Lapin Lumirastit ja SM-erikoispitkä Pellossa 6.-9.4.2012

H21 D21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 H20 H18 H16 D20 D18 D16 H14 H12 D14 D12 H21C D21C

H21 : 10,9 km

 (Lähti: 16, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Petri Kiiskinen             Rasti-Pielinen                 FIN   2.      34.05        3.34.55
  2.   Janne Häkkinen              Suunta Jyväskylä               FIN   5.      34.13        3.35.34
  3.   Hannu-Pekka Pukema          Navi                           FIN   4.      34.09        3.42.16
  4.   Claes Turesson              OKRenen                        SWE   6.      34.53        3.42.42
  5.   Staffan Tunis               IF Femman                      FIN   1.      33.50        3.44.02
  6.   Simo Turunen                SK Vuoksi                      FIN   7.      36.30        3.48.47
  7.   Teemu Köngäs                Puolangan Ryhti                FIN   3.      34.06        3.50.31
  8.   Peter Sundelin              IF Femman                      FIN  11.      38.54        4.00.15
  9.   Janne Virkki                Haapamäen Urheilijat           FIN   9.      38.10        4.13.01
 10.   Tommi Reponen               Suunta Jyväskylä               FIN  12.      38.56        4.17.32
 11.   Markus Hannula              Mäntsälän Urheilijat           FIN  13.      39.43        4.38.19
       Ville Väyrynen              Rasti-Pielinen                 FIN  10.      38.35               
       Eivind Tonna                Lillomarka                     NOR   8.      37.26               
       Matti Raitoharju            Rasti-Lukko                    FIN  15.      54.08               
       Samuli Huusko               Laitasaaren Veto               FIN  14.      45.22               
       Rasmus Tunis                IF Femman                      FIN           Kesk.               

H21 D21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 H20 H18 H16 D20 D18 D16 H14 H12 D14 D12 H21C D21C

D21 : 7,3 km

 (Lähti: 17, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Mervi Pesu                  Rajamäen Rykmentti             FIN   2.      29.13        2.52.08
  2.   Hannele Tonna               Hankasalmen Hanka              FIN   3.      29.15        3.00.20
  3.   Milka Leppäsalmi            Haapamäen Urheilijat           FIN   1.      28.23        3.03.11
  4.   Kirsi Kiiskinen             Kouvolan Suunnistajat          FIN   5.      31.27        3.06.51
  5.   Anni Honkimaa               Espoon Suunta                  FIN   6.      31.42        3.08.54
  6.   Mira Kaskinen               Ulvilan Ura                    FIN   4.      29.40        3.13.31
  7.   Riikka Suomalainen          Kouvolan Suunnistajat          FIN   8.      32.21        3.17.20
  8.   Laura Kempas                Epilän Esa                     FIN   6.      31.42        3.23.13
  9.   Venla Tahvanainen           Espoon Suunta                  FIN  12.      35.58        3.35.03
 10.   Niina Jaako                 Länsi-Rajan Rasti              FIN  13.      36.04        3.45.20
 11.   Hanna-Mari Kalliokoski      Halsuan Toivo                  FIN  16.      41.52        4.13.59
 12.   Linda Ekonoja               OK Botnia                      FIN  14.      38.39        4.18.09
 13.   Ann-Sofie Sundelin          OK Botnia                      FIN  15.      39.38        4.32.28
 14.   Jenni Pulkkinen             Rasti-Lukko                    FIN  17.      41.54        4.41.43
       Sari Vääränen               Kouvolan Suunnistajat          FIN   9.      32.48               
       Katja Vanhalakka            Kouvolan Suunnistajat          FIN  11.      35.20               
       Milla Lotvonen              Laitasaaren Veto               FIN  10.      34.15               

H21 D21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 H20 H18 H16 D20 D18 D16 H14 H12 D14 D12 H21C D21C

H35 : 9,2 km

 (Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Mika Häkkinen               Hiilto                         FIN   1.      34.37        2.38.01
  2.   Marko Vapa                  Suunta 2000                    FIN   4.      37.15        2.53.50
  3.   Jari Hannuksela             Suunta 2000                    FIN   3.      36.44        2.56.00
  4.   Esa Hämäläinen              Punkalaitumen Kunto            FIN   5.      38.45        2.59.25
  5.   Ilkka Nurminen              Hiilto                         FIN   7.      40.51        3.03.07
  6.   Janne Kempas                Hiisirasti                     FIN   6.      39.03        3.05.15
  7.   Mikko Vapa                  Suunta 2000                    FIN   8.      42.11        3.19.16
       Petri Moisio                Saarijärven Pullistus          FIN   2.      36.28               

H21 D21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 H20 H18 H16 D20 D18 D16 H14 H12 D14 D12 H21C D21C

H40 : 7,7 km

 (Lähti: 11, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Raino Pesu                  Lounais-Hämeen Rasti           FIN   1.      27.13        2.14.41
  2.   Antti Virtanen              Tarpian Suunta                 FIN   2.      27.15        2.18.18
  3.   Ilpo Viippola               Suunta 2000                    FIN   3.      28.34        2.25.32
  4.   Samuli Toivanen             Delta                          FIN   4.      30.43        2.40.00
  5.   Jyrki Tuokko                Rastivarsat                    FIN   5.      31.23        2.57.52
  6.   Hannu Hiltula               Pudasjärven Urheilijat         FIN   7.      35.37        3.08.03
  7.   Jari Heiskanen              Sonkajärven Pahka              FIN   8.      37.00        3.15.14
  8.   Marko Saari                 Länsi-Lavian Loiske            FIN   9.      37.07        3.23.05
  9.   Esa Leppäniemi              Vetelin Urheilijat             FIN  11.      41.46        3.30.54
       Tero Taulavuori             Alatornion Pirkat              FIN  10.      41.05               
       Mats Luspa                  IFKKiruna                      SWE   6.      32.54               

H21 D21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 H20 H18 H16 D20 D18 D16 H14 H12 D14 D12 H21C D21C

H45 : 7,7 km

 (Lähti: 12, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Petri Kotro                 Kaakon Rasti                   FIN   2.      29.16        2.28.04
  2.   Kimmo Gynther               Itä-Hämeen Rasti               FIN   1.      28.44        2.35.48
  3.   Jyrki Tuomala               Suunta Jyväskylä               FIN   3.      30.39        2.40.27
  4.   Petri Stevander             Kuortaneen Kunto               FIN   4.      30.54        2.52.35
  5.   Pasi Koistinen              Nastolan Terä                  FIN  10.      40.16        3.13.39
  6.   Jarmo Pyhtinen              Posion Pyrintö                 FIN   9.      39.04        3.29.16
  7.   Jukka Kinnari               Suunta Jurva                   FIN  11.      41.43        3.31.53
       Ismo Aho                    Navi                           FIN   7.      34.42               
       Hannu Heinilä               Nastolan Terä                  FIN   5.      32.49               
       Hannu Lauri                 Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura        FIN   6.      33.45               
       Kai Törmikoski              Savon Suunta                   FIN  12.      46.41               
       Thomas Ekström              MS Parma                       FIN   8.      37.05               

H21 D21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 H20 H18 H16 D20 D18 D16 H14 H12 D14 D12 H21C D21C

H50 : 7,7 km

 (Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Asko Sippola                Kuortaneen Kunto               FIN   1.      28.12        2.11.53
  2.   Hannu Heiskanen             Sonkajärven Pahka              FIN   2.      29.13        2.18.22
  3.   Sergey Chernykh             Hyvinkään Rasti                FIN   3.      30.31        2.23.05
  4.   Matti Turunen               Rasti-Pielinen                 FIN   4.      32.15        2.26.23
  5.   Ari Martikainen             Haapamäen Urheilijat           FIN   5.      32.38        2.31.11
  6.   Aarne Ruotsala              Kittilän Urheilijat            FIN   6.      34.57        2.41.30
  7.   Jari Mahlamäki              Teuvan Rivakka                 FIN   7.      40.08        2.47.34
  8.   Jouko Karppinen             Laitasaaren Veto               FIN   8.      43.53        3.25.18
       Håkan Tholerud              Övertorneå                     SWE   9.      47.31               

H21 D21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 H20 H18 H16 D20 D18 D16 H14 H12 D14 D12 H21C D21C

H55 : 7,3 km

 (Lähti: 14, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Heikki Peltonen             Itä-Päijänteen Rasti           FIN   1.      28.28        2.11.50
  2.   Pekka Pulkkinen             Joutsenon Kullervo             FIN   5.      30.33        2.16.24
  3.   Esko Udd                    Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat      FIN   2.      29.47        2.17.08
  4.   Markku Kotala               Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura        FIN   3.      29.55        2.26.24
  5.   Eero Kiiskinen              Rasti-Pielinen                 FIN   6.      31.57        2.26.50
  6.   Esa Maajärvi                Lappeen Riento                 FIN   7.      32.30        2.30.51
  7.   Reima Liikkanen             Rastivarsat                    FIN  11.      37.25        2.38.06
  8.   Bengt Tunis                 IF Femman                      FIN   8.      34.05        2.39.53
  9.   Veikko Tahvanainen          Espoon Suunta                  FIN  10.      36.01        2.43.37
 10.   Timo Halla-Aho              Ylä-Savon Rasti                FIN   9.      35.45        2.52.55
 11.   Juha Karhunen               Kuopion Suunnistajat           FIN  14.      54.10        3.17.02
 12.   Fredrik Holmgren            Bergnäsets                     SWE  13.      53.03        4.14.47
       Pekka Hiltunen              Rasti-Pielinen                 FIN   4.      30.24               
       Ilkka Kotala                Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura        FIN  12.      42.11               

H21 D21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 H20 H18 H16 D20 D18 D16 H14 H12 D14 D12 H21C D21C

H60 : 7,3 km

 (Lähti: 19, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Raimo Hyyryläinen           Juvan Urheilijat               FIN   1.      28.56        2.09.04
  2.   Seppo Ollikainen            Juvan Urheilijat               FIN   2.      29.59        2.10.22
  3.   Heikki Saarinen             SOC                            FIN   3.      30.14        2.15.30
  4.   Markku Pietikäinen          Joutsenon Kullervo             FIN   4.      31.55        2.19.28
  5.   Eero Viitasaari             Kokkolan Suunnistajat          FIN   7.      33.37        2.31.29
  6.   Mauri Tolvanen              Leppävaaran Sisu               FIN  10.      35.19        2.33.05
  7.   Rauno Vanhalakka            Kouvolan Suunnistajat          FIN   5.      33.36        2.33.18
  8.   Timo Koutaniemi             Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura        FIN  13.      38.54        2.33.53
  9.   Seppo Keltamäki             Ylä-Savon Rasti                FIN   8.      34.10        2.38.17
 10.   Martti Köngäs               Puolangan Ryhti                FIN  11.      37.12        2.43.54
 11.   Jouko Vääränen              Kouvolan Suunnistajat          FIN   5.      33.36        2.47.03
 12.   Unto Virkkula               Nivalan Urheilijat             FIN   8.      34.10        2.49.36
 13.   Tapani Pöllänen             Mäntsälän Urheilijat           FIN  17.      45.14        3.00.28
 14.   Hans Ylipää                 SeskaröIF                      SWE  15.      42.35        3.01.00
 15.   Matts Engvall               SWE                            SWE  14.      40.10        3.10.38
 16.   Hannu Karstunen             Ylivieskan Kuula               FIN  16.      43.14        3.21.55
 17.   Martti Lappalainen          Navi                           FIN  19.      50.51        3.45.02
       Ossi Lakkala                Saloisten Reipas               FIN  12.      38.35               
       Kjell Sandström             SWE                            SWE  18.      47.06               

H21 D21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 H20 H18 H16 D20 D18 D16 H14 H12 D14 D12 H21C D21C

H65 : 7,0 km

 (Lähti: 21, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Pertti Ahtiainen            Kalevan Rasti                  FIN   1.      30.57        2.07.02
  2.   Antero Varjonen             Rajamäen Rykmentti             FIN   4.      36.14        2.27.27
  3.   Vesa Herttuainen            Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat     FIN  10.      40.19        2.31.03
  4.   Pekka Ravattinen            Joutsenon Kullervo             FIN   3.      35.53        2.32.57
  5.   Måns Åkerblom               Gamlakarleby IF                FIN  11.      40.27        2.39.54
  6.   Severi Halkosaari           Nivalan Urheilijat             FIN  13.      41.05        2.41.07
  7.   Kalevi Tapaninaho           Oulun NMKY                     FIN  12.      40.54        2.44.07
  8.   Kimmo Kettunen              Säyneisen Salpa                FIN   7.      38.47        2.45.59
  9.   Antero Karvinen             Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura        FIN  14.      43.25        2.50.51
 10.   Stig Sundqvist              OK Botnia                      FIN   8.      38.59        2.53.47
 11.   Oiva Kaasalainen            Suunta-Sepot                   FIN  15.      43.32        2.59.23
 12.   Markku Tunturi              Valkeakosken Haka              FIN  16.      44.39        3.14.06
 13.   Jouko Määttä                Puolangan Ryhti                FIN  18.      57.03        3.39.23
       Jussi Viitasaari            Nivalan Urheilijat             FIN           Kesk.               
       Paavo Inkinen               Rasti-Jyry                     FIN   2.      33.43               
       Mauno Hanhela               Haukiputaan Heitto             FIN   9.      39.17               
       Ilmari Mäkilä               Espoon Suunta                  FIN   6.      37.26               
       Paavo Rönkkö                Espoon Suunta                  FIN  17.      50.55               
       Vesa Kätkä                  Ykspihlajan Reima              FIN   5.      36.44               
       Asko Kujala                 Kokkolan Suunnistajat          FIN  19.      57.46               
       Kalle Mattila               Posion Pyrintö                 FIN  20.    1.16.50               

H21 D21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 H20 H18 H16 D20 D18 D16 H14 H12 D14 D12 H21C D21C

H70 : 5,0 km

 (Lähti: 12, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 2)

  1.   Jaakko Alalahti             Oulun NMKY                     FIN   2.      28.50        2.03.56
  2.   Matti Lind                  Kiimingin Urheilijat           FIN   4.      31.17        2.12.50
  3.   Esko Linna                  Nivalan Urheilijat             FIN   1.      28.15        2.12.52
  4.   Reino Österberg             Leppävaaran Sisu               FIN   3.      29.14        2.17.19
  5.   Reijo Oja                   Nivalan Urheilijat             FIN   7.      36.38        2.26.26
  6.   Tarmo Salmi                 Joutsenon Kullervo             FIN   5.      33.22        2.35.20
  7.   Kari Salminen               MikVa                          FIN   6.      34.18        3.37.19
       Seppo Kettunen              Rasti-Jyry                     FIN            Hyl.               
       Armo Pasonen                OK77                           FIN            Hyl.               
       Heikki Sulander             Kangasalan Kisa                FIN   9.      50.37               
       Paavo Valkonen              Hankasalmen Hanka              FIN   8.      46.39               
       Matti Haatainen             Iisu                           FIN           Kesk.               

H21 D21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 H20 H18 H16 D20 D18 D16 H14 H12 D14 D12 H21C D21C

H75 : 5,0 km

 (Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   Toivo Ryyppö                Joutsenon Kullervo             FIN   1.      27.03        1.44.08
  2.   Erkki Alakuijala            Suunta 2000                    FIN   3.      28.58        1.48.51
  3.   Veikko Suutari              Joutsenon Kullervo             FIN   2.      27.27        1.49.09
  4.   Tapani Häkkinen             Itä-Päijänteen Rasti           FIN   4.      31.14        2.20.08
  5.   Eero Kakkola                Joutsenon Kullervo             FIN   6.      32.38        2.23.27
       Uolevi Raitomäki            Kalevan Rasti                  FIN            Hyl.               
       Paavo Moisio                Saarijärven Pullistus          FIN   5.      31.33               
       Arvi Noponen                Suomussalmen Rasti             FIN   7.    1.20.17               

H21 D21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 H20 H18 H16 D20 D18 D16 H14 H12 D14 D12 H21C D21C

H80 : 4,9 km

 (Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   Tauno Ilonen                Tampereen Yritys               FIN   1.      37.18        2.22.26
       Kyösti Jäppinen             Iisu                           FIN            Hyl.               
       Jouko Mäkelä                Kajaanin Suunnistajat          FIN   2.    1.25.14               

H21 D21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 H20 H18 H16 D20 D18 D16 H14 H12 D14 D12 H21C D21C

H85 : 4,3 km

 (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Arvo Majoinen               Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat     FIN   1.      35.37        2.13.38

H21 D21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 H20 H18 H16 D20 D18 D16 H14 H12 D14 D12 H21C D21C

D35 : 7,0 km

 (Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Katri Niittymäki            Koovee                         FIN   1.      29.16        2.23.26
  2.   Maria Salmi                 Lappeen Riento                 FIN   2.      31.49        2.42.25
  3.   Tuula Hyytiäinen            Navi                           FIN   3.      41.21        3.19.52
       Laura Lauri                 Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura        FIN   4.      55.08               

H21 D21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 H20 H18 H16 D20 D18 D16 H14 H12 D14 D12 H21C D21C

D40 : 6,7 km

 (Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Lena Turesson               OKRenen                        SWE   1.      25.38        2.02.42
  2.   Eija Hannuksela             Suunta 2000                    FIN   4.      30.07        2.22.04
  3.   Ulla Silventoinen           Saloisten Reipas               FIN   3.      28.20        2.22.57
  4.   Maarit Oikarinen            Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura        FIN   5.      35.11        2.40.12
  5.   Tarja Törmikoski            Savon Rasti                    FIN   6.      40.17        3.15.47
  6.   Henna Nurminen              Helsingin Suunnistajat         FIN   7.      41.21        3.29.52
       Ksenia Chernykh             RUS                            RUS   2.      27.23               

H21 D21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 H20 H18 H16 D20 D18 D16 H14 H12 D14 D12 H21C D21C

D45 : 5,5 km

 (Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Päivi Leppäsalmi            Haapamäen Urheilijat           FIN   2.      25.42        2.11.04
  2.   Ann Enman                   SWE                            SWE   1.      25.36        2.22.32
  3.   Arja Lotvonen               Laitasaaren Veto               FIN   3.      31.04        2.24.23
  4.   Marita Väärälä              Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura        FIN   5.      35.09        2.55.17
       Riitta Lehvonen             Lapin Veikot                   FIN   4.      33.04               
       Arja Stevander              Kuortaneen Kunto               FIN   6.      41.47               

H21 D21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 H20 H18 H16 D20 D18 D16 H14 H12 D14 D12 H21C D21C

D50 : 4,8 km

 (Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Kirsi Kihlström             Hankasalmen Hanka              FIN   1.      26.32        2.16.50
  2.   Agneta Holmgren             Bergnäsets                     SWE   2.      27.20        2.34.29
  3.   Johanna Gustafsson          Rajamäen Rykmentti             FIN   3.      28.23        2.35.51
       Eija Linna                  Oulaisten Huima                FIN   4.      36.25               

H21 D21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 H20 H18 H16 D20 D18 D16 H14 H12 D14 D12 H21C D21C

D55 : 4,8 km

 (Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Taina Itkonen               Lapin Veikot                   FIN   2.      32.04        2.05.11
  2.   Helena Soinila              Teuvan Rivakka                 FIN   1.      27.41        2.09.24
  3.   Rauni Karstunen             Ylivieskan Kuula               FIN   3.      36.36        2.53.20
  4.   Irma Ahonkivi               Rastikarhut                    FIN   4.      54.53        4.11.38

H21 D21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 H20 H18 H16 D20 D18 D16 H14 H12 D14 D12 H21C D21C

D60 : 4,2 km

 (Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Arja Pulkkinen              Joutsenon Kullervo             FIN   1.      25.58        1.48.39
  2.   Bodil Fred                  IF Femman                      FIN   2.      30.02        2.02.54
  3.   Hellevi Laitinen            Hiidenkiertäjät                FIN   3.      30.03        2.09.19
  4.   Sirpa Tarkiainen            Suunta-Sepot                   FIN   4.      33.57        2.12.30
  5.   Pirjo Valkonen              Hankasalmen Hanka              FIN   4.      33.57        2.29.37
  6.   Kaarina Köngäs              Puolangan Ryhti                FIN   6.      34.23        2.34.16

H21 D21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 H20 H18 H16 D20 D18 D16 H14 H12 D14 D12 H21C D21C

D65 : 4,2 km

 (Lähti: 10, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Tuula Kaasalainen           Suunta-Sepot                   FIN   1.      29.46        2.06.06
  2.   Mirja-Liisa Sulander        Navi                           FIN   2.      30.42        2.15.39
  3.   Leena Holck                 YllRa                          FIN   4.      33.06        2.27.10
  4.   Ritva Mikkonen              Espoon Suunta                  FIN   9.      41.56        2.27.31
  5.   Seija Piiparinen            Rastikarhut                    FIN   5.      35.37        2.31.36
  6.   Tuulikki Liuha              Navi                           FIN   8.      40.21        2.44.17
  7.   Riitta Talka                Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat     FIN   6.      39.08        2.45.24
  8.   Tuula Ohramaa               Rasti-Jyry                     FIN   7.      39.58        2.53.04
  9.   Anneli Vilppola             Iisu                           FIN  10.      51.09        2.54.25
       Rauni Muikku                Navi                           FIN   3.      31.58               

H21 D21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 H20 H18 H16 D20 D18 D16 H14 H12 D14 D12 H21C D21C

D70 : 3,8 km

 (Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Pirkko Tahvanainen          Hollolan Urheilijat -46        FIN   1.      32.24        2.11.24
  2.   Marjatta Vauhkonen          Epilän Esa                     FIN   3.      33.43        2.31.51
  3.   Anna-Liisa Hankonen         Iisu                           FIN   4.      46.16        2.40.59
       Helena Mäkinen              Ilomantsin Urheilijat          FIN   2.      33.27               

H21 D21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 H20 H18 H16 D20 D18 D16 H14 H12 D14 D12 H21C D21C

D75 : 3,8 km

 (Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Eila Pekkarinen             Keravan Urheilijat             FIN   1.      32.45        2.26.41
  2.   Kaarina Holopainen          Keravan Urheilijat             FIN   2.      47.45        3.28.32

H21 D21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 H20 H18 H16 D20 D18 D16 H14 H12 D14 D12 H21C D21C

D80 : 3,4 km

 (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

       Aune Jalava                 Keravan Urheilijat             FIN   1.    1.07.42               

H21 D21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 H20 H18 H16 D20 D18 D16 H14 H12 D14 D12 H21C D21C

H20 : 9,2 km

 (Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Tuomas Kotro                SK Vuoksi                      FIN   1.      32.16        2.26.32
  2.   Kare Kaskinen               Ulvilan Ura                    FIN   2.      33.01        2.30.23
  3.   Juha Martikainen            Haapamäen Urheilijat           FIN   3.      34.19        2.36.37
  4.   Teemu Tauriainen            Kuusamon Erä-Veikot            FIN   4.      34.46        2.41.14
  5.   Antti Honkimaa              Espoon Suunta                  FIN   6.      37.00        2.41.42
  6.   Jukka Väyrynen              Rasti-Pielinen                 FIN   5.      35.51        2.46.09

H21 D21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 H20 H18 H16 D20 D18 D16 H14 H12 D14 D12 H21C D21C

H18 : 7,1 km

 (Lähti: 11, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 2)

  1.   Misa Tuomala                Suunta Jyväskylä               FIN   2.      25.25        2.21.02
  2.   Matti Linna                 Oulaisten Huima                FIN   4.      28.18        2.24.28
  3.   Seppo Väyrynen              Rasti-Pielinen                 FIN   3.      27.07        2.32.00
  4.   Lari-Antti Rissanen         Sonkajärven Pahka              FIN   5.      29.53        2.43.52
  5.   Jaakko Jutila               Tampereen Pyrintö              FIN   7.      32.06        2.52.48
  6.   Tomi Pitkänen               Kuusamon Erä-Veikot            FIN   8.      35.11        2.59.07
  7.   Rasmus Gustafsson           Rajamäen Rykmentti             FIN   9.      42.10        4.50.37
       Aleksi Karppinen            Laitasaaren Veto               FIN            Hyl.               
       Niko Herttuainen            Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat     FIN            Hyl.               
       Santeri Aikio               Kuusamon Erä-Veikot            FIN   1.      24.45               
       Olli Hiitola                Oulaisten Taru                 FIN   6.      31.19               

H21 D21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 H20 H18 H16 D20 D18 D16 H14 H12 D14 D12 H21C D21C

H16 : 6,0 km

 (Lähti: 14, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Slava Chernykh              Hyvinkään Rasti                FIN   1.      19.52        1.57.27
  2.   Olli Ojanaho                Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura        FIN   5.      23.10        2.01.28
  3.   Antti Saikko                Lappeen Riento                 FIN   3.      22.10        2.07.06
  4.   Samuli Schroderus           SK Pohjantähti                 FIN   4.      22.33        2.09.36
  5.   Markku Bergman              Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura        FIN   6.      23.51        2.10.59
  6.   Sampo Hyppölä               Sotkamon Jymy                  FIN   2.      21.46        2.12.59
  7.   Jiri-Pekka Rissanen         Sonkajärven Pahka              FIN   8.      25.47        2.17.02
  8.   Sauli Pietikäinen           Kouvolan Suunnistajat          FIN   7.      25.45        2.20.37
  9.   Santeri Schroderus          SK Pohjantähti                 FIN  10.      26.32        2.22.25
 10.   Tuomas Oikarinen            Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura        FIN  11.      26.45        2.35.02
 11.   Olli Liikkanen              Rastivarsat                    FIN   9.      26.06        2.41.11
 12.   Juho Korpi                  Länsi-Rajan Rasti              FIN  12.      28.03        3.01.59
 13.   Kristoffer Gustafsson       Rajamäen Rykmentti             FIN  14.      41.51        4.35.05
       Arttu Taulavuori            Alatornion Pirkat              FIN  13.      31.54               

H21 D21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 H20 H18 H16 D20 D18 D16 H14 H12 D14 D12 H21C D21C

D20 : 7,0 km

 (Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Salla Koskela               Lounais-Hämeen Rasti           FIN   1.      27.48        2.20.37
  2.   Säde Suutari                Kouvolan Suunnistajat          FIN   3.      32.21        2.29.16
  3.   Essi Lotvonen               Laitasaaren Veto               FIN   2.      31.00        2.34.43
       Laura Virjula               Navi                           FIN   4.      38.17               
       Johanna Saari               Kankaanpään Suunnistajat       FIN   5.      43.39               

H21 D21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 H20 H18 H16 D20 D18 D16 H14 H12 D14 D12 H21C D21C

D18 : 6,7 km

 (Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Mirka Suutari               Kouvolan Suunnistajat          FIN   3.      28.06        2.12.02
  2.   Suvi Oikarinen              Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura        FIN   2.      27.07        2.15.26
  3.   Jannina Gustafsson          Rajamäen Rykmentti             FIN   1.      26.51        2.15.31
  4.   Mira Räisänen               Saloisten Reipas               FIN   6.      31.03        2.21.35
  5.   Marjo Bergman               Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura        FIN   4.      29.15        2.28.14
  6.   Jenna Lehto                 Lapuan Virkiä                  FIN   5.      30.07        2.36.54
  7.   Ellinor Sundqvist           IF Minken                      FIN   8.      34.40        2.41.32
  8.   Siiri Itkonen               Lapin Veikot                   FIN   7.      33.11        2.58.00
  9.   Terhi Heiskanen             Sonkajärven Pahka              FIN   9.      36.22        3.03.56

H21 D21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 H20 H18 H16 D20 D18 D16 H14 H12 D14 D12 H21C D21C

D16 : 5,2 km

 (Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   Liisa Sassi-Päkkilä         SK Pohjantähti                 FIN   3.      26.01        1.52.06
  2.   Noora Räisänen              Saloisten Reipas               FIN   1.      22.51        1.53.41
  3.   Julia Korhonen              Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat     FIN   2.      25.35        2.06.07
  4.   Petra Aho                   Navi                           FIN   4.      27.05        2.19.25
  5.   Niina Reponen               Paimion Rasti                  FIN   5.      29.17        2.23.59
  6.   Fanni Stevander             Kuortaneen Kunto               FIN   7.      32.03        2.30.15
  7.   Hanne-Line Ekström          MS Parma                       FIN   6.      30.49        2.31.43
  8.   Susanna Pihlajamaa          Ylivieskan Kuula               FIN   8.      37.12        2.59.53
       Teija Heiskanen             Sonkajärven Pahka              FIN            Hyl.               

H21 D21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 H20 H18 H16 D20 D18 D16 H14 H12 D14 D12 H21C D21C

H14 : 4,9 km

 (Lähti: 12, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Aaro Lampinen               Mäntsälän Urheilijat           FIN   3.      19.56        1.17.37
  2.   Roni-Ville Rissanen         Sonkajärven Pahka              FIN   6.      21.19        1.19.18
  3.   Niilo Ojanaho               Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura        FIN   2.      19.14        1.19.45
  4.   Aapo Viippola               Oulun Tarmo                    FIN   4.      20.43        1.20.48
  5.   Tommi Härkönen              Kajaanin Suunnistajat          FIN   1.      18.40        1.22.27
  6.   Antti Saarela               Keminmaan Urheilijat           FIN   8.      22.28        1.30.51
  7.   Joni Hemminki               Rasti-Jussit                   FIN  11.      26.32        1.31.24
  8.   Pyry Stevander              Kuortaneen Kunto               FIN   9.      23.33        1.44.46
  9.   Juho Määttä                 Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura        FIN  12.      29.57        1.58.25
       Mitri Tuomala               Suunta Jyväskylä               FIN   7.      21.24               
       Elmeri Toivanen             Delta                          FIN   5.      21.06               
       Pyry Hyppölä                Sotkamon Jymy                  FIN  10.      24.06               

H21 D21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 H20 H18 H16 D20 D18 D16 H14 H12 D14 D12 H21C D21C

H12 : 3,5 km

 (Lähti: 11, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Niklas Heikkilä             Kouvolan Suunnistajat          FIN   1.      15.13          51.47
  2.   Eerik Nurminen              Kangasala SK                   FIN   3.      18.16          55.35
  3.   Väinö Kotro                 SK Vuoksi                      FIN   2.      17.57          56.24
  4.   Tatu Heiskanen              Sonkajärven Pahka              FIN   4.      19.11          57.11
  5.   Eemeli Toivanen             Delta                          FIN   5.      19.52          59.31
  6.   Valtteri Niska              Lapuan Virkiä                  FIN   6.      20.28        1.09.30
  7.   Rasmus Toivanen             Delta                          FIN   8.      24.05        1.13.06
  8.   Niko Hemminki               Rasti-Jussit                   FIN  10.      29.22        1.20.05
  9.   Rasmus Mäkinen              Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura        FIN  11.    1.18.49        2.57.43
       Niklas Ekström              MS Parma                       FIN   7.      23.40               
       Mikhail Chernykh            RUS                            RUS   9.      24.41               

H21 D21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 H20 H18 H16 D20 D18 D16 H14 H12 D14 D12 H21C D21C

D14 : 4,1 km

 (Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Laura Kotila                Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura        FIN   1.      16.54        1.13.04
  2.   Hanna-Mari Saalo            Mäntsälän Urheilijat           FIN   2.      19.35        1.33.18
  3.   Kristina Tholerud           Övertorneå                     SWE   3.      23.02        1.44.32
  4.   Freia Gustafsson            Rajamäen Rykmentti             FIN   4.      23.55        1.44.53
       Riikka Pihlajamaa           Ylivieskan Kuula               FIN           Kesk.               

H21 D21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 H20 H18 H16 D20 D18 D16 H14 H12 D14 D12 H21C D21C

D12 : 2,4 km

 (Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Saara Saalo                 Mäntsälän Urheilijat           FIN   2.      13.59          44.46
  2.   Heta Virtanen               Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat      FIN   1.      13.49          44.58
  3.   Kaarina Nurminen            Kangasala SK                   FIN   4.      16.56          53.39
  4.   Sara Leppäsalmi             Haapamäen Urheilijat           FIN   8.      21.55        1.02.46
  5.   Ansa-Lotta Ojanaho          Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura        FIN   3.      16.18        1.04.41
       Venla Taulavuori            Alatornion Pirkat              FIN   6.      20.06               
       Aino-Maria Linna            Oulaisten Huima                FIN   5.      20.01               
       Zoya Chernykh               RUS                            RUS   7.      20.35               

H21 D21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 H20 H18 H16 D20 D18 D16 H14 H12 D14 D12 H21C D21C

H21C : 3,1 km

 (Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Petri Hannila               Suunta 2000                    FIN   1.      19.00        1.14.09
  2.   Kari Heikkilä               Kouvolan Suunnistajat          FIN   2.      19.25        1.14.39
  3.   Heikki Laininen             Siilin Rasti                   FIN   3.      22.37        1.23.00

H21 D21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 H20 H18 H16 D20 D18 D16 H14 H12 D14 D12 H21C D21C

D21C : 4,3 km

 (Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Anna Holmgren               Bergnäsets                     SWE   1.      19.27        1.19.34
  2.   Hanna Hemminki              Pohjankyrön Rasti              FIN   2.      21.14        1.21.56
  3.   Elena Ermakova              RUS                            RUS   3.      24.01        1.57.23
       Jenny Tunis                 Kauhavan Wisa                  FIN   4.      32.34