Lapin Lumirastit Pellossa, 2. päivä 8.4.2012

Huom! SM-erikoispitkän viralliset tulokset IRMA:ssa

H21 D21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 H20 H18 H16 D20 D18 D16 H14 H12 D14 D12 H21C D21C

H21 : 44,7 km

 (Lähti: 22, Keskeytti: 6, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   Matti Keskinarkaus          Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura        FIN    2.52.40             
  2.   Janne Häkkinen              Suunta Jyväskylä               FIN    2.52.49         +9  
  3.   Petri Kiiskinen             Rasti-Pielinen                 FIN    2.53.23        +43  
  4.   Hannu-Pekka Pukema          Navi                           FIN    2.56.51      +4.11  
  5.   Claes Turesson              OKRenen                        SWE    2.57.25      +4.45  
  6.   Staffan Tunis               IF Femman                      FIN    3.02.33      +9.53  
  7.   Simo Turunen                SK Vuoksi                      FIN    3.04.13     +11.33  
  8.   Teemu Köngäs                Puolangan Ryhti                FIN    3.07.35     +14.55  
  9.   Peter Sundelin              IF Femman                      FIN    3.11.44     +19.04  
 10.   Ville Väyrynen              Rasti-Pielinen                 FIN    3.21.15     +28.35  
 11.   Janne Virkki                Haapamäen Urheilijat           FIN    3.23.39     +30.59  
 12.   Tommi Reponen               Suunta Jyväskylä               FIN    3.28.26     +35.46  
 13.   Teemu Rantala               IF Femman                      FIN    3.28.54     +36.14  
 14.   Markus Hannula              Mäntsälän Urheilijat           FIN    3.46.40     +54.00  
 15.   Jaakko Liukkala             Hauhon Sisu                    FIN    3.54.07   +1.01.27  
       Samuli Huusko               Laitasaaren Veto               FIN      Kesk.             
       Lauri Leinonen              Navi                           FIN      Kesk.             
       Matti Raitoharju            Rasti-Lukko                    FIN      Kesk.             
       Jaakko Urpalainen           Miehikkälän Vilkas             FIN      Kesk.             
       Eero-Matti Vainio           MS Parma                       FIN      Kesk.             
       Antti Vainio                MS Parma                       FIN      Kesk.             
       Eivind Tonna                Lillomarka                     NOR       Hyl.             

H21 D21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 H20 H18 H16 D20 D18 D16 H14 H12 D14 D12 H21C D21C

D21 : 30,5 km

 (Lähti: 24, Keskeytti: 3, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   Mervi Pesu                  Rajamäen Rykmentti             FIN    2.14.13             
  2.   Hannele Tonna               Hankasalmen Hanka              FIN    2.22.48      +8.35  
  3.   Kirsi Kiiskinen             Kouvolan Suunnistajat          FIN    2.25.33     +11.20  
  4.   Milka Leppäsalmi            Haapamäen Urheilijat           FIN    2.25.52     +11.39  
  5.   Anni Honkimaa               Espoon Suunta                  FIN    2.26.55     +12.42  
  6.   Anni Toiviainen             SK Vuoksi                      FIN    2.31.14     +17.01  
  7.   Riikka Suomalainen          Kouvolan Suunnistajat          FIN    2.34.15     +20.02  
  8.   Mira Kaskinen               Ulvilan Ura                    FIN    2.34.23     +20.10  
  9.   Maarit Korpi                Lapuan Virkiä                  FIN    2.37.59     +23.46  
 10.   Laura Kempas                Epilän Esa                     FIN    2.42.15     +28.02  
 11.   Kaisa Laitinen              Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura        FIN    2.45.35     +31.22  
 12.   Venla Tahvanainen           Espoon Suunta                  FIN    2.47.45     +33.32  
 13.   Leena Rauhamäki             Lammin Säkiä                   FIN    2.55.41     +41.28  
 14.   Niina Jaako                 Länsi-Rajan Rasti              FIN    2.57.00     +42.47  
 15.   Maria Laitinen              Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura        FIN    2.59.31     +45.18  
 16.   Milla Lotvonen              Laitasaaren Veto               FIN    3.03.03     +48.50  
 17.   Hanna-Mari Kalliokoski      Halsuan Toivo                  FIN    3.16.39   +1.02.26  
 18.   Linda Ekonoja               OK Botnia                      FIN    3.26.57   +1.12.44  
 19.   Ann-Sofie Sundelin          OK Botnia                      FIN    3.39.43   +1.25.30  
 20.   Jenni Pulkkinen             Rasti-Lukko                    FIN    3.45.35   +1.31.22  
       Pernilla Tunis              IF Femman                      FIN      Kesk.             
       Marjut Turunen              SK Vuoksi                      FIN      Kesk.             
       Katja Vanhalakka            Kouvolan Suunnistajat          FIN      Kesk.             
       Sari Vääränen               Kouvolan Suunnistajat          FIN       Hyl.             

H21 D21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 H20 H18 H16 D20 D18 D16 H14 H12 D14 D12 H21C D21C

H35 : 26,2 km

 (Lähti: 11, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Mika Häkkinen               Hiilto                         FIN    1.53.01             
  2.   Marko Vapa                  Suunta 2000                    FIN    2.03.48     +10.47  
  3.   Petri Moisio                Saarijärven Pullistus          FIN    2.05.07     +12.06  
  4.   Jari Hannuksela             Suunta 2000                    FIN    2.05.53     +12.52  
  5.   Esa Hämäläinen              Punkalaitumen Kunto            FIN    2.08.17     +15.16  
  6.   Ilkka Nurminen              Hiilto                         FIN    2.09.41     +16.40  
  7.   Janne Kempas                Hiisirasti                     FIN    2.13.31     +20.30  
  8.   Mikko Vapa                  Suunta 2000                    FIN    2.24.23     +31.22  
  9.   Mikko Halonen               SK Vuoksi                      FIN    2.36.46     +43.45  
 10.   Tommi Matila                Länsi-Rajan Rasti              FIN    2.43.07     +50.06  
 11.   Harri Määttä                Länsi-Rajan Rasti              FIN    2.46.11     +53.10  

H21 D21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 H20 H18 H16 D20 D18 D16 H14 H12 D14 D12 H21C D21C

H40 : 25,5 km

 (Lähti: 13, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   Raino Pesu                  Lounais-Hämeen Rasti           FIN    1.38.11             
  2.   Antti Virtanen              Tarpian Suunta                 FIN    1.40.52      +2.41  
  3.   Ilpo Viippola               Suunta 2000                    FIN    1.45.51      +7.40  
  4.   Samuli Toivanen             Delta                          FIN    1.57.17     +19.06  
  5.   Mats Luspa                  IFKKiruna                      SWE    2.06.00     +27.49  
  6.   Jyrki Tuokko                Rastivarsat                    FIN    2.07.43     +29.32  
  7.   Tommy Jauhojärvi            AskerSK                        NOR    2.08.22     +30.11  
  8.   Hannu Hiltula               Pudasjärven Urheilijat         FIN    2.19.19     +41.08  
  9.   Kai Kamila                  Suunta Jurva                   FIN    2.19.55     +41.44  
 10.   Jari Heiskanen              Sonkajärven Pahka              FIN    2.23.48     +45.37  
 11.   Marko Saari                 Länsi-Lavian Loiske            FIN    2.33.48     +55.37  
 12.   Esa Leppäniemi              Vetelin Urheilijat             FIN    2.35.23     +57.12  
       Esa Orava                   Rastivarsat                    FIN       Hyl.             

H21 D21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 H20 H18 H16 D20 D18 D16 H14 H12 D14 D12 H21C D21C

H45 : 25,5 km

 (Lähti: 19, Keskeytti: 3, Hylätty: 2)

  1.   Vesa Tielinen               Luumäen Rasti                  FIN    1.45.50             
  2.   Petri Kotro                 Kaakon Rasti                   FIN    1.48.08      +2.18  
  3.   Keijo Parkkinen             Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet       FIN    1.50.10      +4.20  
  4.   Kimmo Gynther               Itä-Hämeen Rasti               FIN    1.50.55      +5.05  
  5.   Kimmo Määttä                Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura        FIN    1.50.58      +5.08  
  6.   Olli Savikko                Tarpian Suunta                 FIN    1.54.21      +8.31  
  7.   Jyrki Tuomala               Suunta Jyväskylä               FIN    1.58.10     +12.20  
  8.   Petri Stevander             Kuortaneen Kunto               FIN    2.09.37     +23.47  
  9.   Hannu Lauri                 Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura        FIN    2.10.05     +24.15  
 10.   Pasi Koistinen              Nastolan Terä                  FIN    2.19.15     +33.25  
 11.   Mikko Toivonen              Kangasala SK                   FIN    2.23.38     +37.48  
 12.   Jukka Kinnari               Suunta Jurva                   FIN    2.35.09     +49.19  
 13.   Torbjörn Wiklund            IK Falken                      FIN    2.35.32     +49.42  
 14.   Jarmo Pyhtinen              Posion Pyrintö                 FIN    2.37.30     +51.40  
       Ismo Aho                    Navi                           FIN      Kesk.             
       Matti Heikkilä              Mäntsälän Urheilijat           FIN      Kesk.             
       Kai Törmikoski              Savon Suunta                   FIN      Kesk.             
       Hannu Heinilä               Nastolan Terä                  FIN       Hyl.             
       Tero Vehkamäki              Kankaanpään Suunnistajat       FIN       Hyl.             

H21 D21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 H20 H18 H16 D20 D18 D16 H14 H12 D14 D12 H21C D21C

H50 : 21,1 km

 (Lähti: 14, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Anssi Juutilainen           SK Vuoksi                      FIN    1.26.40             
  2.   Asko Sippola                Kuortaneen Kunto               FIN    1.31.22      +4.42  
  3.   Juhani Jetsonen             Kuopion Suunnistajat           FIN    1.34.21      +7.41  
  4.   Hannu Heiskanen             Sonkajärven Pahka              FIN    1.37.24     +10.44  
  5.   Sergey Chernykh             Hyvinkään Rasti                FIN    1.38.40     +12.00  
  6.   Matti Turunen               Rasti-Pielinen                 FIN    1.43.02     +16.22  
  7.   Ari Martikainen             Haapamäen Urheilijat           FIN    1.45.49     +19.09  
  8.   Pasi Martikainen            Haapamäen Urheilijat           FIN    1.49.44     +23.04  
  9.   Jari Mahlamäki              Teuvan Rivakka                 FIN    1.52.58     +26.18  
 10.   Aarne Ruotsala              Kittilän Urheilijat            FIN    1.54.08     +27.28  
 11.   Reima Piispanen             Saloisten Reipas               FIN    2.10.32     +43.52  
 12.   Timo Mattila                Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot        FIN    2.16.24     +49.44  
 13.   Jouko Karppinen             Laitasaaren Veto               FIN    2.24.27     +57.47  
       Håkan Tholerud              Övertorneå                     SWE      Kesk.             

H21 D21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 H20 H18 H16 D20 D18 D16 H14 H12 D14 D12 H21C D21C

H55 : 20,7 km

 (Lähti: 20, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Heikki Peltonen             Itä-Päijänteen Rasti           FIN    1.32.59             
  2.   Pekka Pulkkinen             Joutsenon Kullervo             FIN    1.33.44        +45  
  3.   Esko Udd                    Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat      FIN    1.34.07      +1.08  
  4.   Pekka Hiltunen              Rasti-Pielinen                 FIN    1.39.01      +6.02  
  5.   Teuvo Tiilikainen           Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat      FIN    1.39.30      +6.31  
  6.   Markku Kotala               Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura        FIN    1.42.28      +9.29  
  7.   Eero Kiiskinen              Rasti-Pielinen                 FIN    1.43.08     +10.09  
  8.   Anse Määttä                 Suunta 2000                    FIN    1.44.51     +11.52  
  9.   Esa Maajärvi                Lappeen Riento                 FIN    1.46.11     +13.12  
 10.   Reima Liikkanen             Rastivarsat                    FIN    1.48.12     +15.13  
 11.   Bengt Tunis                 IF Femman                      FIN    1.53.08     +20.09  
 12.   Veikko Tahvanainen          Espoon Suunta                  FIN    1.54.10     +21.11  
 13.   Kalevi Kivipelto            Ylä-Savon Rasti                FIN    1.54.41     +21.42  
 14.   Reino Kurkela               Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura        FIN    2.02.40     +29.41  
 15.   Timo Halla-Aho              Ylä-Savon Rasti                FIN    2.02.57     +29.58  
 16.   Timo Valkonen               Rajamäen Rykmentti             FIN    2.05.52     +32.53  
 17.   Juha Karhunen               Kuopion Suunnistajat           FIN    2.06.21     +33.22  
 18.   Esa Saarela                 Kokkolan Suunnistajat          FIN    2.20.16     +47.17  
 19.   Fredrik Holmgren            Bergnäsets                     SWE    3.04.39   +1.31.40  
       Tauno Pajukangas            Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot        FIN      Kesk.             

H21 D21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 H20 H18 H16 D20 D18 D16 H14 H12 D14 D12 H21C D21C

H60 : 18,9 km

 (Lähti: 26, Keskeytti: 2, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Raimo Hyyryläinen           Juvan Urheilijat               FIN    1.28.46             
  2.   Seppo Ollikainen            Juvan Urheilijat               FIN    1.30.27      +1.41  
  3.   Heikki Saarinen             SOC                            FIN    1.33.33      +4.47  
  4.   Markku Pietikäinen          Joutsenon Kullervo             FIN    1.36.16      +7.30  
  5.   Mauri Tolvanen              Leppävaaran Sisu               FIN    1.41.37     +12.51  
  6.   Timo Koutaniemi             Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura        FIN    1.43.26     +14.40  
  7.   Eero Viitasaari             Kokkolan Suunnistajat          FIN    1.44.57     +16.11  
  8.   Teuvo Lehtinen              SOC                            FIN    1.46.11     +17.25  
  9.   Rauno Vanhalakka            Kouvolan Suunnistajat          FIN    1.48.23     +19.37  
 10.   Seppo Keltamäki             Ylä-Savon Rasti                FIN    1.51.34     +22.48  
 11.   Kullervo Torikka            Karihaaran Karu                FIN    1.51.41     +22.55  
 12.   Jussi Köykkä                Rasti-Kurikka                  FIN    1.54.28     +25.42  
 13.   Martti Köngäs               Puolangan Ryhti                FIN    1.54.40     +25.54  
 14.   Pauli Toropainen            Oulun NMKY                     FIN    1.59.14     +30.28  
 15.   Tapani Pöllänen             Mäntsälän Urheilijat           FIN    2.00.23     +31.37  
 16.   Lauri Karhumäki             Pihkaniskat                    FIN    2.00.36     +31.50  
 17.   Unto Virkkula               Nivalan Urheilijat             FIN    2.02.12     +33.26  
 18.   Jouko Vääränen              Kouvolan Suunnistajat          FIN    2.02.24     +33.38  
 19.   Hans Ylipää                 SeskaröIF                      SWE    2.05.26     +36.40  
 20.   Pekka Liukkala              Hauhon Sisu                    FIN    2.14.10     +45.24  
 21.   Juhani Tarvainen            Pitäjänmäen Tarmo              FIN    2.15.27     +46.41  
 22.   Matts Engvall               SWE                            SWE    2.15.33     +46.47  
 23.   Hannu Karstunen             Ylivieskan Kuula               FIN    2.24.20     +55.34  
 24.   Martti Lappalainen          Navi                           FIN    2.36.59   +1.08.13  
       Ossi Lakkala                Saloisten Reipas               FIN      Kesk.             
       Kjell Sandström             SWE                            SWE      Kesk.             

H21 D21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 H20 H18 H16 D20 D18 D16 H14 H12 D14 D12 H21C D21C

H65 : 15,4 km

 (Lähti: 32, Keskeytti: 2, Hylätty: 5)

  1.   Tapani Kesti                Kuortaneen Kunto               FIN    1.23.26             
  2.   Pertti Ahtiainen            Kalevan Rasti                  FIN    1.25.41      +2.15  
  3.   Leo Jokinen                 Kokkolan Suunnistajat          FIN    1.26.46      +3.20  
  4.   Jukka Savolainen            Lahden Suunnistajat-37         FIN    1.37.23     +13.57  
  5.   Vesa Herttuainen            Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat     FIN    1.38.30     +15.04  
  6.   Antero Varjonen             Rajamäen Rykmentti             FIN    1.39.11     +15.45  
  7.   Ilmari Mäkilä               Espoon Suunta                  FIN    1.39.31     +16.05  
  8.   Jussi Viitasaari            Nivalan Urheilijat             FIN    1.40.13     +16.47  
  9.   Paavo Rönkkö                Espoon Suunta                  FIN    1.41.42     +18.16  
 10.   Asko Harvala                Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura        FIN    1.42.28     +19.02  
 11.   Pekka Ravattinen            Joutsenon Kullervo             FIN    1.45.30     +22.04  
 12.   Måns Åkerblom               Gamlakarleby IF                FIN    1.46.53     +23.27  
 13.   Severi Halkosaari           Nivalan Urheilijat             FIN    1.47.31     +24.05  
 14.   Seppo Mähönen               Perämeren Rasti                FIN    1.48.50     +25.24  
 15.   Kalevi Tapaninaho           Oulun NMKY                     FIN    1.49.25     +25.59  
 16.   Esko Taipalus               Rastiketut                     FIN    1.50.11     +26.45  
 17.   Antero Karvinen             Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura        FIN    1.51.44     +28.18  
 18.   Kimmo Kettunen              Säyneisen Salpa                FIN    1.52.46     +29.20  
 19.   Kjell Mörtberg              SWE                            SWE    1.52.51     +29.25  
 20.   Risto Sirola                Keravan Urheilijat             FIN    1.58.50     +35.24  
 21.   Asko Kujala                 Kokkolan Suunnistajat          FIN    1.59.14     +35.48  
 22.   Stig Sundqvist              OK Botnia                      FIN    2.00.03     +36.37  
 23.   Oiva Kaasalainen            Suunta-Sepot                   FIN    2.02.38     +39.12  
 24.   Markku Tunturi              Valkeakosken Haka              FIN    2.12.31     +49.05  
 25.   Jouko Määttä                Puolangan Ryhti                FIN    2.28.14   +1.04.48  
       Pentti Mikkola              Rastikarhut                    FIN      Kesk.             
       Pertti Nyberg               SOC                            FIN      Kesk.             
       Mauno Hanhela               Haukiputaan Heitto             FIN       Hyl.             
       Paavo Inkinen               Rasti-Jyry                     FIN       Hyl.             
       Mauno Korhonen              Kuopion Suunnistajat           FIN       Hyl.             
       Vesa Kätkä                  Ykspihlajan Reima              FIN       Hyl.             
       Lauri Mustonen              Alatornion Pirkat              FIN       Hyl.             

H21 D21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 H20 H18 H16 D20 D18 D16 H14 H12 D14 D12 H21C D21C

H70 : 13,7 km

 (Lähti: 16, Keskeytti: 2, Hylätty: 2)

  1.   Arto Maronen                Suunta 2000                    FIN    1.23.33             
  2.   Jaakko Alalahti             Oulun NMKY                     FIN    1.23.54        +21  
  3.   Matti Lind                  Kiimingin Urheilijat           FIN    1.26.56      +3.23  
  4.   Reino Österberg             Leppävaaran Sisu               FIN    1.28.20      +4.47  
  5.   Esko Linna                  Nivalan Urheilijat             FIN    1.30.09      +6.36  
  6.   Reijo Oja                   Nivalan Urheilijat             FIN    1.36.14     +12.41  
  7.   Tarmo Salmi                 Joutsenon Kullervo             FIN    1.39.42     +16.09  
  8.   Seppo Kettunen              Rasti-Jyry                     FIN    1.44.25     +20.52  
  9.   Martti Varis                Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura        FIN    1.46.02     +22.29  
 10.   Armo Pasonen                OK77                           FIN    2.03.22     +39.49  
 11.   Kari Salminen               MikVa                          FIN    2.24.48   +1.01.15  
 12.   Matti Haatainen             Iisu                           FIN    2.33.52   +1.10.19  
       Mauri Suorajärvi            SK Pohjantähti                 FIN      Kesk.             
       Paavo Valkonen              Hankasalmen Hanka              FIN      Kesk.             
       Marcus Ekström              Kauhavan Wisa                  FIN       Hyl.             
       Jorma Veijovaara            SK Pohjantähti                 FIN       Hyl.             

H21 D21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 H20 H18 H16 D20 D18 D16 H14 H12 D14 D12 H21C D21C

H75 : 11,2 km

 (Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   Toivo Ryyppö                Joutsenon Kullervo             FIN    1.06.08             
  2.   Erkki Alakuijala            Suunta 2000                    FIN    1.07.43      +1.35  
  3.   Veikko Suutari              Joutsenon Kullervo             FIN    1.11.32      +5.24  
  4.   Paavo Moisio                Saarijärven Pullistus          FIN    1.21.57     +15.49  
  5.   Uolevi Raitomäki            Kalevan Rasti                  FIN    1.29.45     +23.37  
  6.   Tapani Häkkinen             Itä-Päijänteen Rasti           FIN    1.32.24     +26.16  
  7.   Eero Kakkola                Joutsenon Kullervo             FIN    1.38.40     +32.32  
       Arvi Noponen                Suomussalmen Rasti             FIN       Hyl.             

H21 D21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 H20 H18 H16 D20 D18 D16 H14 H12 D14 D12 H21C D21C

H80 : 10,6 km

 (Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Tauno Ilonen                Tampereen Yritys               FIN    1.32.42             
  2.   Kyösti Jäppinen             Iisu                           FIN    1.38.13      +5.31  
  3.   Jouko Mäkelä                Kajaanin Suunnistajat          FIN    2.52.20   +1.19.38  

H21 D21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 H20 H18 H16 D20 D18 D16 H14 H12 D14 D12 H21C D21C

H85 : 9,4 km

 (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Arvo Majoinen               Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat     FIN    1.22.59             

H21 D21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 H20 H18 H16 D20 D18 D16 H14 H12 D14 D12 H21C D21C

D35 : 19,3 km

 (Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Annika Vaara                Lapin Veikot                   FIN    1.39.22             
  2.   Katri Niittymäki            Koovee                         FIN    1.40.33      +1.11  
  3.   Raisa Sell                  OK77                           FIN    1.43.39      +4.17  
  4.   Maria Salmi                 Lappeen Riento                 FIN    1.57.43     +18.21  
  5.   Ulla-Maria Åstrand          OK Botnia                      FIN    2.03.59     +24.37  
  6.   Tuula Hyytiäinen            Navi                           FIN    2.18.51     +39.29  
  7.   Camilla Munsterhjelm        SK Pohjantähti                 FIN    2.19.18     +39.56  

H21 D21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 H20 H18 H16 D20 D18 D16 H14 H12 D14 D12 H21C D21C

D40 : 18,8 km

 (Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Lena Turesson               OKRenen                        SWE    1.28.00             
  2.   Eija Hannuksela             Suunta 2000                    FIN    1.41.25     +13.25  
  3.   Ulla Silventoinen           Saloisten Reipas               FIN    1.44.23     +16.23  
  4.   Sirra Toivonen              Kangasala SK                   FIN    1.49.23     +21.23  
  5.   Maarit Oikarinen            Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura        FIN    1.52.17     +24.17  
  6.   Tarja Törmikoski            Savon Rasti                    FIN    2.19.05     +51.05  
  7.   Henna Nurminen              Helsingin Suunnistajat         FIN    2.33.49   +1.05.49  

H21 D21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 H20 H18 H16 D20 D18 D16 H14 H12 D14 D12 H21C D21C

D45 : 18,1 km

 (Lähti: 15, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   Virpi Juutilainen           SK Vuoksi                      FIN    1.31.41             
  2.   Päivi Leppäsalmi            Haapamäen Urheilijat           FIN    1.35.16      +3.35  
  3.   Arja Lotvonen               Laitasaaren Veto               FIN    1.42.43     +11.02  
  4.   Johanna Perkkalainen        Epilän Esa                     FIN    1.44.40     +12.59  
  5.   Ann Enman                   SWE                            SWE    1.46.01     +14.20  
  6.   Tuija Katajamaki            Kauhavan Wisa                  FIN    1.59.13     +27.32  
  7.   Päivi Lassila               RasTiimi                       FIN    1.59.47     +28.06  
  8.   Päivi Orava                 Rastivarsat                    FIN    2.06.04     +34.23  
  9.   Marita Väärälä              Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura        FIN    2.08.33     +36.52  
 10.   Arja Stevander              Kuortaneen Kunto               FIN    2.21.46     +50.05  
 11.   Riitta Lehvonen             Lapin Veikot                   FIN    2.22.52     +51.11  
 12.   Heidi Korpela-Kamila        Suunta Jurva                   FIN    2.40.20   +1.08.39  
 13.   Lea Pirttilä                Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura        FIN    2.44.23   +1.12.42  
 14.   Kirsi Viitanen              Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura        FIN    2.57.53   +1.26.12  
       Aija Tilvis                 Epilän Esa                     FIN       Hyl.             

H21 D21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 H20 H18 H16 D20 D18 D16 H14 H12 D14 D12 H21C D21C

D50 : 15,0 km

 (Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Anne Pelto-Huikko           Epilän Esa                     FIN    1.35.35             
  2.   Kirsi Kihlström             Hankasalmen Hanka              FIN    1.38.50      +3.15  
  3.   Johanna Gustafsson          Rajamäen Rykmentti             FIN    1.53.18     +17.43  
  4.   Agneta Holmgren             Bergnäsets                     SWE    1.53.23     +17.48  
  5.   Sari Jetsonen               Kuopion Suunnistajat           FIN    2.28.33     +52.58  
  6.   Päivi Ojajärvi              Rastiketut                     FIN    2.38.19   +1.02.44  

H21 D21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 H20 H18 H16 D20 D18 D16 H14 H12 D14 D12 H21C D21C

D55 : 13,4 km

 (Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Taina Itkonen               Lapin Veikot                   FIN    1.23.04             
  2.   Sisko Anttila               Lammin Säkiä                   FIN    1.28.55      +5.51  
  3.   Helena Soinila              Teuvan Rivakka                 FIN    1.31.38      +8.34  
  4.   Rauni Karstunen             Ylivieskan Kuula               FIN    2.01.54     +38.50  
  5.   Raili Keskinarkaus          Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura        FIN    2.19.27     +56.23  
  6.   Irma Ahonkivi               Rastikarhut                    FIN    3.03.08   +1.40.04  

H21 D21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 H20 H18 H16 D20 D18 D16 H14 H12 D14 D12 H21C D21C

D60 : 11,3 km

 (Lähti: 10, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Arja Nurminen               Valkeakosken Haka              FIN    1.07.38             
  2.   Arja Pulkkinen              Joutsenon Kullervo             FIN    1.10.41      +3.03  
  3.   Bodil Fred                  IF Femman                      FIN    1.22.22     +14.44  
  4.   Hellevi Laitinen            Hiidenkiertäjät                FIN    1.25.48     +18.10  
  5.   Sirpa Tarkiainen            Suunta-Sepot                   FIN    1.26.34     +18.56  
  6.   Saga Pått                   IF Minken                      FIN    1.32.27     +24.49  
  7.   Maria-Leena Törrö           Valkeakosken Haka              FIN    1.41.32     +33.54  
  8.   Pirjo Valkonen              Hankasalmen Hanka              FIN    1.43.14     +35.36  
  9.   Kaarina Köngäs              Puolangan Ryhti                FIN    1.43.17     +35.39  
       Marja Kanerva               Rasti-Jyry                     FIN      Kesk.             

H21 D21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 H20 H18 H16 D20 D18 D16 H14 H12 D14 D12 H21C D21C

D65 : 11,3 km

 (Lähti: 12, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Rauni Muikku                Navi                           FIN    1.19.26             
  2.   Tuula Kaasalainen           Suunta-Sepot                   FIN    1.22.19      +2.53  
  3.   Mirja-Liisa Sulander        Navi                           FIN    1.31.53     +12.27  
  4.   Ritva Mikkonen              Espoon Suunta                  FIN    1.33.39     +14.13  
  5.   Tuula Varis                 Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura        FIN    1.36.23     +16.57  
  6.   Leena Holck                 YllRa                          FIN    1.38.22     +18.56  
  7.   Seija Piiparinen            Rastikarhut                    FIN    1.40.01     +20.35  
  8.   Tuulikki Liuha              Navi                           FIN    1.42.38     +23.12  
  9.   Leena Valjakka              Navi                           FIN    1.43.27     +24.01  
 10.   Riitta Talka                Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat     FIN    1.48.16     +28.50  
 11.   Anneli Vilppola             Iisu                           FIN    1.49.38     +30.12  
 12.   Tuula Ohramaa               Rasti-Jyry                     FIN    1.53.57     +34.31  

H21 D21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 H20 H18 H16 D20 D18 D16 H14 H12 D14 D12 H21C D21C

D70 : 10,2 km

 (Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Pirkko Tahvanainen          Hollolan Urheilijat -46        FIN    1.20.47             
  2.   Marjatta Vauhkonen          Epilän Esa                     FIN    1.29.02      +8.15  
  3.   Marja-Liisa Ruusunen        Epilän Esa                     FIN    1.35.59     +15.12  
  4.   Anna-Liisa Hankonen         Iisu                           FIN    1.38.18     +17.31  
  5.   Helena Mäkinen              Ilomantsin Urheilijat          FIN    1.42.11     +21.24  

H21 D21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 H20 H18 H16 D20 D18 D16 H14 H12 D14 D12 H21C D21C

D75 : 10,2 km

 (Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Eila Pekkarinen             Keravan Urheilijat             FIN    1.37.12             
  2.   Kaarina Holopainen          Keravan Urheilijat             FIN    2.22.33     +45.21  

H21 D21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 H20 H18 H16 D20 D18 D16 H14 H12 D14 D12 H21C D21C

D80 : 9,2 km

 (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Aune Jalava                 Keravan Urheilijat             FIN    2.40.20             

H21 D21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 H20 H18 H16 D20 D18 D16 H14 H12 D14 D12 H21C D21C

H20 : 26,2 km

 (Lähti: 10, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   Tuomas Kotro                SK Vuoksi                      FIN    1.42.36             
  2.   Kare Kaskinen               Ulvilan Ura                    FIN    1.46.32      +3.56  
  3.   Risto Uusivirta             RasTiimi                       FIN    1.48.01      +5.25  
  4.   Juha Martikainen            Haapamäen Urheilijat           FIN    1.50.31      +7.55  
  5.   Antti Honkimaa              Espoon Suunta                  FIN    1.53.45     +11.09  
  6.   Teemu Tauriainen            Kuusamon Erä-Veikot            FIN    1.54.57     +12.21  
  7.   Niko Lehtinen               Asikkalan Raikas               FIN    1.57.56     +15.20  
  8.   Masa Juutilainen            SK Vuoksi                      FIN    1.58.10     +15.34  
  9.   Jukka Väyrynen              Rasti-Pielinen                 FIN    1.58.22     +15.46  
       Carl Holmgren               Bergnäsets                     SWE       Hyl.             

H21 D21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 H20 H18 H16 D20 D18 D16 H14 H12 D14 D12 H21C D21C

H18 : 23,4 km

 (Lähti: 14, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 2)

  1.   Matti Linna                 Oulaisten Huima                FIN    1.43.57             
  2.   Misa Tuomala                Suunta Jyväskylä               FIN    1.46.28      +2.31  
  3.   Juuso Mäkelä                Alajärven Ankkurit             FIN    1.47.57      +4.00  
  4.   Seppo Väyrynen              Rasti-Pielinen                 FIN    1.53.46      +9.49  
  5.   Aki Saari                   Pohjankyrön Rasti              FIN    1.54.48     +10.51  
  6.   Niko Herttuainen            Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat     FIN    1.57.18     +13.21  
  7.   Aleksi Karppinen            Laitasaaren Veto               FIN    1.58.02     +14.05  
  8.   Lari-Antti Rissanen         Sonkajärven Pahka              FIN    2.01.10     +17.13  
  9.   Jaakko Jutila               Tampereen Pyrintö              FIN    2.08.50     +24.53  
 10.   Tomi Pitkänen               Kuusamon Erä-Veikot            FIN    2.11.50     +27.53  
 11.   Juho Saari                  Pohjankyrön Rasti              FIN    2.30.17     +46.20  
 12.   Rasmus Gustafsson           Rajamäen Rykmentti             FIN    3.50.59   +2.07.02  
       Santeri Aikio               Kuusamon Erä-Veikot            FIN       Hyl.             
       Olli Hiitola                Oulaisten Taru                 FIN       Hyl.             

H21 D21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 H20 H18 H16 D20 D18 D16 H14 H12 D14 D12 H21C D21C

H16 : 20,9 km

 (Lähti: 21, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Olli Ojanaho                Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura        FIN    1.27.44             
  2.   Slava Chernykh              Hyvinkään Rasti                FIN    1.28.14        +30  
  3.   Antti Saikko                Lappeen Riento                 FIN    1.36.07      +8.23  
  4.   Markku Bergman              Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura        FIN    1.37.55     +10.11  
  5.   Samuli Schroderus           SK Pohjantähti                 FIN    1.38.37     +10.53  
  6.   Jiri-Pekka Rissanen         Sonkajärven Pahka              FIN    1.41.33     +13.49  
  7.   Sampo Hyppölä               Sotkamon Jymy                  FIN    1.42.25     +14.41  
  8.   Anssi Koirikivi             RasTiimi                       FIN    1.43.32     +15.48  
  9.   Sauli Pietikäinen           Kouvolan Suunnistajat          FIN    1.44.07     +16.23  
 10.   Eevert Toivonen             Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät            FIN    1.45.30     +17.46  
 11.   Santeri Schroderus          SK Pohjantähti                 FIN    1.46.02     +18.18  
 12.   Joona Lindroth              Asikkalan Raikas               FIN    1.47.19     +19.35  
 13.   Mikko Rahkola               Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura        FIN    1.55.48     +28.04  
 14.   Tuomas Oikarinen            Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura        FIN    1.58.16     +30.32  
 15.   Nils Henriksson             SeskaröIF                      SWE    2.02.00     +34.16  
 16.   Olli Liikkanen              Rastivarsat                    FIN    2.04.18     +36.34  
 17.   Joonas Mäkelä               Alajärven Ankkurit             FIN    2.20.53     +53.09  
 18.   Juho Korpi                  Länsi-Rajan Rasti              FIN    2.22.24     +54.40  
 19.   Markus Mattila              Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot        FIN    2.47.51   +1.20.07  
 20.   Kristoffer Gustafsson       Rajamäen Rykmentti             FIN    3.35.00   +2.07.16  
       Aleksi Lammi                Kauhavan Wisa                  FIN      Kesk.             

H21 D21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 H20 H18 H16 D20 D18 D16 H14 H12 D14 D12 H21C D21C

D20 : 19,3 km

 (Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 2, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Salla Koskela               Lounais-Hämeen Rasti           FIN    1.41.48             
  2.   Säde Suutari                Kouvolan Suunnistajat          FIN    1.44.05      +2.17  
  3.   Essi Lotvonen               Laitasaaren Veto               FIN    1.48.56      +7.08  
  4.   Meri Maijala                Lapin Veikot                   FIN    1.56.07     +14.19  
  5.   Paula Korpi                 Lapuan Virkiä                  FIN    2.18.49     +37.01  
  6.   Laura Virjula               Navi                           FIN    2.19.05     +37.17  
  7.   Mona Lindroth               Asikkalan Raikas               FIN    2.23.24     +41.36  
       Sanna Nykänen               Asikkalan Raikas               FIN      Kesk.             
       Johanna Saari               Kankaanpään Suunnistajat       FIN      Kesk.             

H21 D21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 H20 H18 H16 D20 D18 D16 H14 H12 D14 D12 H21C D21C

D18 : 18,8 km

 (Lähti: 17, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Mirka Suutari               Kouvolan Suunnistajat          FIN    1.34.09             
  2.   Suvi Oikarinen              Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura        FIN    1.37.20      +3.11  
  3.   Jannina Gustafsson          Rajamäen Rykmentti             FIN    1.38.02      +3.53  
  4.   Mira Räisänen               Saloisten Reipas               FIN    1.39.40      +5.31  
  5.   Marjo Bergman               Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura        FIN    1.48.46     +14.37  
  6.   Sanna Pusa                  Haapamäen Urheilijat           FIN    1.49.20     +15.11  
  7.   Milla Maijala               Lapin Veikot                   FIN    1.51.05     +16.56  
  8.   Jenna Lehto                 Lapuan Virkiä                  FIN    1.53.28     +19.19  
  9.   Ellinor Sundqvist           IF Minken                      FIN    1.55.32     +21.23  
 10.   Essi Rautasalo              Kalevan Rasti                  FIN    2.03.33     +29.24  
 11.   Venla Heikkilä              Mäntsälän Urheilijat           FIN    2.03.49     +29.40  
 12.   Jonna Kulmala               Lapuan Virkiä                  FIN    2.10.26     +36.17  
 13.   Siiri Itkonen               Lapin Veikot                   FIN    2.13.40     +39.31  
 14.   Terhi Heiskanen             Sonkajärven Pahka              FIN    2.14.11     +40.02  
 15.   Henna Jylhä                 Kokkolan Suunnistajat          FIN    2.46.36   +1.12.27  
 16.   Ruska Saarela               Kokkolan Suunnistajat          FIN    2.50.39   +1.16.30  
       Mia Lindroth                Asikkalan Raikas               FIN      Kesk.             

H21 D21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 H20 H18 H16 D20 D18 D16 H14 H12 D14 D12 H21C D21C

D16 : 14,3 km

 (Lähti: 11, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   Liisa Sassi-Päkkilä         SK Pohjantähti                 FIN    1.16.21             
  2.   Noora Räisänen              Saloisten Reipas               FIN    1.22.06      +5.45  
  3.   Julia Korhonen              Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat     FIN    1.31.07     +14.46  
  4.   Petra Aho                   Navi                           FIN    1.40.21     +24.00  
  5.   Teija Heiskanen             Sonkajärven Pahka              FIN    1.40.35     +24.14  
  6.   Niina Reponen               Paimion Rasti                  FIN    1.44.10     +27.49  
  7.   Fanni Stevander             Kuortaneen Kunto               FIN    1.46.09     +29.48  
  8.   Hanne-Line Ekström          MS Parma                       FIN    1.49.52     +33.31  
  9.   Susanna Pihlajamaa          Ylivieskan Kuula               FIN    2.08.37     +52.16  
       Juliaana Näsi               SK Pohjantähti                 FIN      Kesk.             
       Aurora Näsi                 SK Pohjantähti                 FIN       Hyl.             

H21 D21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 H20 H18 H16 D20 D18 D16 H14 H12 D14 D12 H21C D21C

H14 : 9,2 km

 (Lähti: 14, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   Elmeri Toivanen             Delta                          FIN      45.08             
  2.   Roni-Ville Rissanen         Sonkajärven Pahka              FIN      48.39      +3.31  
  3.   Aaro Lampinen               Mäntsälän Urheilijat           FIN      48.41      +3.33  
  4.   Aapo Viippola               Oulun Tarmo                    FIN      50.14      +5.06  
  5.   Niilo Ojanaho               Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura        FIN      51.42      +6.34  
  6.   Tommi Härkönen              Kajaanin Suunnistajat          FIN      52.11      +7.03  
  7.   Pyry Hyppölä                Sotkamon Jymy                  FIN      54.12      +9.04  
  8.   Joni Hemminki               Rasti-Jussit                   FIN      54.13      +9.05  
  9.   Antti Saarela               Keminmaan Urheilijat           FIN      58.56     +13.48  
 10.   Mikko Pajukangas            Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot        FIN      59.39     +14.31  
 11.   Pyry Stevander              Kuortaneen Kunto               FIN    1.02.41     +17.33  
 12.   Juho Määttä                 Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura        FIN    1.17.31     +32.23  
       Tuomas Heikkilä             Mäntsälän Urheilijat           FIN      Kesk.             
       Mitri Tuomala               Suunta Jyväskylä               FIN       Hyl.             

H21 D21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 H20 H18 H16 D20 D18 D16 H14 H12 D14 D12 H21C D21C

H12 : 5,0 km

 (Lähti: 12, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   Niklas Heikkilä             Kouvolan Suunnistajat          FIN      24.56             
  2.   Väinö Kotro                 SK Vuoksi                      FIN      27.15      +2.19  
  3.   Matias Maijala              Lapin Veikot                   FIN      27.40      +2.44  
  4.   Tatu Heiskanen              Sonkajärven Pahka              FIN      28.04      +3.08  
  5.   Eerik Nurminen              Kangasala SK                   FIN      29.05      +4.09  
  6.   Eemeli Toivanen             Delta                          FIN      30.08      +5.12  
  7.   Niko Hemminki               Rasti-Jussit                   FIN      33.36      +8.40  
  8.   Rasmus Toivanen             Delta                          FIN      35.49     +10.53  
  9.   Vilhelm Toivonen            Kangasala SK                   FIN      37.06     +12.10  
 10.   Valtteri Niska              Lapuan Virkiä                  FIN      37.16     +12.20  
 11.   Rasmus Mäkinen              Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura        FIN    1.12.11     +47.15  
       Mikhail Chernykh            RUS                            RUS       Hyl.             

H21 D21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 H20 H18 H16 D20 D18 D16 H14 H12 D14 D12 H21C D21C

D14 : 8,7 km

 (Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Laura Kotila                Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura        FIN      48.11             
  2.   Sonia Juutilainen           SK Vuoksi                      FIN      52.15      +4.04  
  3.   Hanna-Mari Saalo            Mäntsälän Urheilijat           FIN    1.05.15     +17.04  
  4.   Kristina Tholerud           Övertorneå                     SWE    1.07.31     +19.20  
  5.   Freia Gustafsson            Rajamäen Rykmentti             FIN    1.09.50     +21.39  

H21 D21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 H20 H18 H16 D20 D18 D16 H14 H12 D14 D12 H21C D21C

D12 : 4,3 km

 (Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   Saara Saalo                 Mäntsälän Urheilijat           FIN      22.45             
  2.   Heta Virtanen               Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat      FIN      23.39        +54  
  3.   Kaarina Nurminen            Kangasala SK                   FIN      28.13      +5.28  
  4.   Aino-Maria Linna            Oulaisten Huima                FIN      29.27      +6.42  
  5.   Sara Leppäsalmi             Haapamäen Urheilijat           FIN      32.21      +9.36  
  6.   Ansa-Lotta Ojanaho          Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura        FIN      34.58     +12.13  
       Zoya Chernykh               RUS                            RUS       Hyl.             

H21 D21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 H20 H18 H16 D20 D18 D16 H14 H12 D14 D12 H21C D21C

H21C : 5,8 km

 (Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Kari Heikkilä               Kouvolan Suunnistajat          FIN      47.29             
  2.   Petri Hannila               Suunta 2000                    FIN      48.18        +49  
  3.   Taisto Maijala              Lapin Veikot                   FIN      49.03      +1.34  
  4.   Heikki Laininen             Siilin Rasti                   FIN      52.31      +5.02  
  5.   Unto Korhonen               Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat     FIN      55.35      +8.06  
       Juha Venesmäki              Länsi-Lavian Loiske            FIN      Kesk.             

H21 D21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 H20 H18 H16 D20 D18 D16 H14 H12 D14 D12 H21C D21C

D21C : 8,1 km

 (Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Jaana Jaako                 Länsi-Rajan Rasti              FIN      45.33             
  2.   Hanna Hemminki              Pohjankyrön Rasti              FIN      53.03      +7.30  
  3.   Anna Holmgren               Bergnäsets                     SWE      53.33      +8.00  
  4.   Elena Ermakova              RUS                            RUS    1.23.09     +37.36