0 Markku Korpela/ Loimaan Jankko 493 11.00 154675,0 Lauri Smeds/ Rovakaira 450 11.00 59912,0 Leif Harald Urlaub/ 455 11.00 166893,54839 Aleksi Ketola/Harri Ketola Alajärven Ankkurit 452 11.00 151144,0 Antti Rauhala/ 451 11.00 151145,0 Margit Kangas/ 505 11.00 146010,0 Jyrki Kenttälehto Ylläksen Rasti 504 11.00 48379,48380 Maria Hyvönen/Elli Kumara RasTiimi/SievS 489 11.00 135144,93748 Pentti Mäki/Erkki Mäki Raska/EE 494 11.00 128633,0 Martin Zechner/ Savannin Shakaali 477 11.00 70546,0 Markus Kallatsa/ Lapin Veikot 501 11.05 49402,409473 Ilari Hannus/Anssi Hietaharju Oulaisten Taru 488 11.15 161111,0 Juhani Tarvainen/ Pitäjänmäen Tarmo 449 11.30 154667,0 Ari Väänänen/ Oulun Hiihtoseura 524 12.00 42458,0 Antti Pendikainen 513 12.00 117139,0 Heikki Kusmin Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 512 12.00 143316,135458 Vesa Seppälä/Erkki Forsman Kaskinen/HSU 522 12.00 76701,0 Pekka Keskitalo 511 12.00 413244,0 Juho Näsi SkPohjant 463 12.00 161814,0 Seppo Ojanen/ Kangasala SK 496 12.00 312879,0 Veikko Hytönen/ Suunta Jyväskylä 498 12.00 135987,0 Veli-Matti Paananen/ Vihtavuoren Pamaus 474 12.00 55481,0 Teuvo Jalonen/ Kuhmon Peurat 514 12.00 483860,0 Timo Koponen Rasti-Pielinen 518 12.00 55892,0 Kaj Forsén Terjärv 497 12.00 149150,58594 Antti Häkkinen/Jaana Häkkinen Suunta Jyväskylä 484 12.00 43651,0 Liisa Veijalainen/ MS Parma 520 12.00 160296,160262 Meri Koivumaa/Tapio Salo 509 12.00 127933,0 Tapio Niittyranta Ylläksen Rasti 510 12.00 142684,166344 Aino Regina/Kimmo Regina Suunta 2000 508 12.00 98296,124446 Sari Harju/Markku Varpula PerhKi 457 12.00 138671,146090 Laura Kylmälä/Tiina Syrjänen ei seuraa 476 12.00 159830,0 Nikkarinen Tero/Nikkarinen Mari Lapin Sudet/Lapin Veikot 473 12.00 59495,55588 Erik Lindström/Jouko Kara Kimaliston Sporttiklubi 472 12.00 59493,59494 Kari Lindström/Henrik Lindström Kimaliston Sporttiklubi 467 12.00 53750,0 Kullervo Torikka/ Karihaaran Karu 486 12.00 146006,168184 Katri Hast/Tiina Hosio OYS Vapari
H21A H21B H21C H80 H95 H110 H125 H140 H38 H32 D21A D21C D80 D95 D110 D125 D38 D32 HDA HDB HDC KUNTO HA HB DA DB
37 10.00 122703,0 Hannu Airila/ Kalevan Rasti 28 10.00.07 133785,0 Antti Honkimaa/ Espoon Suunta 32 10.34.08 49447,0 Sauli Kuopus/ Pudasjärven Urheilijat 36 10.38.51 153730,0 Mika Seppänen/ Vaalan Karhu 31 10.45 54521,0 Mikko Kurkela/ Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 34 10.45 156646,0 Jyri Korhonen/ Tosta Lähtee - Team 29 10.45 128157,0 Jussi Partanen/ Hyvinkään Rasti 35 10.45 152709,0 Juha Nappu/ Turun NMKY 30 10.45 126346,0 Arto Malmberg/ Itä-Hämeen Rasti 33 10.45 131952,0 Antti Korkeakangas/ Rasti-Jussit
H21A H21B H21C H80 H95 H110 H125 H140 H38 H32 D21A D21C D80 D95 D110 D125 D38 D32 HDA HDB HDC KUNTO HA HB DA DB
222 10.00 159048,0 Perttu Hietala/ 238 10.10.19 87876,0 Kyösti Määttä/ Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 241 10.16.35 47169,0 Jouni Vantaala/ Lammin Säkiä 224 10.22.06 411897,0 Pyry Ilmarinen/ Delta 235 10.24.59 124194,0 Petri Kajarinne/ Keuruun Kisailijat 260 10.28.57 100013,0 Eki Munukka/ Tampereen Pyrintö 263 10.29.09 131878,0 Jarkko Ala-Louvesniemi/ Vaasan Suunnistajat 254 10.29.34 153439,0 Ilkka Ruokola/ Rasti-Jussit 259 10.33.57 87847,0 Tuomas Virtala/ Suunta 2000 246 10.37.42 90910,0 Ari Matkaselkä/ Oulaisten Huima 268 10.38.14 59619,0 Tuomas Hakkarainen/ MS Parma 236 10.38.47 40346,0 Heikki Hakala/ Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 258 10.39.35 119057,0 Jari Mäkinen/ Sonkajärven Pahka 245 10.39.49 81903,0 Jukka Kotilehto/ OMEGA Belgium 228 10.39.57 117867,0 Jari Liukkonen/ Itä-Hämeen Rasti 253 10.45 412837,0 Ville Hämäläinen/ Rapalan Kunto 261 10.45 57384,0 Olli Kara/ Turun Suunnistajat 251 10.45 74622,0 Jarmo Pyhtinen/ Posion Pyrintö 249 10.45 51126,0 Kauko Pääkkölä/ Lapin Veikot 243 10.45 135758,0 Jarmo Rantala/ Mellunkylän Kontio 264 10.45 142172,0 Esa Leppäniemi/ Vetelin Urheilijat 255 10.45 132390,0 Petri Moisio/ Saarijärven Pullistus 225 10.45 47673,0 Timo Korhonen/ Hankasalmen Hanka 221 10.45 125133,0 Harri Vaarala/ 234 10.45 148930,0 Ari Parviainen/ Keravan Urheilijat 266 10.45 157583,0 Markus Rask/ Ylläksen Rasti 256 10.45 128728,0 Jarmo Paananen/ Saloisten Reipas 252 10.45 49452,0 Antti Härkönen/ Pudasjärven Urheilijat 265 10.45 138646,0 Timo Kannasvuo/ Ylläksen Rasti 257 10.45 118983,0 Timo Koivunen/ SK Pohjantähti 230 10.45 80072,0 Pauli Tilvis/ Kalajoen Junkkarit 242 10.45 70534,0 Mikko Kallatsa/ Lapin Veikot 229 10.45 138196,0 Seppo Kellokumpu/ Kajaanin Suunnistajat 239 10.45 117074,0 Ari Mäntynen/ Kymin Suunnistajat 269 10.45 126887,0 Petri Salmela/ Epilän Esa 190 10.45 152091,0 Jari Jokela/ Kyrös-Rasti 247 10.45 49424,0 Esko Tuohimaa/ Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat 237 10.45 128842,0 Rauno Mourujärvi/ Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 227 10.45 48372,0 Martti Leppälä/ Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 223 10.45 46771,0 Antti Kalapudas/ Alatornion Pirkat 240 10.45 70968,0 Pyry Laine/ Kyrös-Rasti 231 10.45 402590,0 Joni Häkkilä/ Kalajoen Junkkarit 232 10.45 126491,0 Asko Hämäläinen/ Kankaantaan Kisa 233 10.45 43010,0 Olavi Heinonen/ Karkki-Rasti 248 10.45 90253,0 Pasi Jurmu/ Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 262 10.45 159465,0 Erkki Argillander/ Vaalan Karhu 267 10.45 52818,0 Teijo Sirviö/ Ylläksen Rasti
H21A H21B H21C H80 H95 H110 H125 H140 H38 H32 D21A D21C D80 D95 D110 D125 D38 D32 HDA HDB HDC KUNTO HA HB DA DB
42 10.00 157455,0 Jenni Joensuu-Partanen/ Kangasala SK 49 10.10.39 122924,0 Marika Airila/ Kalevan Rasti 44 10.13.34 154204,0 Eeva-Liisa Hakala/ Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 43 10.23.12 46964,0 Terhi Mykkänen/ Kangasala SK 45 10.45 123695,0 Riitta Lehvonen/ Lapin Veikot 47 10.45 51714,0 Minna Marttinen/ Vaalan Karhu 40 10.45 49360,0 Kati Sergejeff/ Iisu 41 10.45 117030,0 Marika Pakanen/ Iisu 48 10.45 43783,0 Milla Salo/ Ylläksen Rasti
H21A H21B H21C H80 H95 H110 H125 H140 H38 H32 D21A D21C D80 D95 D110 D125 D38 D32 HDA HDB HDC KUNTO HA HB DA DB
448 10.00 51440,0 Kirsi Niskanen/ Vehkalahden Veikot 441 10.05.17 117321,0 Annukka Ylivaara/ 443 10.07.12 90423,0 Kukka-Maaria Karppinen/ Laitasaaren Veto 445 10.07.40 54186,0 Satu Klasila/ Perämeren Rasti 442 10.30.14 145988,0 Maiju Kohonen/ Kankaantaan Kisa 446 10.45 123441,0 Eva Reeni/ Riihimäen Suunnistajat 447 10.45 107196,0 Seija Jussinniemi/ Sinkki-Sepot 444 10.45 0,0 Lea Pirttilä/ Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura