Winter Swimming World Championships 2014 Breaststroke 25 m (F)

MA MB MC MD ME MF MG MH MI MJ WA WB WC WD WE WF WG WH WI WJ

MEN A breaststroke 25 m : 0,025 km

 (Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   195   Telyatyev Alexander             Victoria, Petroskoi                   16,48
  2.   196   Isomaa Atte                     Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu            17,66       +1,18
  3.   194   Bystrov Ivan                    Kriofil                               18,64       +2,16
  4.   197   Luckhurst Alan                  Serpentine Swimming Club              19,02       +2,54
  5.   193   Happonen Mikke                  Kuopion Talviuimarit Ry               19,76       +3,28
  6.   198   Zolotukhin Dmitrii              Brylin´S Team                         20,14       +3,66
  7.   199   Marinskaya Vladimir             Akvaisport Tyumen                     21,89       +5,41
  8.   191   Pursiheimo Pauli                Maskun Jääkarhut                      23,21       +6,73

MA MB MC MD ME MF MG MH MI MJ WA WB WC WD WE WF WG WH WI WJ

MEN B breaststroke 25 m : 0,025 km

 (Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   175   Lodi Alar                       U-Club Tallinn                        16,38
  2.   174   Sihvonen Joonas                 Oulun Talviuimarit                    16,45       +0,07
  3.   177   Ermola Grigoriy                 Novosibirsk                           16,88       +0,50
  4.   173   Latyshev Evgeniy                Novosibirsk                           17,11       +0,73
  5.   179   Künnapuu Siim                   Viimsi Veeklubi                       17,15       +0,77
  6.   176   Äigunovs Dmitrijs               Jelgavas Roni                         17,31       +0,93
  7.   178   Smirnov Vladimir                Brylin´S Team                         17,45       +1,07
  8.   172   Tzuranov Maksim                 Victoria, Petroskoi                   17,49       +1,11
  9.   171   Antonov Sergei                  MB Victoria, Petroskoi                17,88       +1,50

MA MB MC MD ME MF MG MH MI MJ WA WB WC WD WE WF WG WH WI WJ

MEN C breaststroke 25 m : 0,025 km

 (Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   155   Sharov Mikhail                  Independent                           15,47
  2.   157   Pedersen Dan                    Nord                                  16,72       +1,25
  3.   156   Sobirov Albert                  Tyumen Winter Swimming Federat        16,97       +1,50
  4.   152   Lukin Andrei                    Victoria, Petroskoi                   17,12       +1,65
  5.   159   Isomaa Marko                    Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu            17,16       +1,69
  6.   154   Korja Kimmo                     Likolammen Talviuimarit               17,21       +1,74
  7.   158   Efimov Roman                    Brylin´S Team                         17,25       +1,78
  8.   153   Kovrigin Aleksey                Megapolus                             17,33       +1,86
  9.   151   Kelbi? Aleksander               Strel Swimming Adventures             18,39       +2,92

MA MB MC MD ME MF MG MH MI MJ WA WB WC WD WE WF WG WH WI WJ

MEN D breaststroke 25 m : 0,025 km

 (Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   136   Armei Joel                      Viimsi Veeklubi                       15,83
  2.   134   Matkaniemi Tero                 Joensuun Jääkarhut                    15,99       +0,16
  3.   135   Nopponen Bruno                  Viimsi Veeklubi                       16,57       +0,74
  4.   139   Goldberg Konstantin             U-Club Tallinn                        16,78       +0,95
  5.   138   Bencic Denis                    Biser Piran                           17,12       +1,29
  6.   137   Ketov Alexsandr                 Victoria, Petroskoi                   17,43       +1,60
  7.   133   Hillo Simo                      Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu            17,69       +1,86
  8.   132   Miller Marek                    U-Club Tallinn                        18,06       +2,23
  9.   131   Kaarma Henri                    Viimsi Veeklubi                       19,02       +3,19

MA MB MC MD ME MF MG MH MI MJ WA WB WC WD WE WF WG WH WI WJ

MEN E breaststroke 25 m : 0,025 km

 (Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   114   Pöyhölä Mika                    Tampereen Talviuimarit Ry             16,61
  2.   115   Mikkonen Pasi                   Joensuun Jääkarhut                    18,29       +1,68
  3.   116   Jakovlevs Aleksandrs            Jelgavas Roni                         18,33       +1,72
  4.   113   Evdokimov Mikhail               Victoria, Petroskoi                   19,38       +2,77
  5.   119   Dokuchaev Oleg                  Brylin´S Team                         19,78       +3,17
  6.   117   Jassu Arto                      Tampereen Talviuimarit Ry             20,02       +3,41
  7.   112   Popov Sergey                    Brylin´S Team                         20,10       +3,49
  8.   118   Hagström Panu                   Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu            20,85       +4,24
  9.   111   Karkachev Roman                 Ozerki St. Petersburg                 21,88       +5,27

MA MB MC MD ME MF MG MH MI MJ WA WB WC WD WE WF WG WH WI WJ

MEN F breaststroke 25 m : 0,025 km

 (Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.    95   Stasiuk Andrei                  Victoria, Petroskoi                   17,13
  2.    94   Korhonen Juha                   Tampereen Talviuimarit Ry             17,53       +0,40
  3.    97   Savkin Sergei                   Victoria, Petroskoi                   18,00       +0,87
  4.    99   Yongbo Zhang                    Harbin                                18,09       +0,96
  5.    96   Palagniuk Viktor                Detskoselsky                          18,47       +1,34
  6.    98   Boucher James                   South London Swimming Club            19,03       +1,90
  7.    93   Gundersen Per Christian         Tromsø Svømmeklubb                    19,06       +1,93
  8.    91   Tikkerbär Artur                 U-Club Tallinn                        19,91       +2,78
  9.    92   Lazitskiy Alexander             Penguin                               20,85       +3,72

MA MB MC MD ME MF MG MH MI MJ WA WB WC WD WE WF WG WH WI WJ

MEN G breaststroke 25 m : 0,025 km

 (Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.    75   Lukin Igor                      Victoria, Petroskoi                   17,22
  2.    76   Pöyhölä Markku                  Tampereen Talviuimarit Ry             17,93       +0,71
  3.    74   Haggi Toomas                    U-Club Tallinn                        18,50       +1,28
  4.    78   Poborchiy Vitaliy               Fhp Murmansk                          18,60       +1,38
  5.    77   Juusela Jorma                   Rikhardinkadun Raikas                 19,03       +1,81
  6.    72   Iivonen Juha                    Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu            19,35       +2,13
  7.    73   Kärnä Arto                      Joensuun Jääkarhut                    19,75       +2,53
  8.    79   Lebedjkovs Sergejs              Clear Water Revival                   19,77       +2,55
  9.    71   Mazurin Igor                    Strogino                              20,20       +2,98

MA MB MC MD ME MF MG MH MI MJ WA WB WC WD WE WF WG WH WI WJ

MEN H breaststroke 25 m : 0,025 km

 (Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.    55   BatiÜtÜev Aleksandr             U-Club Tallinn                        19,00
  2.    52   Haggi Mati                      U-Club Tallinn                        21,37       +2,37
  3.    57   Komarov Aleksandr               Brylin´S Team                         21,52       +2,52
  4.    58   Glushkov Nikolay                Novosibirsk                           22,40       +3,40
  5.    54   Makkonen Tapio                  Kuusijärven Jääkarhut Ry              22,61       +3,61
  6.    56   Ås Kari                         Avantouintiseura Kuutti Ry            23,03       +4,03
  7.    51   Lehtonen Reijo                  Kuusijärven Jääkarhut Ry              23,93       +4,93
  8.    53   Pyasetskiy Andrey               Independent                           24,81       +5,81

MA MB MC MD ME MF MG MH MI MJ WA WB WC WD WE WF WG WH WI WJ

MEN I breaststroke 25 m : 0,025 km

 (Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.    38   Fumin Zhang                     Harbin                                19,53
  2.    35   Luige Aksel                     U-Club Tallinn                        20,62       +1,09
  3.    36   Vihervaara Markku               Tampereen Talviuimarit Ry             20,93       +1,40
  4.    33   Asell Heikki                    Tampereen Talviuimarit Ry             21,59       +2,06
  5.    37   Rintala Tapio                   Tampereen Talviuimarit Ry             22,03       +2,50
  6.    34   Laht Lembit                     U-Club Tallinn                        22,06       +2,53
  7.    39   Julkunen Matti                  Kuusijärven Jääkarhut Ry              22,52       +2,99
  8.    32   Vasilev Andrei                  Ozerki                                23,42       +3,89

MA MB MC MD ME MF MG MH MI MJ WA WB WC WD WE WF WG WH WI WJ

MEN J breaststroke 25 m : 0,025 km

 (Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.    16   Bednarek Lech                   Lech Mors Poland                      22,21
  2.    14   Blomberg Risto                  Kuusijärven Jääkarhut Ry              23,30       +1,09
  3.    15   Hietanen Tenho                  Tampereen Talviuimarit Ry             23,90       +1,69
  4.    18   Glazko Anatoliy                 Fhp Murmansk                          27,26       +5,05
  5.    17   Liimatainen Tapani              Oulun Talviuimarit                    27,76       +5,55
  6.    19   Valtonen Martti                 Turun Avantouimarit                   27,96       +5,75
  7.    13   Piepponen Risto                 Turun Avantouimarit                   28,62       +6,41
  8.    12   Pasanen Seppo                   Joensuun Jääkarhut                    31,72       +9,51

MA MB MC MD ME MF MG MH MI MJ WA WB WC WD WE WF WG WH WI WJ

WOMEN A breaststroke 25 m : 0,025 km

 (Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   205   Ockenström Aleksandra           Salon Seudun Avantouimarit            18,70
  2.   204   Killström Marianne              Salon Seudun Avantouimarit            19,77       +1,07
  3.   207   Gorina Ekaterina                Brylin´S Team                         20,44       +1,74
  4.   209   Chizhova Elizaveta              Novosibirsk                           21,44       +2,74
  5.   208   Mikhailichenko Ekaterina        Kriofil                               21,96       +3,26
  6.   203   Tuohimaa Eeva                   Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu            22,03       +3,33
  7.   206   Zamyslova Sofia                 Morji Ekaterinburga                   22,21       +3,51
  8.   202   Luks Danielle                   U-Club Tallinn                        22,90       +4,20
  9.   201   Novikova Marina                 Brylin´S Team                         23,90       +5,20

MA MB MC MD ME MF MG MH MI MJ WA WB WC WD WE WF WG WH WI WJ

WOMEN B breaststroke 25 m : 0,025 km

 (Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   183   Mäkinen Elina                   Joensuun Jääkarhut                    18,78
  2.   186   Arlamenkova Ulia                Victoria, Petroskoi                   18,90       +0,12
  3.   187   Kruusmaa Epp                    Viimsi Veeklubi                       18,95       +0,17
  4.   185   Sumkina Darya                   Victoria, Petroskoi                   19,04       +0,26
  5.   184   Suyazova Alla                   Brylin´S Team                         19,34       +0,56
  6.   188   Kovalevskaia Lada               Brylin´S Team                         20,68       +1,90
  7.   182   Mihailova Viktoria              Victoria, Petroskoi                   21,03       +2,25
  8.   189   Depoorter Sabine                Cool Huy                              22,22       +3,44
  9.   181   Morozova Darya                  Victoria, Petroskoi                   22,26       +3,48

MA MB MC MD ME MF MG MH MI MJ WA WB WC WD WE WF WG WH WI WJ

WOMEN C breaststroke 25 m : 0,025 km

 (Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   165   Lavrenteva Sveta                Urayskie Walruses                     19,53
  2.   164   Neelova Marina                  Victoria, Petroskoi                   19,84       +0,31
  3.   166   Sozdateleva Olga                Fhp Murmansk                          20,55       +1,02
  4.   167   Prosvirina Tatiana              Megapolus                             20,92       +1,39
  5.   163   Ochkasova Olga                  Victoria, Petroskoi                   21,56       +2,03
  6.   162   Sipari Sari                     Likolammen Talviuimarit               22,00       +2,47
  7.   168   Ås Sarah                        Salusjärven Avantouimarit Ry          22,25       +2,72
  8.   169   Lozano Letelier Maria Luisa     Independent                           22,78       +3,25
  9.   161   Karas Tatyana                   Brylin´S Team                         22,90       +3,37

MA MB MC MD ME MF MG MH MI MJ WA WB WC WD WE WF WG WH WI WJ

WOMEN D breaststroke 25 m : 0,025 km

 (Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   145   Aaltonen Sanna                  Tampereen Talviuimarit Ry             18,37
  2.   144   Gnutova Natalia                 Brylin´S Team                         20,91       +2,54
  3.   148   Luks Külliki                    U-Club Tallinn                        21,70       +3,33
  4.   147   Lassotta Anja                   Merchweiler Seelöwen                  21,72       +3,35
  5.   146   Firsova Larisa                  Victoria, Petroskoi                   22,31       +3,94
  6.   143   Nordin Anna-Carin               Mörkrets Och Kylans Glada Vänn        22,66       +4,29
  7.   142   Ushakova Olga                   Victoria, Petroskoi                   23,56       +5,19
  8.   149   Vähä-Vahe Tarita                Laaksolahden Talviuimarit             23,66       +5,29
  9.   141   Pouttu Kati                     Tampereen Talviuimarit Ry             26,59       +8,22

MA MB MC MD ME MF MG MH MI MJ WA WB WC WD WE WF WG WH WI WJ

WOMEN E breaststroke 25 m : 0,025 km

 (Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   124   Kozhina Tatyana                 Fhp Murmansk                          20,82
  2.   126   Pälvimäki Päivi                 Octopus Lohja                         20,85       +0,03
  3.   125   Vantsi Merle                    U-Club Tallinn                        21,69       +0,87
  4.   127   Lackman Anne                    Joensuun Jääkarhut                    22,67       +1,85
  5.   123   Levina Irina                    Victoria, Petroskoi                   23,33       +2,51
  6.   129   Kekäläinen Päivi                Pielisen Talviuimarit                 23,88       +3,06
  7.   122   Viljamaa Ulla                   Tampereen Talviuimarit Ry             24,09       +3,27
  8.   121   Petrie Lucy                     South London Swimming Club            24,87       +4,05

MA MB MC MD ME MF MG MH MI MJ WA WB WC WD WE WF WG WH WI WJ

WOMEN F breaststroke 25 m : 0,025 km

 (Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   105   Sihvonen Maarit                 Oulun Talviuimarit                    21,72
  2.   106   Schankin Petra                  Glinder Eisenten                      22,58       +0,86
  3.   107   Worsley Amanda                  South London Swimming Club            23,08       +1,36
  4.   104   Eirand Sirje                    U-Club Tallinn                        23,79       +2,07
  5.   108   Johansen Sirin                  Ishud  Tromsø                         24,21       +2,49
  6.   109   Mamonova Larisa                 Victoria, Petroskoi                   24,40       +2,68
  7.   102   Shelkova Tatiana                Victoria, Petroskoi                   24,76       +3,04
  8.   103   Hintsanen Maija                 Likolammen Talviuimarit               25,29       +3,57
  9.   101   Roine Riitta                    Avantouintiseura Kuutti Ry            26,48       +4,76

MA MB MC MD ME MF MG MH MI MJ WA WB WC WD WE WF WG WH WI WJ

WOMEN G breaststroke 25 m : 0,025 km

 (Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.    87   Kriech Sabine                   Glinder Eisenten                      22,66
  2.    88   Marina Isaeva                   Iceberg                               23,20       +0,54
  3.    89   Mathiesen Piret                 Pärnu Talisuplejate Selts             23,45       +0,79
  4.    86   Savinkova Elena                 Victoria, Petroskoi                   23,85       +1,19
  5.    84   Maller Lyudmila                 Novosibirsk                           24,28       +1,62
  6.    85   Ruohonen-Lerner Pirkko          Eduskunnan Urheilukerho               24,77       +2,11
  7.    83   Koskivirta Ulla-Mari            Joensuun Jääkarhut                    25,51       +2,85
  8.    82   Väinä Pirjo                     Avantouintiseura Oittaan Uppo-        27,16       +4,50
  9.    81   Lilja Hannele                   Kuusijärven Jääkarhut Ry              27,39       +4,73

MA MB MC MD ME MF MG MH MI MJ WA WB WC WD WE WF WG WH WI WJ

WOMEN H breaststroke 25 m : 0,025 km

 (Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.    65   Puckelwaldt Carmen              Leipziger Pinguine                    25,36
  2.    67   Lehtonen Pirjo                  Kuusijärven Jääkarhut Ry              25,97       +0,61
  3.    69   Suszynska Anna                  Lech Mors Poland                      27,33       +1,97
  4.    66   Kruusla Silvia                  Pärnu Talisuplejate Selts             27,88       +2,52
  5.    68   Kärkkäinen Paula                Maskun Jääkarhut                      28,26       +2,90
  6.    64   Suomela Kyllikki                Kallvikin Talviumarit Ry.             28,61       +3,25
  7.    63   Pohto Arja                      Meriuimarit Ry.                       29,65       +4,29
  8.    62   Lauscher Anneliese              Tus Schmidt                           31,98       +6,62
  9.    61   Mäenpää Briitta                 Oulun Talviuimarit                    32,06       +6,70

MA MB MC MD ME MF MG MH MI MJ WA WB WC WD WE WF WG WH WI WJ

WOMEN I breaststroke 25 m : 0,025 km

 (Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.    46   Aaltonen Marketta               Lahden Avantouimarit Ry               25,52
  2.    48   Brimelow Ann                    South London Swimming Club            25,96       +0,44
  3.    45   Lampela Riitta                  Meriuimarit Ry.                       26,45       +0,93
  4.    44   Nõu Viive                       U-Club Tallinn                        26,78       +1,26
  5.    47   Dudina Nadejda                  Morji Ekaterinburga                   27,12       +1,60
  6.    49   Mattila Pirkko                  Kuusijärven Jääkarhut Ry              27,57       +2,05
  7.    42   Ollikainen Soile                Porvoon Talviuimarit                  27,75       +2,23
  8.    43   Panasenkova Nadezda             Victoria, Petroskoi                   28,20       +2,68
  9.    41   Brevnova Olga                   Fhp Murmansk                          28,37       +2,85

MA MB MC MD ME MF MG MH MI MJ WA WB WC WD WE WF WG WH WI WJ

WOMEN J breaststroke 25 m : 0,025 km

 (Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.    25   Xiuhua Lv                       Harbin                                27,94
  2.    24   Koskivirta Tuula                Lempäälän Kisa                        28,01       +0,07
  3.    29   Lihtamo Minttu                  Tampereen Talviuimarit Ry             29,10       +1,16
  4.    26   Antila Marja                    Kallvikin Talviumarit Ry.             31,82       +3,88
  5.    23   Niemelä Liisa                   Ounasvaaran Latu/ Hilehiset           34,95       +7,01
  6.    27   Roima Sirpa                     Turun Avantouimarit                   35,42       +7,48
  7.    28   Sainio Soili                    Turun Avantouimarit                   36,08       +8,14
  8.    21   Bylund Åsa                      Turun Avantouimarit                   36,94       +9,00
  9.    22   Pietilänaho Terttu              Nurmijärven Latu Ry                   37,45       +9,51